Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 L401 - - L401 Calendrier | Club |
Angleur | Calendrier | Li?ge | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
1ére Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD01/714 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 13h00 | à | CTT St Remacle B | 6 - 4 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH01/124 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT La Chaine Orp A | 15 - 1 |
B | Liege 3A | LgH01/164 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Tihange B | 12 - 4 |
C | Liege 4D | LgH01/244 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Waremme C | 12 - 4 |
D | Liege 6H | LgH01/414 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | à | CTT St Remacle B | 13 - 3 |
2ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD02/716 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 13h00 | Amicale 54 Aywaille A | 3 - 7 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH02/126 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Elsenborn B | 6 - 10 | |
B | Liege 3A | LgH02/166 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn C | 3 - 13 | |
C | Liege 4D | LgH02/246 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage C | 7 - 9 | |
D | Liege 6H | LgH02/416 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Vervia H | 8 - 8 |
3ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD03/713 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | TTC Emael A | 1 - 9 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH03/123 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Tiege F | 13 - 3 |
B | Liege 3A | LgH03/163 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Emael A | 9 - 7 |
C | Liege 4D | LgH03/243 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Herve B | 11 - 5 |
D | Liege 6H | LgH03/413 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | TTC Jehay B | 11 - 5 |
4ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD04/712 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | CTT Tiege B | 5 - 5 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH04/122 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Etoile Remicourt A | 8 - 8 |
B | Liege 3A | LgH04/162 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | RCS Vise TT B | 14 - 2 |
C | Liege 4D | LgH04/242 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | RCS Vise TT C | 11 - 5 |
D | Liege 6H | LgH04/412 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | à | RRS Chenee E | 12 - 4 |
5ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD05/713 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 13h00 | TTC Marchin A | 8 - 2 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH05/123 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Smash Robertville B | 6 - 10 | |
B | Liege 3A | LgH05/163 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Marchin B | 4 - 12 | |
C | Liege 4D | LgH05/243 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps D | 10 - 6 | |
D | Liege 6H | LgH05/413 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Minerois O | 10 - 6 |
6ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD06/711 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 13h00 | à | RCTT Astrid Herstal D | 3 - 7 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH06/121 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | Ste-Gertrude Gervina B | 8 - 8 |
B | Liege 3A | LgH06/161 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | à | TT St-Georges E | 11 - 5 |
C | Liege 4D | LgH06/241 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Pingouin Stembert D | 7 - 9 |
D | Liege 6H | LgH06/411 | -- Bye -- |
7ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD07/712 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 13h00 | R Donald Heuseux A | 1 - 9 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH07/122 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ans D | 4 - 12 | |
B | Liege 3A | LgH07/162 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ans E | 5 - 11 | |
C | Liege 4D | LgH07/242 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ans J | 1 - 15 | |
D | Liege 6H | LgH07/412 | -- Bye -- |
8ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD08/713 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 13h00 | R Donald Heuseux B | 7 - 3 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH08/123 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ninane D | 16-ff | |
B | Liege 3A | LgH08/163 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Theux A | 2 - 14 | |
C | Liege 4D | LgH08/243 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | ES Crisnee TT B | 13 - 3 | |
D | Liege 6H | LgH08/413 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Aubel E | 7 - 9 |
9ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD09/714 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 10h00 | à | TT Ans D | 3 - 7 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH09/124 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | à | Amicale Dolhain TTC A | 16 - 0 |
B | Liege 3A | LgH09/164 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | à | Amicale Dolhain TTC B | 13 - 3 |
C | Liege 4D | LgH09/244 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Waremme B | 15 - 1 |
D | Liege 6H | LgH09/414 | -- Bye -- |
10ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD10/714 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | CTT Smash Robertville A | 0 - 10 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH10/124 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | RTT Smash Chiroux B | 12 - 4 |
B | Liege 3A | LgH10/164 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Amay-Hermalle B | 6 - 10 |
C | Liege 4D | LgH10/244 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Titi Oupeye F | 6 - 10 |
D | Liege 6H | LgH10/414 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | à | TT Stavelot F | 9 - 7 |
11ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD11/716 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 13h00 | TT Ans C | 0 - 10 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH11/126 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux E | 2 - 14 | |
B | Liege 3A | LgH11/166 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | R Donald Heuseux F | 3 - 13 | |
C | Liege 4D | LgH11/246 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | 5 - 11 | |
D | Liege 6H | LgH11/416 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ozanam-Wegnez C | 9 - 7 |
12ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD12/714 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 13h00 | CTT St Remacle B | 4 - 6 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH12/124 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT La Chaine Orp A | 2 - 14 | |
B | Liege 3A | LgH12/164 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Tihange B | 8 - 8 | |
C | Liege 4D | LgH12/244 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme C | 4 - 12 | |
D | Liege 6H | LgH12/414 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | CTT St Remacle B | 2 - 14 |
13ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD13/716 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | à | Amicale 54 Aywaille A | 10-ff |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH13/126 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | à | TTC Elsenborn B | 12 - 4 |
B | Liege 3A | LgH13/166 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | à | TTC Elsenborn C | 10 - 6 |
C | Liege 4D | LgH13/246 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Ermitage C | 10 - 6 |
D | Liege 6H | LgH13/416 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Vervia H | 10 - 6 |
14ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD14/713 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 13h00 | TTC Emael A | 9 - 1 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH14/123 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege F | 3 - 13 | |
B | Liege 3A | LgH14/163 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Emael A | 6 - 10 | |
C | Liege 4D | LgH14/243 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Herve B | 6 - 10 | |
D | Liege 6H | LgH14/413 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Jehay B | 9 - 7 |
15ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD15/712 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 13h00 | CTT Tiege B | 4 - 6 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH15/122 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Etoile Remicourt A | 9 - 7 | |
B | Liege 3A | LgH15/162 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | RCS Vise TT B | 6 - 10 | |
C | Liege 4D | LgH15/242 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT C | 6 - 10 | |
D | Liege 6H | LgH15/412 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | RRS Chenee E | 3 - 13 |
16ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD16/713 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | à | TTC Marchin A | 10-ff |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH16/123 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Smash Robertville B | 8 - 8 |
B | Liege 3A | LgH16/163 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTC Marchin B | 16-ff |
C | Liege 4D | LgH16/243 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Francorchamps D | 11 - 5 |
D | Liege 6H | LgH16/413 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Minerois O | 7 - 9 |
17ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD17/711 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 13h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal D | 7 - 3 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH17/121 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | Ste-Gertrude Gervina B | 6 - 10 | |
B | Liege 3A | LgH17/161 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT St-Georges E | 6 - 10 | |
C | Liege 4D | LgH17/241 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert D | 11 - 5 | |
D | Liege 6H | LgH17/411 | -- Bye -- |
18ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD18/712 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | R Donald Heuseux A | 9 - 1 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH18/122 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Ans D | 13 - 3 |
B | Liege 3A | LgH18/162 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Ans E | 12 - 4 |
C | Liege 4D | LgH18/242 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | à | TT Ans J | ff-16 |
D | Liege 6H | LgH18/412 | -- Bye -- |
19ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD19/713 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | R Donald Heuseux B | 6 - 4 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH19/123 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Ninane D | 7 - 9 |
B | Liege 3A | LgH19/163 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Theux A | 11 - 5 |
C | Liege 4D | LgH19/243 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | ES Crisnee TT B | 13 - 3 |
D | Liege 6H | LgH19/413 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | TTC Aubel E | 8 - 8 |
20ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD20/714 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 13h00 | TT Ans D | 6 - 4 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH20/124 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC A | 0 - 16 | |
B | Liege 3A | LgH20/164 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC B | 3 - 13 | |
C | Liege 4D | LgH20/244 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme B | 3 - 13 | |
D | Liege 6H | LgH20/414 | -- Bye -- |
21ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD21/714 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 13h00 | CTT Smash Robertville A | 6 - 4 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH21/124 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | RTT Smash Chiroux B | 11 - 5 | |
B | Liege 3A | LgH21/164 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle B | 4 - 12 | |
C | Liege 4D | LgH21/244 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye F | 6 - 10 | |
D | Liege 6H | LgH21/414 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot F | 9 - 7 |
22ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Liege 2A | LgD22/716 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 10h00 | à | TT Ans C | 8 - 2 |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2A | LgH22/126 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Donald Heuseux E | 14 - 2 |
B | Liege 3A | LgH22/166 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Donald Heuseux F | 13 - 3 |
C | Liege 4D | LgH22/246 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | 15 - 1 |
D | Liege 6H | LgH22/416 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT Ozanam-Wegnez C | 14 - 2 |