Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 6H Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Ermeton T.T. J5401621814
2Palette Frasnienne G4400501412
C.T.T. Somzee I5311463412
R.C.T.T. Philippeville O4400521212
5C.T.T. Fraire G5320364411
6J.S. Gonrieux H512241399
7C.T.T. La Palette Djobine E422038268
8C.T.T. Presgaux E514029517
9Ermeton T.T. K413025395
10Palette Brognoise D505019615
11Palette Saint-Louis Rosee L40402622



Page générée le 28/10/2026 17h39
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.