Listes
saison 2023 - 2024
N119 -
Imperial Bossiere
- N119
Classements
Club
Bossiere
Calendrier
Namur
Semainier
Séries
Classement
Messieurs
calendrier
Namur 2C
résultats
1
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL C
20
56
2
T.T. Spontin A
20
45
3
Palette Saint-Louis Rosee B
20
44
4
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant B
20
39
5
P.C. Purnode B
20
39
6
Royal Andenne T.T. F
20
39
7
T.T.S.C. Moustier C
20
38
8
Profondeville C
20
37
9
Imperial Bossiere A
20
36
10
T.T. Villers-Promotion B
20
35
11
Palette Floreffoise A
20
26
==
T.T. Harlue B
FF.G.
calendrier
Namur 3A
résultats
1
T.T. Tillier A
20
57
2
T.T.S.M. Jambes A
20
53
3
Royal Bouge A
20
53
4
T.T. Namur D
20
41
5
Royal Andenne T.T. K
20
39
6
Imperial Bossiere B
20
35
7
Royal Mickey Falisolle F
20
34
8
T.T.S.C. Moustier E
20
34
9
T.T. Malonne F
20
33
10
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant C
20
33
11
Palette Club Ligny B
20
25
==
Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre F
FF.G.
calendrier
Namur 4A
résultats
1
Royal Mickey Falisolle G
20
54
2
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL F
20
53
3
Jemclub B
20
45
4
T.T. Villers-Promotion C
20
45
5
T.T.S.C. Moustier G
20
45
6
Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre H
20
41
7
Imperial Bossiere C
20
39
8
Palette Floreffoise C
20
36
9
Palette T.G.V. D
20
32
10
Royal Palette Isnoise D
20
24
11
Palette Club Fossoise B
20
22
calendrier
Namur 5A
résultats
1
Imperial Bossiere D
22
59
2
Royal Mickey Falisolle J
22
55
3
T.T. Namur G
22
53
4
Jemclub C
22
52
5
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL I
22
50
6
T.T.S.C. Moustier J
22
44
7
Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre J
22
43
8
T.T. Flawinne E
22
40
9
Palette Floreffoise E
22
39
10
Profondeville I
22
32
11
Royal Palette Isnoise F
22
29
12
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy F
22
28
calendrier
Namur 5D
résultats
1
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL H
22
63
2
Le Ping Burnot C
22
60
3
C.S.T.T. Seilles B
22
52
4
Royal Andenne T.T. Q
22
50
5
T.T. Sauveniere D
22
50
6
T.T. Loyers L
22
41
7
Imperial Bossiere E
22
40
8
Palette Club Fossoise C
22
39
9
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc F
22
35
10
T.T. Rhisnes H
22
34
11
T.T. Tillier C
22
32
12
Palette T.G.V. G
22
31
calendrier
Namur 5E
résultats
1
P.C.B.V. Mont B
22
64
2
T.T. VedriNamur L
22
63
3
T.T. Rail Club Namur E
22
54
4
Royal Andenne T.T. S
22
53
5
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc G
22
45
6
Palette Beezoise C
22
45
7
Champ d'en Haut L
22
40
8
T.T. Leuze 65 G
22
40
9
Imperial Bossiere F
22
38
10
Union Real Namur C
22
35
11
T.T. Spontin E
22
26
12
C.S.T.T. Seilles C
22
23
calendrier
Namur 5B
résultats
1
T.T. Villers-Promotion D
20
56
2
T.T. Rail Club Namur D
20
56
3
T.T. Flawinne D
20
49
4
Namur Saint-Georges B
20
44
5
Palette T.G.V. F
20
43
6
Royal Mickey Falisolle K
20
38
7
T.T.S.C. Moustier L
20
34
8
Palette Floreffoise F
20
32
9
Imperial Bossiere G
20
29
10
Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre K
20
28
11
Palette Suarlee D
20
26
calendrier
Namur 6A
résultats
1
Palette T.G.V. H
20
55
2
T.T. Flawinne F
20
53
3
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL K
20
49
4
Royal Palette Isnoise G
20
47
5
Palette Suarlee F
20
39
6
T.T.S.C. Moustier M
20
36
7
T.T. Rhisnes J
20
34
8
Imperial Bossiere H
20
33
9
Palette Club Ligny D
20
32
10
T.T.S.C. Moustier P
20
32
11
T.T. VedriNamur R
20
17
calendrier
Namur 6B
résultats
1
Jemclub D
20
56
2
Royal Mickey Falisolle L
20
54
3
T.T. Villers-Promotion E
20
50
4
T.T.S.C. Moustier O
20
47
5
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL L
20
44
6
T.T. Rhisnes K
20
41
7
Royal Andenne T.T. X
20
36
8
Imperial Bossiere I
20
32
9
T.T. Flawinne H
20
27
10
Royal Palette Isnoise H
20
25
11
Palette Suarlee H
20
25
Page générée le 06/05/2024 03h01
Copyright © 2006-2024,
Bernard Van Kerm
. All rights reserved.