Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 N119 - - N119 Calendrier | Club |
Bossiere | Calendrier | Namur | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
1ére Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH01/030 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | Pal Floreffoise A | 8 - 8 |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH01/042 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | R Bouge A | 12 - 4 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH01/084 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h30 | à | Pal Floreffoise C | 10 - 6 |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH01/150 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 09h00 | à | Pal Floreffoise E | 5 - 11 |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH01/168 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 10h00 | à | R Andenne TT Q | 11 - 5 |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH01/174 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT VedriNamur L | 15 - 1 |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH01/156 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 09h00 | à | Pal Floreffoise F | 13 - 3 |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH01/222 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux K | 15 - 1 |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH01/228 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Rhisnes K | 16 - 0 |
2ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH02/027 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | Profondeville C | 10 - 6 | |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH02/039 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Malonne F | 10 - 6 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH02/081 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | Jemclub B | 9 - 7 | |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH02/147 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | Jemclub C | 11 - 5 | |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH02/165 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | TT Rhisnes H | 8 - 8 | |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH02/171 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h30 | Champ d'en Haut L | 11 - 5 | |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH02/153 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | TT Flawinne D | 1 - 15 | |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH02/219 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h30 | TTSC Moustier P | 9 - 7 | |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH02/225 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h30 | Jemclub D | 16-ff |
3ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH03/030 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | Pal St-Louis Rosee B | 12 - 4 |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH03/042 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | Hayon EBS F | 9 - 7 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH03/084 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | Hayon EBS H | 10 - 6 |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH03/150 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Namur G | 10 - 6 |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH03/168 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Tillier C | 4 - 12 |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH03/174 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | à | Pal Beezoise C | 11 - 5 |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH03/156 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 18h30 | à | Namur St-Georges B | 14 - 2 |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH03/222 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Rhisnes J | 9 - 7 |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH03/228 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Flawinne H | 10 - 6 |
4ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH04/028 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Villers-Promotion B | 7 - 9 | |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH04/040 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Tillier A | 1 - 15 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH04/082 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Villers-Promotion C | 9 - 7 | |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH04/148 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h30 | TT Flawinne E | 8 - 8 | |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH04/166 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h30 | TT Loyers L | 8 - 8 | |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH04/172 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h30 | R Andenne TT S | 4 - 12 | |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH04/154 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h30 | TT Villers-Promotion D | 2 - 14 | |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH04/220 | -- Bye -- | |||||
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH04/226 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h30 | TT Villers-Promotion E | 0 - 16 |
5ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH05/028 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Harlue B | 7 - 9 |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH05/040 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h00 | à | TTSM Jambes A | 13 - 3 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH05/082 | -- Bye -- | |||||
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH05/148 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h30 | à | R Pal Mazy-Spy F | 2 - 14 |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH05/166 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux H | 11 - 5 |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH05/172 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Rail Club Namur E | 13 - 3 |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH05/154 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Rail Club Namur D | 16 - 0 |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH05/220 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Flawinne F | 13 - 3 |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH05/226 | -- Bye -- |
6ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH06/028 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h30 | à | R Andenne TT F | 11 - 5 |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH06/040 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTSC Moustier E | 10 - 6 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH06/082 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h00 | à | R Mickey Falisolle G | 13 - 3 |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH06/148 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h00 | à | TTSC Moustier J | 6 - 10 |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH06/166 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | Pal TGV G | 9 - 7 |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH06/172 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Asterix Saint-Marc G | 8 - 8 |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH06/154 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | Pal TGV F | 15 - 1 |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH06/220 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | Pal TGV H | 13 - 3 |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH06/226 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 11h00 | à | TTSC Moustier O | 14 - 2 |
7ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH07/026 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | R Pal Gembloux C | 2 - 14 | |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH07/038 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle F | 10 - 6 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH07/080 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | Pal Club Fossoise B | 12 - 4 | |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH07/146 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | Profondeville I | 10 - 6 | |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH07/164 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | Le Ping Burnot C | 3 - 13 | |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH07/170 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h30 | TT Leuze 65 G | 11 - 5 | |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH07/152 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | Pal Suarlee D | 5 - 11 | |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH07/218 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h30 | Pal Suarlee F | 10 - 6 | |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH07/224 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h30 | Pal Suarlee H | 7 - 9 |
8ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH08/027 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTSC Moustier C | 11 - 5 |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH08/039 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant C | 11 - 5 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH08/081 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h00 | à | TTSC Moustier G | 13 - 3 |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH08/147 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 11h00 | à | R Mickey Falisolle J | 8 - 8 |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH08/165 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | CSTT Seilles B | 11 - 5 |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH08/171 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | CSTT Seilles C | 9 - 7 |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH08/153 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 11h00 | à | R Mickey Falisolle K | 13 - 3 |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH08/219 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 17h00 | à | Pal Club Ligny D | 4 - 12 |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH08/225 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 11h00 | à | R Mickey Falisolle L | 13 - 3 |
9ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH09/030 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant B | 6 - 10 | |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH09/042 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h30 | Pal Club Ligny B | 11 - 5 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH09/084 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h30 | R Pal Isnoise D | 10 - 6 | |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH09/150 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h30 | R Pal Isnoise F | 13 - 3 | |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH09/168 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h30 | Pal Club Fossoise C | 6 - 10 | |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH09/174 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 11h30 | PCBV Mont B | 4 - 12 | |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH09/156 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h30 | TTSC Moustier L | 5 - 11 | |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH09/222 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 11h30 | R Pal Isnoise G | 4 - 12 | |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH09/228 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 11h30 | R Pal Isnoise H | 13 - 3 |
10ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH10/030 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h30 | à | PC Purnode B | 6 - 10 |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH10/042 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h30 | à | R Andenne TT K | 10 - 6 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH10/084 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux F | 14 - 2 |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH10/150 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux I | 12 - 4 |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH10/168 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Sauveniere D | 11 - 5 |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH10/174 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | Union Real Namur C | 12 - 4 |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH10/156 | -- Bye -- | |||||
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH10/222 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 10h00 | à | TT VedriNamur R | ff-16 |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH10/228 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 19h30 | à | R Andenne TT X | 8 - 8 |
11ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH11/030 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h30 | TT Spontin A | 3 - 13 | |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH11/042 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h30 | TT Namur D | 10 - 6 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH11/084 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h30 | Pal TGV D | 8 - 8 | |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH11/150 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h30 | Hayon EBS J | 16-ff | |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH11/168 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h30 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc F | 12 - 4 | |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH11/174 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 11h30 | TT Spontin E | 10 - 6 | |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH11/156 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h30 | Hayon EBS K | 9 - 7 | |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH11/222 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 11h30 | TTSC Moustier M | 1 - 15 | |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH11/228 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 11h30 | R Pal Gembloux L | 3 - 13 |
12ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH12/030 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h30 | Pal Floreffoise A | 12 - 4 | |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH12/042 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h30 | R Bouge A | 8 - 8 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH12/084 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h30 | Pal Floreffoise C | 13 - 3 | |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH12/150 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h30 | Pal Floreffoise E | 15 - 1 | |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH12/168 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h30 | R Andenne TT Q | 11 - 5 | |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH12/174 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 11h30 | TT VedriNamur L | 3 - 13 | |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH12/156 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h30 | Pal Floreffoise F | 9 - 7 | |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH12/222 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 11h30 | R Pal Gembloux K | 3 - 13 | |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH12/228 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 11h30 | TT Rhisnes K | 4 - 12 |
13ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH13/027 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | Profondeville C | 12 - 4 |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH13/039 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Malonne F | 7 - 9 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH13/081 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | Jemclub B | 11 - 5 |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH13/147 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | Jemclub C | 5 - 11 |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH13/165 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Rhisnes H | 5 - 11 |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH13/171 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | à | Champ d'en Haut L | 7 - 9 |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH13/153 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Flawinne D | 14 - 2 |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH13/219 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 11h00 | à | TTSC Moustier P | 5 - 11 |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH13/225 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | Jemclub D | 13 - 3 |
14ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH14/030 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee B | 8 - 8 | |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH14/042 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h30 | Hayon EBS F | FF.G. | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH14/084 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h30 | Hayon EBS H | 16-ff | |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH14/150 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h30 | TT Namur G | 10 - 6 | |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH14/168 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h30 | TT Tillier C | 12 - 4 | |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH14/174 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 11h30 | Pal Beezoise C | 7 - 9 | |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH14/156 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h30 | Namur St-Georges B | 1 - 15 | |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH14/222 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 11h30 | TT Rhisnes J | 10 - 6 | |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH14/228 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 11h30 | TT Flawinne H | 13 - 3 |
15ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH15/028 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Villers-Promotion B | 7 - 9 |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH15/040 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Tillier A | 14 - 2 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH15/082 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Villers-Promotion C | 9 - 7 |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH15/148 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Flawinne E | 5 - 11 |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH15/166 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h30 | à | TT Loyers L | 10 - 6 |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH15/172 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 10h00 | à | R Andenne TT S | 8 - 8 |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH15/154 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Villers-Promotion D | 16 - 0 |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH15/220 | -- Bye -- | |||||
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH15/226 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 11h30 | à | TT Villers-Promotion E | 16 - 0 |
16ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH16/028 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h30 | TT Harlue B | FF.G. | |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH16/040 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h30 | TTSM Jambes A | 3 - 13 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH16/082 | -- Bye -- | |||||
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH16/148 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h30 | R Pal Mazy-Spy F | 14 - 2 | |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH16/166 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h30 | R Pal Gembloux H | 9 - 7 | |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH16/172 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 11h30 | TT Rail Club Namur E | 3 - 13 | |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH16/154 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 11h30 | TT Rail Club Namur D | 3 - 13 | |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH16/220 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 11h30 | TT Flawinne F | 7 - 9 | |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH16/226 | -- Bye -- |
17ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH17/028 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h30 | R Andenne TT F | 11 - 5 | |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH17/040 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h30 | TTSC Moustier E | 6 - 10 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH17/082 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle G | 6 - 10 | |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH17/148 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h30 | TTSC Moustier J | 9 - 7 | |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH17/166 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h30 | Pal TGV G | 12 - 4 | |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH17/172 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 11h30 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc G | 6 - 10 | |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH17/154 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h30 | Pal TGV F | 7 - 9 | |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH17/220 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 11h30 | Pal TGV H | 3 - 13 | |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH17/226 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 11h30 | TTSC Moustier O | 0 - 16 |
18ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH18/026 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux C | 13 - 3 |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH18/038 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | R Mickey Falisolle F | 7 - 9 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH18/080 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | à | Pal Club Fossoise B | 6 - 10 |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH18/146 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h00 | à | Profondeville I | 8 - 8 |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH18/164 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | Le Ping Burnot C | 9 - 7 |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH18/170 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Leuze 65 G | 9 - 7 |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH18/152 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 18h00 | à | Pal Suarlee D | 2 - 14 |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH18/218 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 18h00 | à | Pal Suarlee F | 10 - 6 |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH18/224 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 18h00 | à | Pal Suarlee H | 5 - 11 |
19ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH19/027 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h30 | TTSC Moustier C | 3 - 13 | |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH19/039 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant C | 2 - 14 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH19/081 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h30 | TTSC Moustier G | 6 - 10 | |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH19/147 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h30 | R Mickey Falisolle J | 9 - 7 | |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH19/165 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h30 | CSTT Seilles B | 2 - 14 | |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH19/171 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 11h30 | CSTT Seilles C | 15 - 1 | |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH19/153 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h30 | R Mickey Falisolle K | 8 - 8 | |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH19/219 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 11h30 | Pal Club Ligny D | 7 - 9 | |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH19/225 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 11h30 | R Mickey Falisolle L | 8 - 8 |
20ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH20/030 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant B | 5 - 11 |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH20/042 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 17h00 | à | Pal Club Ligny B | 5 - 11 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH20/084 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 16h00 | à | R Pal Isnoise D | 6 - 10 |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH20/150 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 12h30 | à | R Pal Isnoise F | 1 - 15 |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH20/168 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | Pal Club Fossoise C | 11 - 5 |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH20/174 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 18h00 | à | PCBV Mont B | 16 - 0 |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH20/156 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | à | TTSC Moustier L | 5 - 11 |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH20/222 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 09h00 | à | R Pal Isnoise G | 11 - 5 |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH20/228 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 09h00 | à | R Pal Isnoise H | 5 - 11 |
21ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH21/030 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h30 | PC Purnode B | 8 - 8 | |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH21/042 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h30 | R Andenne TT K | 3 - 13 | |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH21/084 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h30 | R Pal Gembloux F | 6 - 10 | |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH21/150 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h30 | R Pal Gembloux I | 13 - 3 | |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH21/168 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h30 | TT Sauveniere D | 7 - 9 | |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH21/174 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 11h30 | Union Real Namur C | 12 - 4 | |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH21/156 | -- Bye -- | |||||
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH21/222 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 11h30 | TT VedriNamur R | 6 - 10 | |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH21/228 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 11h30 | R Andenne TT X | 1 - 15 |
22ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2C | PNAMH22/030 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Spontin A | 8 - 8 |
B | Namur 3A | PNAMH22/042 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Namur D | 11 - 5 |
C | Namur 4A | PNAMH22/084 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | Pal TGV D | 1 - 15 |
D | Namur 5A | PNAMH22/150 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 10h00 | à | Hayon EBS J | 7 - 9 |
E | Namur 5D | PNAMH22/168 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | à | TT Asterix Saint-Marc F | 3 - 13 |
F | Namur 5E | PNAMH22/174 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 12h00 | à | TT Spontin E | 4 - 12 |
G | Namur 5B | PNAMH22/156 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 10h00 | à | Hayon EBS K | 11 - 5 |
H | Namur 6A | PNAMH22/222 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | à | TTSC Moustier M | 8 - 8 |
I | Namur 6B | PNAMH22/228 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 10h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux L | 16 - 0 |