Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 N186 - - N186 Calendrier | Club |
Sauveniere | Calendrier | Namur | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
1ére Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH01/051 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux A | 6 - 10 | |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH01/013 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | R Mickey Falisolle C | 4 - 12 | |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH01/086 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Suarlee B | 7 - 9 | |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH01/164 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h00 | Le Ping Burnot C | 4 - 12 | |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH01/158 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 12h00 | Pal Suarlee C | 4 - 12 |
2ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH02/055 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | RCS Vise TT A | 9 - 7 |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH02/016 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Philippeville C | 9 - 7 |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH02/090 | -- Bye -- | |||||
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH02/168 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | Pal TGV G | 3 - 13 |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH02/162 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | à | TTSC Moustier K | 10 - 6 |
3ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH03/054 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes A | 3 - 13 | |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH03/017 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | PPC Patria Beauraing A | 4 - 12 | |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH03/089 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Club Ligny C | 16 - 0 | |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH03/167 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | CSTT Seilles B | 10 - 6 | |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH03/161 | -- Bye -- |
4ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH04/055 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Andoy A | 16 - 0 |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH04/018 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | R Pal Isnoise A | 10 - 6 |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH04/090 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | Hayon EBS I | 5 - 11 |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH04/168 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Tillier C | 11 - 5 |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH04/162 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Namur H | 12 - 4 |
5ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH05/056 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ans B | 7 - 9 | |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH05/018 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy B | 6 - 10 | |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH05/091 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier F | 8 - 8 | |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH05/169 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Club Fossoise C | 10 - 6 | |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH05/163 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 12h00 | R Pal Isnoise E | 5 - 11 |
6ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH06/054 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | CP Luttre A | 13 - 3 |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH06/016 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Rail Club Namur A | 5 - 11 |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH06/089 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Flawinne C | 8 - 8 |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH06/167 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Rhisnes H | 0 - 16 |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH06/161 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux J | 9 - 7 |
7ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH07/055 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege D | 4 - 12 | |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH07/017 | -- Bye -- | |||||
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH07/090 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Harlue C | 10 - 6 | |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH07/168 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | R Andenne TT Q | 9 - 7 | |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH07/162 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h00 | Pal Floreffoise D | 2 - 14 |
8ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH08/056 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | RTTC Manage B | 15 - 1 |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH08/017 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Somzee C | ff-16 |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH08/091 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | Pal TGV C | 9 - 7 |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH08/169 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Asterix Saint-Marc F | 6 - 10 |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH08/163 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | Pal TGV E | 11 - 5 |
9ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH09/054 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Braine l'alleud D | 6 - 10 | |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH09/016 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ermeton A | 3 - 13 | |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH09/089 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | R Mickey Falisolle H | 14 - 2 | |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH09/167 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | R Pal Gembloux H | 7 - 9 | |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH09/161 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 12h00 | R Pal Mazy-Spy E | 5 - 11 |
10ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH10/055 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Schoppach - Arlon A | 3 - 13 | |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH10/017 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TYP Saint-Aubin A | 11 - 5 | |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH10/090 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | R Pal Gembloux G | 8 - 8 | |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH10/168 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | Imperial Bossiere E | 11 - 5 | |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH10/162 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 12h00 | TT Harlue D | 4 - 12 |
11ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH11/054 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | RPPC Pecq A | FF.G. |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH11/017 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Evelette A | 7 - 9 |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH11/089 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | Profondeville E | 5 - 11 |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH11/167 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h30 | à | TT Loyers L | 5 - 11 |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH11/161 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Rhisnes I | 6 - 10 |
12ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH12/051 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux A | 13 - 3 |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH12/013 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | R Mickey Falisolle C | 10 - 6 |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH12/086 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 18h00 | à | Pal Suarlee B | 7 - 9 |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH12/164 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h00 | à | Le Ping Burnot C | 15 - 1 |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH12/158 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 18h00 | à | Pal Suarlee C | 12 - 4 |
13ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH13/055 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT A | 8 - 8 | |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH13/016 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville C | 0 - 16 | |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH13/090 | -- Bye -- | |||||
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH13/168 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | Pal TGV G | 11 - 5 | |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH13/162 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 12h00 | TTSC Moustier K | 6 - 10 |
14ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH14/054 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes A | 12 - 4 |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH14/017 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | PPC Patria Beauraing A | 12 - 4 |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH14/089 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 17h00 | à | Pal Club Ligny C | 6 - 10 |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH14/167 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | CSTT Seilles B | 12 - 4 |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH14/161 | -- Bye -- |
15ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH15/055 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy A | 6 - 10 | |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH15/018 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | R Pal Isnoise A | 8 - 8 | |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH15/090 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h00 | Hayon EBS I | 9 - 7 | |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH15/168 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h00 | TT Tillier C | 8 - 8 | |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH15/162 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 12h00 | TT Namur H | 7 - 9 |
16ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH16/056 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Ans B | 12 - 4 |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH16/018 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Andoy B | 14 - 2 |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH16/091 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTSC Moustier F | 8 - 8 |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH16/169 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | Pal Club Fossoise C | 2 - 14 |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH16/163 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 12h30 | à | R Pal Isnoise E | 11 - 5 |
17ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH17/054 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | CP Luttre A | 16-ff | |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH17/016 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Rail Club Namur A | 13 - 3 | |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH17/089 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h00 | TT Flawinne C | 9 - 7 | |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH17/167 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h00 | TT Rhisnes H | 13 - 3 | |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH17/161 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 12h00 | R Pal Gembloux J | 5 - 11 |
18ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH18/055 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Tiege D | 14 - 2 |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH18/017 | -- Bye -- | |||||
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH18/090 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Harlue C | 6 - 10 |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH18/168 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h00 | à | R Andenne TT Q | 10 - 6 |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH18/162 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h30 | à | Pal Floreffoise D | 14 - 2 |
19ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH19/056 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | RTTC Manage B | 0 - 16 | |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH19/017 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee C | FF.G. | |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH19/091 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal TGV C | 9 - 7 | |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH19/169 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc F | 8 - 8 | |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH19/163 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 12h00 | Pal TGV E | 7 - 9 |
20ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH20/054 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Braine l'alleud D | rs-16 |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH20/016 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Ermeton A | ff-16 |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH20/089 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | à | R Mickey Falisolle H | 3 - 13 |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH20/167 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux H | 14 - 2 |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH20/161 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | à | R Pal Mazy-Spy E | 9 - 7 |
21ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH21/055 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Schoppach - Arlon A | 16-ff |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH21/017 | Ve | 12/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | TYP Saint-Aubin A | 6 - 10 |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH21/090 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 14h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux G | 5 - 11 |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH21/168 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h30 | à | Imperial Bossiere E | 7 - 9 |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH21/162 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Harlue D | 9 - 7 |
22ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Wallonie - Bruxelles 1E | RH22/054 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RPPC Pecq A | FF.G. | |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMH22/017 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Evelette A | FF.G. | |
C | Namur 4B | PNAMH22/089 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Profondeville E | 16-ff | |
D | Namur 5D | PNAMH22/167 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | TT Loyers L | 10 - 6 | |
E | Namur 5C | PNAMH22/161 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 12h00 | TT Rhisnes I | 15 - 1 |
23ème Journée |
Messieurs |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMHA/016 | Sa | 28/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Namur B | 3 - 13 |
24ème Journée |
Messieurs |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMHB/019 | Sa | 16/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | 15 - 1 |
25ème Journée |
Messieurs |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMHC/016 | Sa | 03/02/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Namur B | 16-ff |
26ème Journée |
Messieurs |
B | Namur 2A | PNAMHD/019 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | 8 - 8 |