Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Luxembourg 1A Dames Calendrier | Série |
Luxembourg | Classement | |
Séries | Résultats |
Journées | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
dernière |
|
PLXD02/111 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 12h30 | Joubieval C | - | TTC Lomme A | 2 - 8 |
PLXD02/112 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 13h00 | TT Centre Ardenne A | - | TT Rulles B | 6 - 4 |
PLXD02/113 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | PPC Marloie A | - | Joubieval B | 8 - 2 |
PLXD02/114 | -- Bye -- | - | Langlire TTC A | ||||
PLXD02/115 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Dinez D |
|
PLXD03/111 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Dinez D | - | Joubieval C | 5 - 5 |
PLXD03/112 | TT Rulles B | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PLXD03/113 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | Langlire TTC A | - | PPC Marloie A | 3 - 7 |
PLXD03/114 | Joubieval B | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PLXD03/115 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 12h30 | TTC Lomme A | - | TT Centre Ardenne A | 7 - 3 |
|
PLXD04/111 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 12h30 | Joubieval C | - | PPC Marloie A | 4 - 6 |
PLXD04/112 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 12h30 | TT Rulles B | - | Langlire TTC A | 10-ff |
PLXD04/113 | -- Bye -- | - | Joubieval B | ||||
PLXD04/114 | TT Centre Ardenne A | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PLXD04/115 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 12h30 | TTC Lomme A | - | TT Dinez D | 10-ff |
|
PLXD05/111 | -- Bye -- | - | Joubieval C | ||||
PLXD05/112 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Dinez D | - | TT Rulles B | 4 - 6 |
PLXD05/113 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | PPC Marloie A | - | TT Centre Ardenne A | 10-ff |
PLXD05/114 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 12h30 | Joubieval B | - | TTC Lomme A | 10 - 0 |
PLXD05/115 | Langlire TTC A | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PLXD06/111 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 12h30 | Joubieval C | - | Langlire TTC A | 1 - 9 |
PLXD06/112 | TT Rulles B | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PLXD06/113 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | PPC Marloie A | - | TTC Lomme A | 8 - 2 |
PLXD06/114 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 12h30 | Joubieval B | - | TT Dinez D | 9 - 1 |
PLXD06/115 | TT Centre Ardenne A | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PLXD07/111 | -- Bye -- | - | Joubieval C | ||||
PLXD07/112 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h30 | TTC Lomme A | - | TT Rulles B | 2 - 8 |
PLXD07/113 | -- Bye -- | - | PPC Marloie A | ||||
PLXD07/114 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | Langlire TTC A | - | Joubieval B | 9 - 1 |
PLXD07/115 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Dinez D | - | TT Centre Ardenne A | 6 - 4 |
|
PLXD08/111 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 12h30 | Joubieval C | - | TT Centre Ardenne A | 10-ff |
PLXD08/112 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 12h30 | Joubieval B | - | TT Rulles B | 4 - 6 |
PLXD08/113 | PPC Marloie A | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PLXD08/114 | -- Bye -- | - | TTC Lomme A | ||||
PLXD08/115 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Dinez D | - | Langlire TTC A | 6 - 4 |
|
PLXD09/111 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 12h30 | TT Rulles B | - | Joubieval C | 5 - 5 |
PLXD09/112 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | PPC Marloie A | - | TT Dinez D | 6 - 4 |
PLXD09/113 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 13h00 | TT Centre Ardenne A | - | Joubieval B | 7 - 3 |
PLXD09/114 | -- Bye -- | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PLXD09/115 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | Langlire TTC A | - | TTC Lomme A | 10 - 0 |
|
PLXD10/111 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 12h30 | Joubieval B | - | Joubieval C | 9 - 1 |
PLXD10/112 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 12h30 | TT Rulles B | - | PPC Marloie A | 2 - 8 |
PLXD10/113 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | Langlire TTC A | - | TT Centre Ardenne A | 6 - 4 |
PLXD10/114 | TT Dinez D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PLXD10/115 | TTC Lomme A | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PLXD13/111 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 12h30 | TTC Lomme A | - | Joubieval C | 7 - 3 |
PLXD13/112 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 12h30 | TT Rulles B | - | TT Centre Ardenne A | 5 - 5 |
PLXD13/113 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 12h30 | Joubieval B | - | PPC Marloie A | 4 - 6 |
PLXD13/114 | Langlire TTC A | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PLXD13/115 | TT Dinez D | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PLXD14/111 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 12h30 | Joubieval C | - | TT Dinez D | 7 - 3 |
PLXD14/112 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Rulles B | ||||
PLXD14/113 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | PPC Marloie A | - | Langlire TTC A | 10-ff |
PLXD14/114 | -- Bye -- | - | Joubieval B | ||||
PLXD14/115 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 13h00 | TT Centre Ardenne A | - | TTC Lomme A | 5 - 5 |
|
PLXD15/111 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | PPC Marloie A | - | Joubieval C | 6 - 4 |
PLXD15/112 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | Langlire TTC A | - | TT Rulles B | 7 - 3 |
PLXD15/113 | Joubieval B | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PLXD15/114 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Centre Ardenne A | ||||
PLXD15/115 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Dinez D | - | TTC Lomme A | 3 - 7 |
|
PLXD16/111 | Joubieval C | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PLXD16/112 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 12h30 | TT Rulles B | - | TT Dinez D | 2 - 8 |
PLXD16/113 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 13h00 | TT Centre Ardenne A | - | PPC Marloie A | 4 - 6 |
PLXD16/114 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 12h30 | TTC Lomme A | - | Joubieval B | 2 - 8 |
PLXD16/115 | -- Bye -- | - | Langlire TTC A |
|
PLXD17/111 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | Langlire TTC A | - | Joubieval C | 8 - 2 |
PLXD17/112 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Rulles B | ||||
PLXD17/113 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 12h30 | TTC Lomme A | - | PPC Marloie A | 6 - 4 |
PLXD17/114 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Dinez D | - | Joubieval B | 9 - 1 |
PLXD17/115 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Centre Ardenne A |
|
PLXD18/111 | Joubieval C | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PLXD18/112 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 12h30 | TT Rulles B | - | TTC Lomme A | 6 - 4 |
PLXD18/113 | PPC Marloie A | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PLXD18/114 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 12h30 | Joubieval B | - | Langlire TTC A | 5 - 5 |
PLXD18/115 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 13h00 | TT Centre Ardenne A | - | TT Dinez D | 6 - 4 |
|
PLXD19/111 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 13h00 | TT Centre Ardenne A | - | Joubieval C | 7 - 3 |
PLXD19/112 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 12h30 | TT Rulles B | - | Joubieval B | 4 - 6 |
PLXD19/113 | -- Bye -- | - | PPC Marloie A | ||||
PLXD19/114 | TTC Lomme A | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PLXD19/115 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | Langlire TTC A | - | TT Dinez D | 9 - 1 |
|
PLXD20/111 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 12h30 | Joubieval C | - | TT Rulles B | 5 - 5 |
PLXD20/112 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Dinez D | - | PPC Marloie A | 6 - 4 |
PLXD20/113 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 12h30 | Joubieval B | - | TT Centre Ardenne A | 6 - 4 |
PLXD20/114 | -- Bye -- | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PLXD20/115 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 12h30 | TTC Lomme A | - | Langlire TTC A | 1 - 9 |
|
PLXD21/111 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 12h30 | Joubieval C | - | Joubieval B | 2 - 8 |
PLXD21/112 | Ve | 12/04/2024 | 20h00 | PPC Marloie A | - | TT Rulles B | 7 - 3 |
PLXD21/113 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 13h00 | TT Centre Ardenne A | - | Langlire TTC A | 5 - 5 |
PLXD21/114 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Dinez D | ||||
PLXD21/115 | -- Bye -- | - | TTC Lomme A |