Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 6F Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Spontin G5500641615
Ermeton T.T. H550071915
3T.T. Rail Club Namur F5410483213
4T.T. Namur I5320503011
5Le Ping Burnot F5320443611
6T.T. Bunny - Chapois B5320463411
7P.P.C. Patria Beauraing G523027539
T.T. Malonne K523038429
Palette Sartoise E523030499
10La Croisette Gedinne G514022577
11Royal Namur Saint-Georges F505022585
12La Cipale P505017634



Page générée le 19/10/2026 15h42
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.