Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 3C Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Saint-Pierre A5410473313
2T.T. Bouillon C5410483213
3Palette Basse-Semois A4400471712
4C.T.T. Val d'Attert A5320592111
5Fays-Les-Veneurs A5221295110
Libramont D4310432110
7T.T. Rulles C422027377
T.T. Les Castors C513132487
9Sainlez B413026386
10T.T. Centre Ardenne D505017635
11Hachy B404025394
==G.T.T. Aye FForfait Général



Page générée le 30/10/2026 10h02
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.