Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 L295 - - L295 Calendrier | Club |
Bettincourt | Calendrier | Li?ge | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
1ére Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH01/046 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | RCTT Thuin B | 6 - 10 |
B | Liege 2B | LgH01/136 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Renaissance Montegnee B | 7 - 9 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH01/216 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | à | RCTT Astrid Herstal H | 8 - 8 |
D | Liege 5A | LgH01/276 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | TTC Renaissance C | 9 - 7 |
E | Liege 5C | LgH01/296 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Blegny G | 7 - 9 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH01/366 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | Amicale 54 Aywaille D | 13 - 3 |
2ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH02/044 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | Logis Auderghem TT D | 12 - 4 | |
B | Liege 2B | LgH02/134 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps B | 12 - 4 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH02/214 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Jehay A | 12 - 4 | |
D | Liege 5A | LgH02/274 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Cercle B | 12 - 4 | |
E | Liege 5C | LgH02/294 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Herve C | 9 - 7 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH02/364 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | TTC Marchin F | 6 - 10 |
3ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH03/042 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Malonne B | 9 - 7 |
B | Liege 2B | LgH03/132 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Welkenraedt C | 3 - 13 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH03/212 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | à | ATTC Beyne B | 5 - 11 |
D | Liege 5A | LgH03/272 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Ivoz C | 9 - 7 |
E | Liege 5C | LgH03/292 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | CTT Renaissance Montegnee F | 0 - 16 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH03/362 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | ATTC Beyne F | 0 - 16 |
4ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH04/043 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | Champ d'en Haut A | 15 - 1 |
B | Liege 2B | LgH04/133 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Prayon A | 7 - 9 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH04/213 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | TTC Marchin C | 3 - 13 |
D | Liege 5A | LgH04/273 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | TTC Marchin D | 6 - 10 |
E | Liege 5C | LgH04/293 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Prayon E | 10 - 6 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH04/363 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | à | TTC Marchin G | 8 - 8 |
5ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH05/041 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges B | 9 - 7 | |
B | Liege 2B | LgH05/131 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges D | 11 - 5 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH05/211 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | ATTC Beyne C | 15 - 1 | |
D | Liege 5A | LgH05/271 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | Jandrain D | 14 - 2 | |
E | Liege 5C | LgH05/291 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h00 | TT Daltons Membach C | 11 - 5 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH05/361 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal L | 13 - 3 |
6ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH06/042 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | R Donald Heuseux B | 7 - 9 |
B | Liege 2B | LgH06/132 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | Ste-Gertrude Gervina A | 6 - 10 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH06/212 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | à | TT Ans K | 2 - 14 |
D | Liege 5A | LgH06/272 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | TTC Bas-Oha - Huy A | 14 - 2 |
E | Liege 5C | LgH06/292 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h30 | à | TT Ans N | 5 - 11 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH06/362 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h15 | à | RTTC Wanze G | 10 - 6 |
7ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH07/043 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | REP Nivelloise A | 7 - 9 | |
B | Liege 2B | LgH07/133 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Spa A | 5 - 11 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH07/213 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | Fallais TT A | 15 - 1 | |
D | Liege 5A | LgH07/273 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT St-Hubert Liege E | 13 - 3 | |
E | Liege 5C | LgH07/293 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Titi Oupeye G | 10 - 6 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH07/363 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | TTC Waremme F | 14 - 2 |
8ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH08/043 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Halanzy-Musson A | 8 - 8 |
B | Liege 2B | LgH08/133 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | Les Patapongistes A | 7 - 9 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH08/213 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | à | CTT Renaissance Montegnee D | 0 - 16 |
D | Liege 5A | LgH08/273 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | R Donald Heuseux I | 7 - 9 |
E | Liege 5C | LgH08/293 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Tihange D | 0 - 16 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH08/363 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | à | Les Patapongistes I | 4 - 12 |
9ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH09/046 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT B | 15 - 1 | |
B | Liege 2B | LgH09/136 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Minerois F | FF.G. | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH09/216 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle F | 14 - 2 | |
D | Liege 5A | LgH09/276 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle G | 11 - 5 | |
E | Liege 5C | LgH09/296 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Ninane H | 6 - 10 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH09/366 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle I | 8 - 8 |
10ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH10/046 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | RR Basecles C | ff-16 |
B | Liege 2B | LgH10/136 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | RTTC Wanze B | 5 - 11 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH10/216 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | à | TT Borlez B | 4 - 12 |
D | Liege 5A | LgH10/276 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | à | Les Patapongistes E | 3 - 13 |
E | Liege 5C | LgH10/296 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h30 | à | TT Ans M | 14 - 2 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH10/366 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h00 | à | TTC Templiers D | 11 - 5 |
11ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH11/044 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette C | 9 - 7 | |
B | Liege 2B | LgH11/134 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Eupen A | 16 - 0 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH11/214 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | Jandrain B | 15 - 1 | |
D | Liege 5A | LgH11/274 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | RTT Smash Chiroux E | 11 - 5 | |
E | Liege 5C | LgH11/294 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal J | 8 - 8 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH11/364 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | Jandrain E | 14 - 2 |
12ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH12/046 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin B | 9 - 7 | |
B | Liege 2B | LgH12/136 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Renaissance Montegnee B | 12 - 4 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH12/216 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal H | 15 - 1 | |
D | Liege 5A | LgH12/276 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Renaissance C | 9 - 7 | |
E | Liege 5C | LgH12/296 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h00 | TT Blegny G | 12 - 4 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH12/366 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h00 | Amicale 54 Aywaille D | 1 - 15 |
13ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH13/044 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | Logis Auderghem TT D | 9 - 7 |
B | Liege 2B | LgH13/134 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Francorchamps B | 7 - 9 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH13/214 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | TTC Jehay A | 3 - 13 |
D | Liege 5A | LgH13/274 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT Cercle B | 10 - 6 |
E | Liege 5C | LgH13/294 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Herve C | 12 - 4 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH13/364 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | TTC Marchin F | 13 - 3 |
14ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH14/042 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne B | 6 - 10 | |
B | Liege 2B | LgH14/132 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Welkenraedt C | 15 - 1 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH14/212 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | ATTC Beyne B | 12 - 4 | |
D | Liege 5A | LgH14/272 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Ivoz C | 5 - 11 | |
E | Liege 5C | LgH14/292 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Renaissance Montegnee F | 14 - 2 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH14/362 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h00 | ATTC Beyne F | 10 - 6 |
15ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH15/043 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut A | 5 - 11 | |
B | Liege 2B | LgH15/133 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Prayon A | 13 - 3 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH15/213 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Marchin C | 12 - 4 | |
D | Liege 5A | LgH15/273 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Marchin D | 4 - 12 | |
E | Liege 5C | LgH15/293 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h00 | TT Prayon E | 10 - 6 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH15/363 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h00 | TTC Marchin G | 14 - 2 |
16ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH16/041 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT St-Georges B | 3 - 13 |
B | Liege 2B | LgH16/131 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT St-Georges D | 5 - 11 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH16/211 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | à | ATTC Beyne C | 2 - 14 |
D | Liege 5A | LgH16/271 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | à | Jandrain D | 11 - 5 |
E | Liege 5C | LgH16/291 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | TT Daltons Membach C | 2 - 14 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH16/361 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 13h00 | à | RCTT Astrid Herstal L | 10 - 6 |
17ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH17/042 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux B | 4 - 12 | |
B | Liege 2B | LgH17/132 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | Ste-Gertrude Gervina A | 10 - 6 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH17/212 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Ans K | 16-ff | |
D | Liege 5A | LgH17/272 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Bas-Oha - Huy A | 6 - 10 | |
E | Liege 5C | LgH17/292 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 14h00 | TT Ans N | 12 - 4 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH17/362 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 14h00 | RTTC Wanze G | 10 - 6 |
18ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH18/043 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | REP Nivelloise A | 9 - 7 |
B | Liege 2B | LgH18/133 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Spa A | 3 - 13 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH18/213 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | Fallais TT A | 2 - 14 |
D | Liege 5A | LgH18/273 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT St-Hubert Liege E | 9 - 7 |
E | Liege 5C | LgH18/293 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | TT Titi Oupeye G | 5 - 11 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH18/363 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | TTC Waremme F | 11 - 5 |
19ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH19/043 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Halanzy-Musson A | 9 - 7 | |
B | Liege 2B | LgH19/133 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | Les Patapongistes A | 8 - 8 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH19/213 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Renaissance Montegnee D | 13 - 3 | |
D | Liege 5A | LgH19/273 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | R Donald Heuseux I | 7 - 9 | |
E | Liege 5C | LgH19/293 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Tihange D | 11 - 5 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH19/363 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h00 | Les Patapongistes I | 16 - 0 |
20ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH20/046 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Andenne TT B | 8 - 8 |
B | Liege 2B | LgH20/136 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Minerois F | FF.G. |
C | Liege 4A | LgH20/216 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Amay-Hermalle F | 10 - 6 |
D | Liege 5A | LgH20/276 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Amay-Hermalle G | 8 - 8 |
E | Liege 5C | LgH20/296 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | TT Ninane H | 7 - 9 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH20/366 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | CTT Amay-Hermalle I | 11 - 5 |
21ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH21/046 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | RR Basecles C | 11 - 5 | |
B | Liege 2B | LgH21/136 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | RTTC Wanze B | 10 - 6 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH21/216 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Borlez B | 14 - 2 | |
D | Liege 5A | LgH21/276 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | Les Patapongistes E | 7 - 9 | |
E | Liege 5C | LgH21/296 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Ans M | 1 - 15 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH21/366 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 14h00 | TTC Templiers D | 6 - 10 |
22ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1D | RH22/044 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | AF R Charleroi Villette C | 8 - 8 |
B | Liege 2B | LgH22/134 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Eupen A | 7 - 9 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH22/214 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 20h00 | à | Jandrain B | 10 - 6 |
D | Liege 5A | LgH22/274 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 19h30 | à | RTT Smash Chiroux E | 13 - 3 |
E | Liege 5C | LgH22/294 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 13h00 | à | RCTT Astrid Herstal J | 8 - 8 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH22/364 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 14h00 | à | Jandrain E | 0 - 16 |