Listes
saison 2023 - 2024
L335 -
T.T.C. Waremme
- L335
Classements
Club
Waremme
Calendrier
Li?ge
Semainier
Séries
Classement
Messieurs
calendrier
Liege 3C
résultats
1
T.T.C. Waremme A
22
60
2
T.T.C. Renaissance A
22
57
3
T.T. Malmedy B
22
55
4
T.T. Ans G
22
50
5
R.T.T.C. Wanze D
22
46
6
Royal Red Star Chenee C
22
46
7
T.T. Pingouin Stembert B
22
44
8
T.T. Eupen B
22
44
9
A.T.T.C. Beyne A
22
36
10
T.T. Titi Oupeye C
22
30
11
C.T.T. Tiege K
22
29
12
C.T.T. Amay-Hermalle D
22
24
calendrier
Liege 4D
résultats
1
T.T.C. Recht / Saint-Vith A
22
63
2
T.T.C. Waremme C
22
51
3
T.T.C. Waremme B
22
50
4
C.T.T. Francorchamps D
22
47
5
Royal C.S. Vise T.T. C
22
45
6
E.S. Crisnee T.T. B
22
44
7
T.T. Ermitage Herstal C
22
44
8
C.T.T. Herve B
22
43
9
T.T. Ans J
22
38
10
T.T. Titi Oupeye F
22
38
11
T.T. Angleur C
22
34
12
T.T. Pingouin Stembert D
22
24
calendrier
Liege 4D
résultats
1
T.T.C. Recht / Saint-Vith A
22
63
2
T.T.C. Waremme C
22
51
3
T.T.C. Waremme B
22
50
4
C.T.T. Francorchamps D
22
47
5
Royal C.S. Vise T.T. C
22
45
6
E.S. Crisnee T.T. B
22
44
7
T.T. Ermitage Herstal C
22
44
8
C.T.T. Herve B
22
43
9
T.T. Ans J
22
38
10
T.T. Titi Oupeye F
22
38
11
T.T. Angleur C
22
34
12
T.T. Pingouin Stembert D
22
24
calendrier
Liege 5B
résultats
1
T.T. Etoile Remicourt B
21
63
2
Royal Red Star Chenee D
21
59
3
Amicale 54 - Aywaille C
21
54
4
T.T.C. Emael B
21
47
5
T.T. 4210 Marneffe B
21
41
6
T.T.C. Waremme D
21
40
7
T.T. Tihange C
21
39
8
R.T.T.C. Wanze F
21
34
9
T.T. Blegny F
21
32
10
T.T. La Chaine Orp C
21
26
11
E.S. Crisnee T.T. C
21
25
==
Heleping A
FF.G.
calendrier
Liege 6D
résultats
1
T.T. Montzen Jeunes D
16
48
2
T.T.C. Waremme E
16
41
3
T.T. Cercle D
16
40
4
T.T. Ans R
16
33
5
R.T.T.C. Wanze H
16
31
6
T.T. Ninane J
16
28
7
C.T.T. Saint-Remacle C
16
25
8
T.T.C. Emael D
16
21
9
Royal Donald Heuseux O
16
18
calendrier
Liege 6C
résultats
1
Amicale 54 - Aywaille D
22
64
2
T.T.C. Marchin F
22
64
3
C.T.T. Amay-Hermalle I
22
55
4
Royal C.T.T. Astrid Herstal L
22
47
5
T.T.C. Templiers D
22
47
6
T.T. Bettincourt F
22
44
7
R.T.T.C. Wanze G
22
43
8
T.T.C. Waremme F
22
36
9
A.T.T.C. Beyne F
22
34
10
T.T.C. Marchin G
22
33
11
Jandrain E
22
31
12
Les Patapongistes Heron - Vinalmont I
22
28
calendrier
Liege 7A
résultats
1
T.T. Ans U
10
29
2
R.T.T.C. Wanze I
10
23
3
T.T. Ninane K
10
20
4
A.T.T.C. Beyne G
10
18
5
T.T.C. Waremme G
10
17
6
T.T.C. Templiers E
10
11
Page générée le 08/05/2024 04h57
Copyright © 2006-2024,
Bernard Van Kerm
. All rights reserved.