Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Luxembourg 3C Messieurs Calendrier | Série |
Luxembourg | Classement | |
Séries | Résultats |
Journées | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
dernière |
|
PLX02/331 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Sibret A | - | TT Bouillon C | 9 - 7 |
PLX02/332 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | TT Les Castors C | - | TT Ochamps B | 13 - 3 |
PLX02/333 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | Sainlez B | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude A | 5 - 11 |
PLX02/334 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Selange C | - | Libramont D | 13 - 3 |
PLX02/335 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Schoppach - Arlon B | - | Hachy D | 11 - 5 |
|
PLX03/331 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h15 | Hachy D | - | TTC Sibret A | 6 - 10 |
PLX03/332 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h15 | TT Ochamps B | - | TT Schoppach - Arlon B | 6 - 10 |
PLX03/333 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | Libramont D | - | Sainlez B | 13 - 3 |
PLX03/334 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h15 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude A | - | TT Selange C | 9 - 7 |
PLX03/335 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Bouillon C | - | TT Les Castors C | 5 - 11 |
|
PLX04/331 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Sibret A | - | Sainlez B | 3 - 13 |
PLX04/332 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Ochamps B | - | Libramont D | 6 - 10 |
PLX04/333 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Schoppach - Arlon B | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude A | 9 - 7 |
PLX04/334 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Les Castors C | - | TT Selange C | 13 - 3 |
PLX04/335 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Bouillon C | - | Hachy D | 12 - 4 |
|
PLX05/331 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Selange C | - | TTC Sibret A | 10 - 6 |
PLX05/332 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h15 | Hachy D | - | TT Ochamps B | 4 - 12 |
PLX05/333 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h15 | Sainlez B | - | TT Les Castors C | 11 - 5 |
PLX05/334 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h15 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude A | - | TT Bouillon C | 12 - 4 |
PLX05/335 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | Libramont D | - | TT Schoppach - Arlon B | 6 - 10 |
|
PLX06/331 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Sibret A | - | Libramont D | 4 - 12 |
PLX06/332 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Ochamps B | - | TT Selange C | 0 - 16 |
PLX06/333 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | Sainlez B | - | TT Bouillon C | 13 - 3 |
PLX06/334 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude A | - | Hachy D | 15 - 1 |
PLX06/335 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Les Castors C | - | TT Schoppach - Arlon B | 8 - 8 |
|
PLX07/331 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Schoppach - Arlon B | - | TTC Sibret A | 13 - 3 |
PLX07/332 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Bouillon C | - | TT Ochamps B | 9 - 7 |
PLX07/333 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Selange C | - | Sainlez B | 12 - 4 |
PLX07/334 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Libramont D | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude A | 8 - 8 |
PLX07/335 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h15 | Hachy D | - | TT Les Castors C | 0 - 16 |
|
PLX08/331 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Sibret A | - | TT Les Castors C | 1 - 15 |
PLX08/332 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h15 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude A | - | TT Ochamps B | 15 - 1 |
PLX08/333 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h15 | Sainlez B | - | TT Schoppach - Arlon B | 3 - 13 |
PLX08/334 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Selange C | - | TT Bouillon C | 15 - 1 |
PLX08/335 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h15 | Hachy D | - | Libramont D | 4 - 12 |
|
PLX09/331 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h15 | TT Ochamps B | - | TTC Sibret A | 11 - 5 |
PLX09/332 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h15 | Sainlez B | - | Hachy D | 8 - 8 |
PLX09/333 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h15 | TT Les Castors C | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude A | 5 - 11 |
PLX09/334 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Schoppach - Arlon B | - | TT Selange C | 11 - 5 |
PLX09/335 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | Libramont D | - | TT Bouillon C | 14 - 2 |
|
PLX10/331 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h15 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude A | - | TTC Sibret A | 12 - 4 |
PLX10/332 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h15 | TT Ochamps B | - | Sainlez B | 8 - 8 |
PLX10/333 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | Libramont D | - | TT Les Castors C | 3 - 13 |
PLX10/334 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h15 | Hachy D | - | TT Selange C | 7 - 9 |
PLX10/335 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Bouillon C | - | TT Schoppach - Arlon B | 4 - 12 |
|
PLX13/331 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Bouillon C | - | TTC Sibret A | 10 - 6 |
PLX13/332 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h15 | TT Ochamps B | - | TT Les Castors C | 16-ff |
PLX13/333 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h15 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude A | - | Sainlez B | 13 - 3 |
PLX13/334 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Libramont D | - | TT Selange C | 9 - 7 |
PLX13/335 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h15 | Hachy D | - | TT Schoppach - Arlon B | 3 - 13 |
|
PLX14/331 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Sibret A | - | Hachy D | 10 - 6 |
PLX14/332 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Schoppach - Arlon B | - | TT Ochamps B | 12 - 4 |
PLX14/333 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | Sainlez B | - | Libramont D | 11 - 5 |
PLX14/334 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Selange C | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude A | 11 - 5 |
PLX14/335 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | TT Les Castors C | - | TT Bouillon C | 11 - 5 |
|
PLX15/331 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h15 | Sainlez B | - | TTC Sibret A | 13 - 3 |
PLX15/332 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | Libramont D | - | TT Ochamps B | 9 - 7 |
PLX15/333 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h15 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude A | - | TT Schoppach - Arlon B | 11 - 5 |
PLX15/334 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Selange C | - | TT Les Castors C | 10 - 6 |
PLX15/335 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h15 | Hachy D | - | TT Bouillon C | 5 - 11 |
|
PLX16/331 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Sibret A | - | TT Selange C | 6 - 10 |
PLX16/332 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | TT Ochamps B | - | Hachy D | 11 - 5 |
PLX16/333 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | TT Les Castors C | - | Sainlez B | 4 - 12 |
PLX16/334 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Bouillon C | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude A | 2 - 14 |
PLX16/335 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Schoppach - Arlon B | - | Libramont D | 12 - 4 |
|
PLX17/331 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | Libramont D | - | TTC Sibret A | 12 - 4 |
PLX17/332 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Selange C | - | TT Ochamps B | 11 - 5 |
PLX17/333 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Bouillon C | - | Sainlez B | 11 - 5 |
PLX17/334 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h15 | Hachy D | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude A | 7 - 9 |
PLX17/335 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Schoppach - Arlon B | - | TT Les Castors C | 10 - 6 |
|
PLX18/331 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Sibret A | - | TT Schoppach - Arlon B | 4 - 12 |
PLX18/332 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Ochamps B | - | TT Bouillon C | 6 - 10 |
PLX18/333 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | Sainlez B | - | TT Selange C | ff-16 |
PLX18/334 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude A | - | Libramont D | 10 - 6 |
PLX18/335 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Les Castors C | - | Hachy D | 11 - 5 |
|
PLX19/331 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Les Castors C | - | TTC Sibret A | 7 - 9 |
PLX19/332 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Ochamps B | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude A | 5 - 11 |
PLX19/333 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Schoppach - Arlon B | - | Sainlez B | 7 - 9 |
PLX19/334 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Bouillon C | - | TT Selange C | 4 - 12 |
PLX19/335 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | Libramont D | - | Hachy D | 16-ff |
|
PLX20/331 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Sibret A | - | TT Ochamps B | 9 - 7 |
PLX20/332 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h15 | Hachy D | - | Sainlez B | 10 - 6 |
PLX20/333 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h15 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude A | - | TT Les Castors C | 16-ff |
PLX20/334 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Selange C | - | TT Schoppach - Arlon B | 6 - 10 |
PLX20/335 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Bouillon C | - | Libramont D | 9 - 7 |
|
PLX21/331 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Sibret A | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude A | 7 - 9 |
PLX21/332 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | Sainlez B | - | TT Ochamps B | 6 - 10 |
PLX21/333 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | TT Les Castors C | - | Libramont D | 11 - 5 |
PLX21/334 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Selange C | - | Hachy D | 16 - 0 |
PLX21/335 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Schoppach - Arlon B | - | TT Bouillon C | ff-16 |