Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Wvl109 - - Wvl109 Calendrier | Club |
Zandvoorde | Calendrier | West Vlaenderen | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
1ére Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH01/041 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Merelbeke A | 11 - 5 |
2ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH02/045 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | RTTC Manage A | 6 - 10 |
3ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH03/044 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux A | 11 - 5 |
4ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH04/045 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Tamara Hoeselt A | 14 - 2 |
5ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH05/046 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Smash Dolfijn B | 8 - 8 |
6ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH06/044 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Malonne A | 12 - 4 |
7ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH07/045 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Logis Auderghem TT B | 12 - 4 |
8ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH08/046 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A | 13 - 3 |
9ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH09/044 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Bon-Secours B | 16 - 0 |
10ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH10/045 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege B | 6 - 10 |
11ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH11/044 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | Hayon EBS B | 7 - 9 |
12ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH12/041 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTC Merelbeke A | 4 - 12 |
13ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH13/045 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | RTTC Manage A | 10 - 6 |
14ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH14/044 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Donald Heuseux A | 4 - 12 |
15ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH15/045 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Tamara Hoeselt A | 7 - 9 |
16ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH16/046 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTC Smash Dolfijn B | 4 - 12 |
17ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH17/044 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne A | 8 - 8 |
18ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH18/045 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | Logis Auderghem TT B | 7 - 9 |
19ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH19/046 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A | 5 - 11 |
20ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH20/044 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | Pal Bon-Secours B | 9 - 7 |
21ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH21/045 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Tiege B | 12 - 4 |
22ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Nationale 2B | NH22/044 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS B | 6 - 10 |