Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 6F Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Spontin G4400531112
Ermeton T.T. H440057712
3Le Ping Burnot F4310412310
4T.T. Rail Club Namur F4310382610
5T.T. Bunny - Chapois B422035298
6P.P.C. Patria Beauraing G422022428
7T.T. Namur I422037278
T.T. Malonne K422032328
9La Croisette Gedinne G413019456
Palette Sartoise E413018466
11Royal Namur Saint-Georges F404017474
12La Cipale P404015493



Page générée le 12/10/2026 15h44
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.