Listessaison 2019-2020
Nationale 2B Messieurs
Calendrier
Série
BelgiqueClassement
 Résultats

Journées
1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
dernière                    prochaine

résultats1ère Journéeclassement
N01051Sa14/09/201919h00TTC Sportline A-TTC Merelbeke B4 - 12
N01052Sa14/09/201919h00TTC Zandvoorde A-CTT Chatelet A12 - 4
N01053Sa14/09/201919h00TTC Nodo A-BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B3 - 13
N01054Sa14/09/201919h00TTC Tamara Hoeselt B-TTC Melreux A13 - 3
N01055Sa14/09/201919h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-CTT Braine l'alleud C14 - 2
N01056Sa26/10/201919h00CTT Tiege B-TT VedriNamur Cremis

résultats2ème Journéeclassement
N02051Sa21/09/201919h00TTC Merelbeke B-TTC Zandvoorde A5 - 11
N02052Sa21/09/201919h00CTT Braine l'alleud C-TTC Tamara Hoeselt B2 - 14
N02053Sa21/09/201919h00CTT Chatelet A-TTC Nodo A13 - 3
N02054Sa21/09/201919h00TT VedriNamur C-TTC Smash Dolfijn A0 - 16
N02055Sa21/09/201919h00BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B-TTC Sportline A11 - 5
N02056Sa21/09/201919h00TTC Melreux A-CTT Tiege B6 - 10

résultats3ème Journéeclassement
N03051Sa28/09/201919h00TTC Nodo A-TTC Merelbeke B.. - ..
N03052Sa28/09/201919h00TTC Tamara Hoeselt B-TT VedriNamur C.. - ..
N03053Sa28/09/201919h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-TTC Melreux A.. - ..
N03054Sa28/09/201919h00TTC Sportline A-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N03055Sa28/09/201919h00CTT Tiege B-CTT Braine l'alleud C.. - ..
N03056Sa28/09/201919h00TTC Zandvoorde A-BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B.. - ..

résultats4ème Journéeclassement
N04051Sa05/10/201919h00TTC Merelbeke B-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N04052Sa05/10/201919h00BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B-TTC Melreux A.. - ..
N04053Sa05/10/201919h00CTT Braine l'alleud C-TT VedriNamur C.. - ..
N04054Sa05/10/201919h00TTC Tamara Hoeselt B-TTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
N04055Sa05/10/201919h00CTT Tiege B-TTC Sportline A.. - ..
N04056Sa05/10/201919h00TTC Zandvoorde A-TTC Nodo A.. - ..

résultats5ème Journéeclassement
N05051Sa12/10/201919h00TT VedriNamur C-TTC Merelbeke B.. - ..
N05052Sa12/10/201919h00CTT Chatelet A-BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B.. - ..
N05053Sa12/10/201919h00TTC Melreux A-CTT Braine l'alleud C.. - ..
N05054Sa12/10/201919h00TTC Nodo A-TTC Tamara Hoeselt B.. - ..
N05055Sa12/10/201919h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-CTT Tiege B.. - ..
N05056Sa12/10/201919h00TTC Sportline A-TTC Zandvoorde A.. - ..

résultats6ème Journéeclassement
N06051Sa19/10/201919h00TTC Merelbeke B-TTC Melreux A.. - ..
N06052Sa19/10/201919h00CTT Chatelet A-TT VedriNamur C.. - ..
N06053Sa19/10/201919h00BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B-CTT Braine l'alleud C.. - ..
N06054Sa19/10/201919h00TTC Tamara Hoeselt B-TTC Sportline A.. - ..
N06055Sa19/10/201919h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-TTC Nodo A.. - ..
N06056Sa19/10/201919h00CTT Tiege B-TTC Zandvoorde A.. - ..

résultats7ème Journéeclassement
N07051Sa02/11/201919h00CTT Braine l'alleud C-TTC Merelbeke B.. - ..
N07052Sa02/11/201919h00TTC Melreux A-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N07053Sa02/11/201919h00TT VedriNamur C-BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B.. - ..
N07054Sa02/11/201919h00TTC Zandvoorde A-TTC Tamara Hoeselt B.. - ..
N07055Sa02/11/201919h00TTC Sportline A-TTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
N07056Sa02/11/201919h00TTC Nodo A-CTT Tiege B.. - ..

résultats8ème Journéeclassement
N08051Sa09/11/201919h00TTC Merelbeke B-BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B.. - ..
N08052Sa09/11/201919h00CTT Chatelet A-CTT Braine l'alleud C.. - ..
N08053Sa09/11/201919h00TTC Melreux A-TT VedriNamur C.. - ..
N08054Sa09/11/201919h00CTT Tiege B-TTC Tamara Hoeselt B.. - ..
N08055Sa09/11/201919h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-TTC Zandvoorde A.. - ..
N08056Sa09/11/201919h00TTC Nodo A-TTC Sportline A.. - ..

résultats9ème Journéeclassement
N09051Sa16/11/201919h00TTC Tamara Hoeselt B-TTC Merelbeke B.. - ..
N09052Sa16/11/201919h00CTT Chatelet A-TTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
N09053Sa16/11/201919h00BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B-CTT Tiege B.. - ..
N09054Sa16/11/201919h00TTC Sportline A-TTC Melreux A.. - ..
N09055Sa16/11/201919h00CTT Braine l'alleud C-TTC Zandvoorde A.. - ..
N09056Sa16/11/201919h00TT VedriNamur C-TTC Nodo A.. - ..

résultats10ème Journéeclassement
N10051Sa30/11/201919h00CTT Tiege B-TTC Merelbeke B.. - ..
N10052Sa30/11/201919h00TTC Tamara Hoeselt B-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N10053Sa30/11/201919h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B.. - ..
N10054Sa30/11/201919h00TTC Nodo A-TTC Melreux A.. - ..
N10055Sa30/11/201919h00TTC Sportline A-CTT Braine l'alleud C.. - ..
N10056Sa30/11/201919h00TTC Zandvoorde A-TT VedriNamur C.. - ..

résultats11ème Journéeclassement
N11051Sa07/12/201919h00BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B-TTC Tamara Hoeselt B.. - ..
N11052Sa07/12/201919h00CTT Chatelet A-CTT Tiege B.. - ..
N11053Sa07/12/201919h00TTC Merelbeke B-TTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
N11054Sa07/12/201919h00TT VedriNamur C-TTC Sportline A.. - ..
N11055Sa07/12/201919h00CTT Braine l'alleud C-TTC Nodo A.. - ..
N11056Sa07/12/201919h00TTC Melreux A-TTC Zandvoorde A.. - ..

résultats12ème Journéeclassement
N12051Sa11/01/202019h00TTC Merelbeke B-TTC Sportline A.. - ..
N12052Sa11/01/202019h00CTT Chatelet A-TTC Zandvoorde A.. - ..
N12053Sa11/01/202019h00BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B-TTC Nodo A.. - ..
N12054Sa11/01/202019h00TTC Melreux A-TTC Tamara Hoeselt B.. - ..
N12055Sa11/01/202019h00CTT Braine l'alleud C-TTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
N12056Sa11/01/202019h00TT VedriNamur C-CTT Tiege B.. - ..

résultats13ème Journéeclassement
N13051Sa18/01/202019h00TTC Zandvoorde A-TTC Merelbeke B.. - ..
N13052Sa18/01/202019h00TTC Tamara Hoeselt B-CTT Braine l'alleud C.. - ..
N13053Sa18/01/202019h00TTC Nodo A-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N13054Sa18/01/202019h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-TT VedriNamur C.. - ..
N13055Sa18/01/202019h00TTC Sportline A-BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B.. - ..
N13056Sa18/01/202019h00CTT Tiege B-TTC Melreux A.. - ..

résultats14ème Journéeclassement
N14051Sa25/01/202019h00TTC Merelbeke B-TTC Nodo A.. - ..
N14052Sa25/01/202019h00TT VedriNamur C-TTC Tamara Hoeselt B.. - ..
N14053Sa25/01/202019h00TTC Melreux A-TTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
N14054Sa25/01/202019h00CTT Chatelet A-TTC Sportline A.. - ..
N14055Sa25/01/202019h00CTT Braine l'alleud C-CTT Tiege B.. - ..
N14056Sa25/01/202019h00BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B-TTC Zandvoorde A.. - ..

résultats15ème Journéeclassement
N15051Sa01/02/202019h00CTT Chatelet A-TTC Merelbeke B.. - ..
N15052Sa01/02/202019h00TTC Melreux A-BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B.. - ..
N15053Sa01/02/202019h00TT VedriNamur C-CTT Braine l'alleud C.. - ..
N15054Sa01/02/202019h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-TTC Tamara Hoeselt B.. - ..
N15055Sa01/02/202019h00TTC Sportline A-CTT Tiege B.. - ..
N15056Sa01/02/202019h00TTC Nodo A-TTC Zandvoorde A.. - ..

résultats16ème Journéeclassement
N16051Sa15/02/202019h00TTC Merelbeke B-TT VedriNamur C.. - ..
N16052Sa15/02/202019h00BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N16053Sa15/02/202019h00CTT Braine l'alleud C-TTC Melreux A.. - ..
N16054Sa15/02/202019h00TTC Tamara Hoeselt B-TTC Nodo A.. - ..
N16055Sa15/02/202019h00CTT Tiege B-TTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
N16056Sa15/02/202019h00TTC Zandvoorde A-TTC Sportline A.. - ..

résultats17ème Journéeclassement
N17051Sa22/02/202019h00TTC Melreux A-TTC Merelbeke B.. - ..
N17052Sa22/02/202019h00TT VedriNamur C-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N17053Sa22/02/202019h00CTT Braine l'alleud C-BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B.. - ..
N17054Sa22/02/202019h00TTC Sportline A-TTC Tamara Hoeselt B.. - ..
N17055Sa22/02/202019h00TTC Nodo A-TTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
N17056Sa22/02/202019h00TTC Zandvoorde A-CTT Tiege B.. - ..

résultats18ème Journéeclassement
N18051Sa07/03/202019h00TTC Merelbeke B-CTT Braine l'alleud C.. - ..
N18052Sa07/03/202019h00CTT Chatelet A-TTC Melreux A.. - ..
N18053Sa07/03/202019h00BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B-TT VedriNamur C.. - ..
N18054Sa07/03/202019h00TTC Tamara Hoeselt B-TTC Zandvoorde A.. - ..
N18055Sa07/03/202019h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-TTC Sportline A.. - ..
N18056Sa07/03/202019h00CTT Tiege B-TTC Nodo A.. - ..

résultats19ème Journéeclassement
N19051Sa14/03/202019h00BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B-TTC Merelbeke B.. - ..
N19052Sa14/03/202019h00CTT Braine l'alleud C-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N19053Sa14/03/202019h00TT VedriNamur C-TTC Melreux A.. - ..
N19054Sa14/03/202019h00TTC Tamara Hoeselt B-CTT Tiege B.. - ..
N19055Sa14/03/202019h00TTC Zandvoorde A-TTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
N19056Sa14/03/202019h00TTC Sportline A-TTC Nodo A.. - ..

résultats20ème Journéeclassement
N20051Sa21/03/202019h00TTC Merelbeke B-TTC Tamara Hoeselt B.. - ..
N20052Sa21/03/202019h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N20053Sa21/03/202019h00CTT Tiege B-BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B.. - ..
N20054Sa21/03/202019h00TTC Melreux A-TTC Sportline A.. - ..
N20055Sa21/03/202019h00TTC Zandvoorde A-CTT Braine l'alleud C.. - ..
N20056Sa21/03/202019h00TTC Nodo A-TT VedriNamur C.. - ..

résultats21ème Journéeclassement
N21051Sa28/03/202019h00TTC Merelbeke B-CTT Tiege B.. - ..
N21052Sa28/03/202019h00CTT Chatelet A-TTC Tamara Hoeselt B.. - ..
N21053Sa28/03/202019h00BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B-TTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
N21054Sa28/03/202019h00TTC Melreux A-TTC Nodo A.. - ..
N21055Sa28/03/202019h00CTT Braine l'alleud C-TTC Sportline A.. - ..
N21056Sa28/03/202019h00TT VedriNamur C-TTC Zandvoorde A.. - ..

résultats22ème Journéeclassement
N22051Sa04/04/202019h00TTC Tamara Hoeselt B-BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain B.. - ..
N22052Sa04/04/202019h00CTT Tiege B-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N22053Sa04/04/202019h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-TTC Merelbeke B.. - ..
N22054Sa04/04/202019h00TTC Sportline A-TT VedriNamur C.. - ..
N22055Sa04/04/202019h00TTC Nodo A-CTT Braine l'alleud C.. - ..
N22056Sa04/04/202019h00TTC Zandvoorde A-TTC Melreux A.. - ..



Page générée le 23/09/2019 15h04
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.