Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 6E Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. VedriNamur R5500572315
2Palette Sartoise F5212423811
3Royal Andenne T.T. W4310372710
4C.T.T. Evrehailles D4310362810
5P.C. Purnode G5221473310
6T.T.C. Noiseux C523041399
7T.T. Loyers N411231338
T.T.C. Havelange F523033478
9T.T. Spontin H514026547
Champ d'en Haut O412135297
11T.T. Waillet D404015494



Page générée le 19/10/2026 00h07
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.