Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 VlB234 - - VlB234 Calendrier | Club |
Meerdaal | Calendrier | Vlaams Brabant en Brussel | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
1ére Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD01/086 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h00 | Hayon EBS A | 5 - 5 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH01/076 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS C | 8 - 8 |
2ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD02/086 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 13h00 | à | TT Malonne A | 5 - 5 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH02/076 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | KTTC AFP Antwerpen A | 6 - 10 |
3ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD03/085 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h00 | TT Dinez A | 4 - 6 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH03/075 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege C | 11 - 5 |
4ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD04/085 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal A | 2 - 8 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH04/075 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | GTT Aye B | 10 - 6 |
5ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD05/085 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | Logis Auderghem TT A | 6 - 4 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH05/075 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | La Cipale A | 9 - 7 |
6ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD06/086 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h00 | RR Basecles A | 7 - 3 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH06/076 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Limal Wavre A | 8 - 8 |
7ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD07/086 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 13h00 | à | TT Jamoigne A | FF.G. |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH07/076 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | RCTT Excelsior A | 10 - 6 |
8ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD08/084 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | KTTC AFP Antwerpen A | 6 - 4 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH08/074 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe B | ff-16 |
9ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD09/083 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h00 | Pal Neufvilles Senne B | 7 - 3 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH09/073 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Jong Gullegem B | 8 - 8 |
10ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD10/081 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h00 | Pal Neufvilles Senne A | 6 - 4 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH10/071 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Merelbeke B | 10 - 6 |
11ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD11/082 | Sa | 28/10/2023 | 13h00 | à | TT VedriNamur A | 7 - 3 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH11/072 | Ma | 31/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | TTK Merksplas A | 5 - 11 |
12ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD12/086 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 13h00 | à | Hayon EBS A | 1 - 9 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH12/076 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | Hayon EBS C | 5 - 11 |
13ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD13/086 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | TT Malonne A | 9 - 1 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH13/076 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | KTTC AFP Antwerpen A | 9 - 7 |
14ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD14/085 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 13h00 | à | TT Dinez A | 10-ff |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH14/075 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Tiege C | 10 - 6 |
15ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD15/085 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 13h00 | à | RCTT Astrid Herstal A | 8 - 2 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH15/075 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | GTT Aye B | 7 - 9 |
16ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD16/085 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h00 | Logis Auderghem TT A | 7 - 3 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH16/075 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | La Cipale A | 10 - 6 |
17ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD17/086 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | RR Basecles A | 5 - 5 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH17/076 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Limal Wavre A | 11 - 5 |
18ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD18/086 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Jamoigne A | FF.G. |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH18/076 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Excelsior A | 10 - 6 |
19ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD19/084 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 13h00 | à | KTTC AFP Antwerpen A | 7 - 3 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH19/074 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe B | 11 - 5 |
20ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD20/083 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | Pal Neufvilles Senne B | 8 - 2 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH20/073 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Jong Gullegem B | 10 - 6 |
21ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD21/081 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 14h00 | à | Pal Neufvilles Senne A | 7 - 3 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH21/071 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTC Merelbeke B | 9 - 7 |
22ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Super Division | SD22/082 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | TT VedriNamur A | 1 - 9 |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3C | NH22/072 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTK Merksplas A | 7 - 9 |