Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 1A Dames
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1G.T.T. Aye A321016147
Langlire T.T.C. A321016147
3Joubieval B22001736
4P.P.C. Marloie A312011195
T.T. Dinez D312013165
6T.T.C. Tillet A1100913
7T.T. Wellin A30307222



Page générée le 30/10/2026 20h52
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.