Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 6H Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Ermeton T.T. J4301481611
2Palette Frasnienne G330036129
R.C.T.T. Philippeville O330036129
4C.T.T. Somzee I320132168
5J.S. Gonrieux H411236288
6C.T.T. Fraire G422025398
7C.T.T. Presgaux E413025396
8Ermeton T.T. K413025395
C.T.T. La Palette Djobine E312026225
10Palette Brognoise D303013353
11Palette Saint-Louis Rosee L30302461



Page générée le 14/10/2026 19h59
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.