Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Luxembourg 2B Messieurs Calendrier | Série |
Luxembourg | Classement | |
Séries | Résultats |
Journées | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
dernière |
|
PLX02/221 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | TT Athenee Athus A | - | TTC Melreux B | 16-ff |
PLX02/222 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne C | - | TTC Ent. Ourthoise A | FF.G. |
PLX02/223 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | Sainlez A | - | TT Rulles B | 9 - 7 |
PLX02/224 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | Joubieval B | - | TT Mondial Express Virton A | 10 - 6 |
PLX02/225 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Tillet B | - | Tenneville B | ff-16 |
|
PLX03/221 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | Tenneville B | - | TT Athenee Athus A | 8 - 8 |
PLX03/222 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Ent. Ourthoise A | - | TTC Tillet B | 15 - 1 |
PLX03/223 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Mondial Express Virton A | - | Sainlez A | 11 - 5 |
PLX03/224 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h15 | TT Rulles B | - | Joubieval B | 4 - 12 |
PLX03/225 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux B | - | TT Centre Ardenne C | FF.G. |
|
PLX04/221 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Athenee Athus A | - | Sainlez A | 10 - 6 |
PLX04/222 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Ent. Ourthoise A | - | TT Mondial Express Virton A | 8 - 8 |
PLX04/223 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Tillet B | - | TT Rulles B | ff-16 |
PLX04/224 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne C | - | Joubieval B | FF.G. |
PLX04/225 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux B | - | Tenneville B | 10 - 6 |
|
PLX05/221 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h15 | Joubieval B | - | TT Athenee Athus A | 11 - 5 |
PLX05/222 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | Tenneville B | - | TTC Ent. Ourthoise A | 10 - 6 |
PLX05/223 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h15 | Sainlez A | - | TT Centre Ardenne C | FF.G. |
PLX05/224 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Rulles B | - | TTC Melreux B | 7 - 9 |
PLX05/225 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Mondial Express Virton A | - | TTC Tillet B | 16 - 0 |
|
PLX06/221 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Athenee Athus A | - | TT Mondial Express Virton A | 5 - 11 |
PLX06/222 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Ent. Ourthoise A | - | Joubieval B | 1 - 15 |
PLX06/223 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | Sainlez A | - | TTC Melreux B | 4 - 12 |
PLX06/224 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Rulles B | - | Tenneville B | 8 - 8 |
PLX06/225 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne C | - | TTC Tillet B | FF.G. |
|
PLX07/221 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Tillet B | - | TT Athenee Athus A | 2 - 14 |
PLX07/222 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux B | - | TTC Ent. Ourthoise A | 4 - 12 |
PLX07/223 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h15 | Joubieval B | - | Sainlez A | 9 - 7 |
PLX07/224 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Mondial Express Virton A | - | TT Rulles B | 16-ff |
PLX07/225 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Tenneville B | - | TT Centre Ardenne C | FF.G. |
|
PLX08/221 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h15 | TT Athenee Athus A | - | TT Centre Ardenne C | FF.G. |
PLX08/222 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h15 | TT Rulles B | - | TTC Ent. Ourthoise A | 2 - 14 |
PLX08/223 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h15 | Sainlez A | - | TTC Tillet B | 16 - 0 |
PLX08/224 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h15 | Joubieval B | - | TTC Melreux B | 7 - 9 |
PLX08/225 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Tenneville B | - | TT Mondial Express Virton A | 6 - 10 |
|
PLX09/221 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Ent. Ourthoise A | - | TT Athenee Athus A | 15 - 1 |
PLX09/222 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h15 | Sainlez A | - | Tenneville B | 3 - 13 |
PLX09/223 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne C | - | TT Rulles B | FF.G. |
PLX09/224 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Tillet B | - | Joubieval B | FF.G. |
PLX09/225 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Mondial Express Virton A | - | TTC Melreux B | 9 - 7 |
|
PLX10/221 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h15 | TT Rulles B | - | TT Athenee Athus A | 7 - 9 |
PLX10/222 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Ent. Ourthoise A | - | Sainlez A | 8 - 8 |
PLX10/223 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Mondial Express Virton A | - | TT Centre Ardenne C | FF.G. |
PLX10/224 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | Tenneville B | - | Joubieval B | ff-16 |
PLX10/225 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux B | - | TTC Tillet B | FF.G. |
|
PLX13/221 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux B | - | TT Athenee Athus A | 10 - 6 |
PLX13/222 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Ent. Ourthoise A | - | TT Centre Ardenne C | FF.G. |
PLX13/223 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h15 | TT Rulles B | - | Sainlez A | 5 - 11 |
PLX13/224 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Mondial Express Virton A | - | Joubieval B | 8 - 8 |
PLX13/225 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Tenneville B | - | TTC Tillet B | FF.G. |
|
PLX14/221 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | TT Athenee Athus A | - | Tenneville B | 2 - 14 |
PLX14/222 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Tillet B | - | TTC Ent. Ourthoise A | FF.G. |
PLX14/223 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | Sainlez A | - | TT Mondial Express Virton A | 5 - 11 |
PLX14/224 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | Joubieval B | - | TT Rulles B | 15 - 1 |
PLX14/225 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne C | - | TTC Melreux B | FF.G. |
|
PLX15/221 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h15 | Sainlez A | - | TT Athenee Athus A | 8 - 8 |
PLX15/222 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Mondial Express Virton A | - | TTC Ent. Ourthoise A | 11 - 5 |
PLX15/223 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h15 | TT Rulles B | - | TTC Tillet B | FF.G. |
PLX15/224 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h15 | Joubieval B | - | TT Centre Ardenne C | FF.G. |
PLX15/225 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | Tenneville B | - | TTC Melreux B | 8 - 8 |
|
PLX16/221 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | TT Athenee Athus A | - | Joubieval B | 2 - 14 |
PLX16/222 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Ent. Ourthoise A | - | Tenneville B | 4 - 12 |
PLX16/223 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne C | - | Sainlez A | FF.G. |
PLX16/224 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux B | - | TT Rulles B | 8 - 8 |
PLX16/225 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Tillet B | - | TT Mondial Express Virton A | FF.G. |
|
PLX17/221 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Mondial Express Virton A | - | TT Athenee Athus A | 14 - 2 |
PLX17/222 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h15 | Joubieval B | - | TTC Ent. Ourthoise A | 11 - 5 |
PLX17/223 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux B | - | Sainlez A | 16-ff |
PLX17/224 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | Tenneville B | - | TT Rulles B | 16-ff |
PLX17/225 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Tillet B | - | TT Centre Ardenne C | FF.G. |
|
PLX18/221 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Athenee Athus A | - | TTC Tillet B | FF.G. |
PLX18/222 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Ent. Ourthoise A | - | TTC Melreux B | 10 - 6 |
PLX18/223 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | Sainlez A | - | Joubieval B | 4 - 12 |
PLX18/224 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Rulles B | - | TT Mondial Express Virton A | 4 - 12 |
PLX18/225 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne C | - | Tenneville B | FF.G. |
|
PLX19/221 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne C | - | TT Athenee Athus A | FF.G. |
PLX19/222 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Ent. Ourthoise A | - | TT Rulles B | 12 - 4 |
PLX19/223 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Tillet B | - | Sainlez A | FF.G. |
PLX19/224 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux B | - | Joubieval B | 2 - 14 |
PLX19/225 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Mondial Express Virton A | - | Tenneville B | 12 - 4 |
|
PLX20/221 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Athenee Athus A | - | TTC Ent. Ourthoise A | 16-ff |
PLX20/222 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Tenneville B | - | Sainlez A | 10 - 6 |
PLX20/223 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Rulles B | - | TT Centre Ardenne C | FF.G. |
PLX20/224 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h15 | Joubieval B | - | TTC Tillet B | FF.G. |
PLX20/225 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Melreux B | - | TT Mondial Express Virton A | 7 - 9 |
|
PLX21/221 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | TT Athenee Athus A | - | TT Rulles B | 3 - 13 |
PLX21/222 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | Sainlez A | - | TTC Ent. Ourthoise A | 5 - 11 |
PLX21/223 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne C | - | TT Mondial Express Virton A | FF.G. |
PLX21/224 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | Joubieval B | - | Tenneville B | 14 - 2 |
PLX21/225 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Tillet B | - | TTC Melreux B | FF.G. |