Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Luxembourg 2A Messieurs Calendrier | Série |
Luxembourg | Classement | |
Séries | Résultats |
Journées | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
dernière |
|
PLX02/211 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | Bras A | - | TTC Melreux C | 12 - 4 |
PLX02/212 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne B | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs A | 11 - 5 |
PLX02/213 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | Joubieval A | - | TT Wellin A | 12 - 4 |
PLX02/214 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Lafosse A | - | GTT Aye D | 8 - 8 |
PLX02/215 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | TT Meix A | - | TT Selange B | 10 - 6 |
|
PLX03/211 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Selange B | - | Bras A | 6 - 10 |
PLX03/212 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h15 | Fays-Les-Veneurs A | - | TT Meix A | ff-16 |
PLX03/213 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | GTT Aye D | - | Joubieval A | 2 - 14 |
PLX03/214 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h15 | TT Wellin A | - | TTC Lafosse A | 7 - 9 |
PLX03/215 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux C | - | TT Centre Ardenne B | 7 - 9 |
|
PLX04/211 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h30 | Bras A | - | Joubieval A | 5 - 11 |
PLX04/212 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | Fays-Les-Veneurs A | - | GTT Aye D | 9 - 7 |
PLX04/213 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Meix A | - | TT Wellin A | 16-ff |
PLX04/214 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne B | - | TTC Lafosse A | 9 - 7 |
PLX04/215 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux C | - | TT Selange B | 1 - 15 |
|
PLX05/211 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Lafosse A | - | Bras A | 9 - 7 |
PLX05/212 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Selange B | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs A | 11 - 5 |
PLX05/213 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h15 | Joubieval A | - | TT Centre Ardenne B | 12 - 4 |
PLX05/214 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Wellin A | - | TTC Melreux C | 12 - 4 |
PLX05/215 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | GTT Aye D | - | TT Meix A | 4 - 12 |
|
PLX06/211 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h30 | Bras A | - | GTT Aye D | 9 - 7 |
PLX06/212 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | Fays-Les-Veneurs A | - | TTC Lafosse A | 5 - 11 |
PLX06/213 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | Joubieval A | - | TTC Melreux C | 13 - 3 |
PLX06/214 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Wellin A | - | TT Selange B | 5 - 11 |
PLX06/215 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne B | - | TT Meix A | 3 - 13 |
|
PLX07/211 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h15 | TT Meix A | - | Bras A | 11 - 5 |
PLX07/212 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux C | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs A | 12 - 4 |
PLX07/213 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Lafosse A | - | Joubieval A | 2 - 14 |
PLX07/214 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | GTT Aye D | - | TT Wellin A | 4 - 12 |
PLX07/215 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Selange B | - | TT Centre Ardenne B | 16-ff |
|
PLX08/211 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h30 | Bras A | - | TT Centre Ardenne B | 5 - 11 |
PLX08/212 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h15 | TT Wellin A | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs A | 10 - 6 |
PLX08/213 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h15 | Joubieval A | - | TT Meix A | 10 - 6 |
PLX08/214 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Lafosse A | - | TTC Melreux C | 15 - 1 |
PLX08/215 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Selange B | - | GTT Aye D | 14 - 2 |
|
PLX09/211 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h15 | Fays-Les-Veneurs A | - | Bras A | 5 - 11 |
PLX09/212 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h15 | Joubieval A | - | TT Selange B | 14 - 2 |
PLX09/213 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne B | - | TT Wellin A | 6 - 10 |
PLX09/214 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h15 | TT Meix A | - | TTC Lafosse A | 16-ff |
PLX09/215 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | GTT Aye D | - | TTC Melreux C | 7 - 9 |
|
PLX10/211 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h15 | TT Wellin A | - | Bras A | 5 - 11 |
PLX10/212 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h15 | Fays-Les-Veneurs A | - | Joubieval A | 2 - 14 |
PLX10/213 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | GTT Aye D | - | TT Centre Ardenne B | 9 - 7 |
PLX10/214 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Selange B | - | TTC Lafosse A | 8 - 8 |
PLX10/215 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux C | - | TT Meix A | 6 - 10 |
|
PLX13/211 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux C | - | Bras A | 6 - 10 |
PLX13/212 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h15 | Fays-Les-Veneurs A | - | TT Centre Ardenne B | 8 - 8 |
PLX13/213 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h15 | TT Wellin A | - | Joubieval A | FF.G. |
PLX13/214 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | GTT Aye D | - | TTC Lafosse A | 2 - 14 |
PLX13/215 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Selange B | - | TT Meix A | 10 - 6 |
|
PLX14/211 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h30 | Bras A | - | TT Selange B | 10 - 6 |
PLX14/212 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | TT Meix A | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs A | 16-ff |
PLX14/213 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | Joubieval A | - | GTT Aye D | 16 - 0 |
PLX14/214 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Lafosse A | - | TT Wellin A | FF.G. |
PLX14/215 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne B | - | TTC Melreux C | 13 - 3 |
|
PLX15/211 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h15 | Joubieval A | - | Bras A | 16-ff |
PLX15/212 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | GTT Aye D | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs A | 11 - 5 |
PLX15/213 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h15 | TT Wellin A | - | TT Meix A | FF.G. |
PLX15/214 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Lafosse A | - | TT Centre Ardenne B | 10 - 6 |
PLX15/215 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Selange B | - | TTC Melreux C | 16 - 0 |
|
PLX16/211 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h30 | Bras A | - | TTC Lafosse A | 3 - 13 |
PLX16/212 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | Fays-Les-Veneurs A | - | TT Selange B | FF.G. |
PLX16/213 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne B | - | Joubieval A | 6 - 10 |
PLX16/214 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux C | - | TT Wellin A | FF.G. |
PLX16/215 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | TT Meix A | - | GTT Aye D | FF.G. |
|
PLX17/211 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | GTT Aye D | - | Bras A | 9 - 7 |
PLX17/212 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Lafosse A | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs A | FF.G. |
PLX17/213 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux C | - | Joubieval A | 2 - 14 |
PLX17/214 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Selange B | - | TT Wellin A | FF.G. |
PLX17/215 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h15 | TT Meix A | - | TT Centre Ardenne B | FF.G. |
|
PLX18/211 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h30 | Bras A | - | TT Meix A | FF.G. |
PLX18/212 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | Fays-Les-Veneurs A | - | TTC Melreux C | FF.G. |
PLX18/213 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | Joubieval A | - | TTC Lafosse A | 8 - 8 |
PLX18/214 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Wellin A | - | GTT Aye D | FF.G. |
PLX18/215 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne B | - | TT Selange B | 10 - 6 |
|
PLX19/211 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne B | - | Bras A | 8 - 8 |
PLX19/212 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h15 | Fays-Les-Veneurs A | - | TT Wellin A | FF.G. |
PLX19/213 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Meix A | - | Joubieval A | FF.G. |
PLX19/214 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux C | - | TTC Lafosse A | 6 - 10 |
PLX19/215 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | GTT Aye D | - | TT Selange B | 2 - 14 |
|
PLX20/211 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h30 | Bras A | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs A | FF.G. |
PLX20/212 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Selange B | - | Joubieval A | 1 - 15 |
PLX20/213 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Wellin A | - | TT Centre Ardenne B | FF.G. |
PLX20/214 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Lafosse A | - | TT Meix A | FF.G. |
PLX20/215 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux C | - | GTT Aye D | 2 - 14 |
|
PLX21/211 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h30 | Bras A | - | TT Wellin A | FF.G. |
PLX21/212 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | Joubieval A | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs A | FF.G. |
PLX21/213 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne B | - | GTT Aye D | 14 - 2 |
PLX21/214 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Lafosse A | - | TT Selange B | ff-16 |
PLX21/215 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | TT Meix A | - | TTC Melreux C | FF.G. |