Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Wvl034 - - Wvl034 Calendrier | Club |
Lauwe | Calendrier | West Vlaenderen | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
1ére Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH01/065 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | Libramont A | 12 - 4 |
2ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH02/064 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTV Hasselt United A | 8 - 8 |
3ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH03/063 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Stekene VZW B | 10 - 6 |
4ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH04/064 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Braine l'alleud B | 14 - 2 |
5ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH05/065 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT DB Tournai A | 6 - 10 |
6ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH06/065 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT A | 9 - 7 |
7ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH07/065 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Sukarti A | 6 - 10 |
8ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH08/065 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Minerois A | 9 - 7 |
9ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH09/062 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | Piranha TT Waterloo A | 13 - 3 |
10ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH10/063 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Sokah Hoboken B | 4 - 12 |
11ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH11/063 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | Pal Neufvilles Senne A | 6 - 10 |
12ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH12/065 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | Libramont A | 10 - 6 |
13ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH13/064 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTV Hasselt United A | 9 - 7 |
14ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH14/063 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTC Stekene VZW B | 8 - 8 |
15ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH15/064 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Braine l'alleud B | 4 - 12 |
16ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH16/065 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT DB Tournai A | 13 - 3 |
17ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH17/065 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Andenne TT A | 9 - 7 |
18ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH18/065 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Sukarti A | 7 - 9 |
19ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH19/065 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Minerois A | 8 - 8 |
20ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH20/062 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Piranha TT Waterloo A | 6 - 10 |
21ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH21/063 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTC Sokah Hoboken B | 13 - 3 |
22ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 3B | NH22/063 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Neufvilles Senne A | 10 - 6 |