Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 6G Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1R.C.T.T. Philippeville P4400432112
2La Croisette Gedinne F5320552511
3P.P.C. Patria Beauraing F4202352910
4Palette Ollegienne F4310422210
5C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant K523043379
Ping Mosan Hastiere E421132329
7The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin E512229518
8R.C.T.T. Philippeville Q523036448
9C.T.T. Doische D310226227
10Ermeton T.T. I504120606
11C.T.T. Vierves E404023414



Page générée le 19/10/2026 22h29
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.