Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 L384 - - L384 Calendrier | Club |
Beyne | Calendrier | Li?ge | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
1ére Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH01/184 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme A | 3 - 13 | |
B | Liege 4A | LgH01/214 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Renaissance Montegnee D | 9 - 7 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH01/211 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | à | Jandrain B | 11 - 5 |
D | Liege 6G | LgH01/401 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Liege 6G | LgH01/404 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | R Donald Heuseux L | 11 - 5 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH01/364 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h00 | Les Patapongistes I | 8 - 8 | |
G | Liege 7A | LgH01/503 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 10h00 | à | TTC Templiers E | 3 - 7 |
H | Liege 7B | LgH01/513 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Titi Oupeye I | 0 - 10 |
2ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH02/182 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Malmedy B | 14 - 2 |
B | Liege 4A | LgH02/212 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | TTC Marchin C | 11 - 5 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH02/211 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Borlez B | 6 - 10 | |
D | Liege 6G | LgH02/405 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Liege 6G | LgH02/406 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | Amicale 54 Aywaille E | rs-16 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH02/362 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | à | TTC Marchin G | 11 - 5 |
G | Liege 7A | LgH02/503 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | TT Ninane K | 5 - 5 | |
H | Liege 7B | LgH02/513 | -- Bye -- |
3ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH03/182 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege K | 2 - 14 | |
B | Liege 4A | LgH03/212 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Bettincourt C | 5 - 11 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH03/211 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Amay-Hermalle F | 16-ff |
D | Liege 6G | LgH03/404 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Bas-Oha - Huy C | 13 - 3 | |
E | Liege 6G | LgH03/403 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Awirs C | 13 - 3 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH03/362 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h00 | TT Bettincourt F | 0 - 16 | |
G | Liege 7A | LgH03/503 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 10h00 | TT Ans U | 3 - 7 | |
H | Liege 7B | LgH03/513 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 10h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal N | 3 - 7 |
4ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH04/184 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | RRS Chenee C | 11 - 5 | |
B | Liege 4A | LgH04/214 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Jehay A | 7 - 9 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH04/211 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ans K | 7 - 9 | |
D | Liege 6G | LgH04/405 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | à | Amicale 54 Aywaille E | 11 - 5 |
E | Liege 6G | LgH04/402 | -- Bye -- | |||||
F | Liege 6C | LgH04/364 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | TTC Marchin F | 3 - 13 | |
G | Liege 7A | LgH04/503 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | RTTC Wanze I | 1 - 9 | |
H | Liege 7B | LgH04/513 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | TT Ans T | 6 - 4 |
5ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH05/184 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | à | CTT Amay-Hermalle D | 5 - 11 |
B | Liege 4A | LgH05/214 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Amay-Hermalle F | 5 - 11 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH05/211 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | à | TT Bettincourt C | 15 - 1 |
D | Liege 6G | LgH05/406 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | Les Patapongistes H | 15 - 1 | |
E | Liege 6G | LgH05/403 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Etoile Remicourt E | 6 - 10 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH05/364 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | CTT Amay-Hermalle I | 14 - 2 |
G | Liege 7A | LgH05/503 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | TTC Waremme G | 6 - 4 |
H | Liege 7B | LgH05/513 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | CTT Renaissance Montegnee G | 9 - 1 |
6ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH06/184 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Eupen B | 7 - 9 | |
B | Liege 4A | LgH06/214 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | Jandrain B | 4 - 12 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH06/211 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Renaissance Montegnee D | 6 - 10 | |
D | Liege 6G | LgH06/404 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | R Donald Heuseux L | 2 - 14 |
E | Liege 6G | LgH06/401 | -- Bye -- | |||||
F | Liege 6C | LgH06/364 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h00 | Jandrain E | 4 - 12 | |
G | Liege 7A | LgH06/503 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 10h00 | TTC Templiers E | 8 - 2 | |
H | Liege 7B | LgH06/513 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 10h00 | TT Titi Oupeye I | 7 - 3 |
7ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH07/184 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | à | TT Ans G | 9 - 7 |
B | Liege 4A | LgH07/214 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | à | TT Borlez B | 5 - 11 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH07/211 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | TTC Marchin C | 12 - 4 |
D | Liege 6G | LgH07/405 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Awirs C | 9 - 7 | |
E | Liege 6G | LgH07/402 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Bas-Oha - Huy C | 1 - 15 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH07/364 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | à | TTC Templiers D | 7 - 9 |
G | Liege 7A | LgH07/503 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | à | TT Ninane K | 6 - 4 |
H | Liege 7B | LgH07/513 | -- Bye -- |
8ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH08/184 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Renaissance A | 10 - 6 |
B | Liege 4A | LgH08/214 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | à | RCTT Astrid Herstal H | 5 - 11 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH08/211 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | Fallais TT A | 7 - 9 | |
D | Liege 6G | LgH08/406 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT St-Hubert Liege F | 6 - 10 |
E | Liege 6G | LgH08/403 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal K | 2 - 14 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH08/364 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | à | Amicale 54 Aywaille D | 14 - 2 |
G | Liege 7A | LgH08/503 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 10h00 | à | TT Ans U | 10 - 0 |
H | Liege 7B | LgH08/513 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 13h00 | à | RCTT Astrid Herstal N | 5 - 5 |
9ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH09/181 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert B | 11 - 5 | |
B | Liege 4A | LgH09/211 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | ATTC Beyne C | 11 - 5 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH09/211 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | à | ATTC Beyne B | 11 - 5 |
D | Liege 6G | LgH09/404 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | ATTC Beyne E | 11 - 5 | |
E | Liege 6G | LgH09/404 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | à | ATTC Beyne D | 11 - 5 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH09/361 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal L | 4 - 12 | |
G | Liege 7A | LgH09/503 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h15 | à | RTTC Wanze I | 2 - 8 |
H | Liege 7B | LgH09/513 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 10h00 | à | TT Ans T | 8 - 2 |
10ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH10/182 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | RTTC Wanze D | 5 - 11 | |
B | Liege 4A | LgH10/212 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ans K | 11 - 5 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH10/211 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | à | RCTT Astrid Herstal H | 13 - 3 |
D | Liege 6G | LgH10/405 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Etoile Remicourt E | 5 - 11 | |
E | Liege 6G | LgH10/404 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT St-Hubert Liege F | 7 - 9 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH10/362 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h00 | RTTC Wanze G | 9 - 7 | |
G | Liege 7A | LgH11/503 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 10h00 | TTC Waremme G | 5 - 5 | |
H | Liege 7B | LgH11/513 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 10h00 | CTT Renaissance Montegnee G | ff-10 |
11ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH11/181 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Titi Oupeye C | 4 - 12 |
B | Liege 4A | LgH11/211 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | à | Fallais TT A | 6 - 10 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH11/213 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Jehay A | 5 - 11 | |
D | Liege 6G | LgH11/404 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | à | RCTT Astrid Herstal K | 12 - 4 |
E | Liege 6G | LgH11/406 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | Les Patapongistes H | 11 - 5 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH11/361 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | à | TTC Waremme F | 12 - 4 |
12ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH12/184 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTC Waremme A | 13 - 3 |
B | Liege 4A | LgH12/214 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h00 | à | CTT Renaissance Montegnee D | 6 - 10 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH12/211 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | Jandrain B | 4 - 12 | |
D | Liege 6G | LgH12/401 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Liege 6G | LgH12/404 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | R Donald Heuseux L | 11 - 5 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH12/364 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h00 | à | Les Patapongistes I | 6 - 10 |
13ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH13/182 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malmedy B | 3 - 13 | |
B | Liege 4A | LgH13/212 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Marchin C | 4 - 12 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH13/211 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT Borlez B | 6 - 10 |
D | Liege 6G | LgH13/405 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Liege 6G | LgH13/406 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | à | Amicale 54 Aywaille E | 12 - 4 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH13/362 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | TTC Marchin G | 13 - 3 |
14ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH14/182 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | à | CTT Tiege K | ff-16 |
B | Liege 4A | LgH14/212 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT Bettincourt C | 12 - 4 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH14/211 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle F | 2 - 14 | |
D | Liege 6G | LgH14/404 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | TTC Bas-Oha - Huy C | FF.G. |
E | Liege 6G | LgH14/403 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Awirs C | 4 - 12 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH14/362 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h00 | à | TT Bettincourt F | 10 - 6 |
15ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH15/184 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | RRS Chenee C | 11 - 5 |
B | Liege 4A | LgH15/214 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 19h30 | à | TTC Jehay A | 3 - 13 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH15/211 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT Ans K | 11 - 5 |
D | Liege 6G | LgH15/405 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | Amicale 54 Aywaille E | 2 - 14 | |
E | Liege 6G | LgH15/402 | -- Bye -- | |||||
F | Liege 6C | LgH15/364 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h00 | à | TTC Marchin F | 15 - 1 |
16ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH16/184 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle D | 11 - 5 | |
B | Liege 4A | LgH16/214 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle F | 12 - 4 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH16/211 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Bettincourt C | 2 - 14 | |
D | Liege 6G | LgH16/406 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | à | Les Patapongistes H | 2 - 14 |
E | Liege 6G | LgH16/403 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT Etoile Remicourt E | 9 - 7 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH16/364 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle I | 5 - 11 |
17ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH17/184 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Eupen B | 13 - 3 |
B | Liege 4A | LgH17/214 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | à | Jandrain B | 8 - 8 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH17/211 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | CTT Renaissance Montegnee D | 9 - 7 |
D | Liege 6G | LgH17/404 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | R Donald Heuseux L | 12 - 4 | |
E | Liege 6G | LgH17/401 | -- Bye -- | |||||
F | Liege 6C | LgH17/364 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | Jandrain E | 8 - 8 |
18ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH18/184 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ans G | 10 - 6 | |
B | Liege 4A | LgH18/214 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Borlez B | 12 - 4 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH18/211 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Marchin C | 4 - 12 | |
D | Liege 6G | LgH18/405 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Awirs C | 13 - 3 |
E | Liege 6G | LgH18/402 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | TTC Bas-Oha - Huy C | FF.G. |
F | Liege 6C | LgH18/364 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | TTC Templiers D | 11 - 5 |
19ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH19/184 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Renaissance A | 5 - 11 | |
B | Liege 4A | LgH19/214 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal H | 13 - 3 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH19/211 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | Fallais TT A | 10 - 6 |
D | Liege 6G | LgH19/406 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT St-Hubert Liege F | 6 - 10 | |
E | Liege 6G | LgH19/403 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | à | RCTT Astrid Herstal K | 11 - 5 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH19/364 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h00 | Amicale 54 Aywaille D | 1 - 15 |
20ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH20/181 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Pingouin Stembert B | 10 - 6 |
B | Liege 4A | LgH20/211 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | à | ATTC Beyne C | 6 - 10 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH20/211 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | ATTC Beyne B | 6 - 10 | |
D | Liege 6G | LgH20/404 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | à | ATTC Beyne E | 13 - 3 |
E | Liege 6G | LgH20/404 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | ATTC Beyne D | 13 - 3 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH20/361 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 13h00 | à | RCTT Astrid Herstal L | 15 - 1 |
21ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH21/182 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | RTTC Wanze D | 9 - 7 |
B | Liege 4A | LgH21/212 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT Ans K | 7 - 9 |
C | Liege 4A | LgH21/211 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal H | 9 - 7 | |
D | Liege 6G | LgH21/405 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT Etoile Remicourt E | 2 - 14 |
E | Liege 6G | LgH21/404 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT St-Hubert Liege F | 9 - 7 | |
F | Liege 6C | LgH21/362 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 14h15 | à | RTTC Wanze G | 15 - 1 |
22ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 3C | LgH22/181 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye C | 6 - 10 | |
B | Liege 4A | LgH22/211 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 20h00 | Fallais TT A | 10 - 6 | |
C | Liege 4A | LgH22/213 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 19h30 | à | TTC Jehay A | 7 - 9 |
D | Liege 6G | LgH22/404 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 20h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal K | 8 - 8 | |
E | Liege 6G | LgH22/406 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 20h00 | à | Les Patapongistes H | 4 - 12 |
F | Liege 6C | LgH22/361 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 14h00 | TTC Waremme F | 6 - 10 |