Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 2B Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1ASBL T.T. Meix A6600791718
2T.T. Wellin A5410512913
T.T. Ochamps A6420544213
4Sainlez A5212443611
5T.T. Mondial Express Virton A5320404011
6T.T.C. Tillet A5320463411
7T.T. Halanzy-Musson C523032489
8T.T. Centre Ardenne B502334468
9T.T.C. Lomme A513134468
10T.T. Selange B513129518
11T.T.C. Melreux B503227537
12Chene-Al'Pierre A504126546



Page générée le 31/10/2026 01h48
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.