Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 2A Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Villers-Sainte-gertrude A5500641615
2T.T. Chatillon A5401542614
3Tenneville A5311532712
4Hachy A5320413911
5P.P.C. Marloie B5320423811
6T.T. Les Castors B5320423811
7T.T. Schoppach - Arlon B5221423810
8T.T. Jamoigne ASBL A5221453510
9G.T.T. Aye C514024567
10Libramont C514025557
11Longchamps A514029517
12T.T. Halanzy-Musson D505019615



Page générée le 30/10/2026 21h51
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.