Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Luxembourg 4D Messieurs Calendrier | Série |
Luxembourg | Classement | |
Séries | Résultats |
Journées | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
dernière |
|
PLX02/441 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | Bras C | - | TTC Lomme B | 8 - 8 |
PLX02/442 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | Pal Basse-Semois B | - | St-Hubert A | 4 - 12 |
PLX02/443 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | Sainlez C | - | TTC Tillet D | 5 - 11 |
PLX02/444 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | Fays-Les-Veneurs B | - | TT Les Castors E | 6 - 10 |
PLX02/445 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | TT Rulles D | - | Tenneville D | 13 - 3 |
|
PLX03/441 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | Tenneville D | - | Bras C | 5 - 11 |
PLX03/442 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h15 | St-Hubert A | - | TT Rulles D | 10 - 6 |
PLX03/443 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h30 | TT Les Castors E | - | Sainlez C | 11 - 5 |
PLX03/444 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Tillet D | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs B | 6 - 10 |
PLX03/445 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Lomme B | - | Pal Basse-Semois B | 11 - 5 |
|
PLX04/441 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | Bras C | - | Sainlez C | 11 - 5 |
PLX04/442 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | St-Hubert A | - | TT Les Castors E | 14 - 2 |
PLX04/443 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Rulles D | - | TTC Tillet D | 11 - 5 |
PLX04/444 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | Pal Basse-Semois B | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs B | 2 - 14 |
PLX04/445 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Lomme B | - | Tenneville D | 14 - 2 |
|
PLX05/441 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h15 | Fays-Les-Veneurs B | - | Bras C | 10 - 6 |
PLX05/442 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | Tenneville D | - | St-Hubert A | 2 - 14 |
PLX05/443 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h15 | Sainlez C | - | Pal Basse-Semois B | 7 - 9 |
PLX05/444 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Tillet D | - | TTC Lomme B | 16-ff |
PLX05/445 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h30 | TT Les Castors E | - | TT Rulles D | 6 - 10 |
|
PLX06/441 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | Bras C | - | TT Les Castors E | 13 - 3 |
PLX06/442 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | St-Hubert A | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs B | 9 - 7 |
PLX06/443 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | Sainlez C | - | TTC Lomme B | 5 - 11 |
PLX06/444 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Tillet D | - | Tenneville D | 9 - 7 |
PLX06/445 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | Pal Basse-Semois B | - | TT Rulles D | 9 - 7 |
|
PLX07/441 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h15 | TT Rulles D | - | Bras C | ff-16 |
PLX07/442 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Lomme B | - | St-Hubert A | 7 - 8 |
PLX07/443 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h15 | Fays-Les-Veneurs B | - | Sainlez C | 9 - 7 |
PLX07/444 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | TT Les Castors E | - | TTC Tillet D | 16-ff |
PLX07/445 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Tenneville D | - | Pal Basse-Semois B | 10 - 6 |
|
PLX08/441 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h15 | Bras C | - | Pal Basse-Semois B | 9 - 7 |
PLX08/442 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Tillet D | - | St-Hubert A | 1 - 15 |
PLX08/443 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h15 | Sainlez C | - | TT Rulles D | 10 - 6 |
PLX08/444 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h15 | Fays-Les-Veneurs B | - | TTC Lomme B | 7 - 9 |
PLX08/445 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Tenneville D | - | TT Les Castors E | 7 - 9 |
|
PLX09/441 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h15 | St-Hubert A | - | Bras C | 9 - 7 |
PLX09/442 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h15 | Sainlez C | - | Tenneville D | 10 - 6 |
PLX09/443 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h15 | Pal Basse-Semois B | - | TTC Tillet D | 6 - 10 |
PLX09/444 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h15 | TT Rulles D | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs B | 13 - 3 |
PLX09/445 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h30 | TT Les Castors E | - | TTC Lomme B | 5 - 11 |
|
PLX10/441 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Tillet D | - | Bras C | 6 - 10 |
PLX10/442 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h15 | St-Hubert A | - | Sainlez C | ff-16 |
PLX10/443 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h30 | TT Les Castors E | - | Pal Basse-Semois B | 5 - 11 |
PLX10/444 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | Tenneville D | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs B | 6 - 10 |
PLX10/445 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Lomme B | - | TT Rulles D | 7 - 9 |
|
PLX13/441 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Lomme B | - | Bras C | 9 - 7 |
PLX13/442 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h15 | St-Hubert A | - | Pal Basse-Semois B | ff-16 |
PLX13/443 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Tillet D | - | Sainlez C | 8 - 8 |
PLX13/444 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h30 | TT Les Castors E | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs B | 11 - 5 |
PLX13/445 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Tenneville D | - | TT Rulles D | 8 - 8 |
|
PLX14/441 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | Bras C | - | Tenneville D | 4 - 12 |
PLX14/442 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | TT Rulles D | - | St-Hubert A | 12 - 4 |
PLX14/443 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | Sainlez C | - | TT Les Castors E | 10 - 6 |
PLX14/444 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | Fays-Les-Veneurs B | - | TTC Tillet D | 9 - 7 |
PLX14/445 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | Pal Basse-Semois B | - | TTC Lomme B | 16-ff |
|
PLX15/441 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h15 | Sainlez C | - | Bras C | 3 - 13 |
PLX15/442 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h30 | TT Les Castors E | - | St-Hubert A | 6 - 10 |
PLX15/443 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Tillet D | - | TT Rulles D | 5 - 11 |
PLX15/444 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h15 | Fays-Les-Veneurs B | - | Pal Basse-Semois B | 7 - 9 |
PLX15/445 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | Tenneville D | - | TTC Lomme B | 5 - 10 |
|
PLX16/441 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | Bras C | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs B | 10 - 6 |
PLX16/442 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | St-Hubert A | - | Tenneville D | 13 - 3 |
PLX16/443 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | Pal Basse-Semois B | - | Sainlez C | 9 - 7 |
PLX16/444 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Lomme B | - | TTC Tillet D | 10 - 6 |
PLX16/445 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | TT Rulles D | - | TT Les Castors E | 7 - 9 |
|
PLX17/441 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h30 | TT Les Castors E | - | Bras C | 16-ff |
PLX17/442 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h15 | Fays-Les-Veneurs B | - | St-Hubert A | 10 - 6 |
PLX17/443 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Lomme B | - | Sainlez C | 8 - 8 |
PLX17/444 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | Tenneville D | - | TTC Tillet D | 9 - 7 |
PLX17/445 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h15 | TT Rulles D | - | Pal Basse-Semois B | 1 - 15 |
|
PLX18/441 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | Bras C | - | TT Rulles D | 7 - 9 |
PLX18/442 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | St-Hubert A | - | TTC Lomme B | 10 - 6 |
PLX18/443 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | Sainlez C | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs B | 8 - 8 |
PLX18/444 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Tillet D | - | TT Les Castors E | 10 - 6 |
PLX18/445 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | Pal Basse-Semois B | - | Tenneville D | 5 - 11 |
|
PLX19/441 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h15 | Pal Basse-Semois B | - | Bras C | 8 - 8 |
PLX19/442 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h15 | St-Hubert A | - | TTC Tillet D | 13 - 3 |
PLX19/443 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Rulles D | - | Sainlez C | 9 - 7 |
PLX19/444 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Lomme B | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs B | 11 - 5 |
PLX19/445 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h30 | TT Les Castors E | - | Tenneville D | 0 - 16 |
|
PLX20/441 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h15 | Bras C | - | St-Hubert A | 12 - 4 |
PLX20/442 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Tenneville D | - | Sainlez C | 7 - 9 |
PLX20/443 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Tillet D | - | Pal Basse-Semois B | 8 - 8 |
PLX20/444 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h15 | Fays-Les-Veneurs B | - | TT Rulles D | 4 - 12 |
PLX20/445 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Lomme B | - | TT Les Castors E | 12 - 4 |
|
PLX21/441 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | Bras C | - | TTC Tillet D | 12 - 4 |
PLX21/442 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | Sainlez C | - | St-Hubert A | 10 - 6 |
PLX21/443 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | Pal Basse-Semois B | - | TT Les Castors E | 12 - 4 |
PLX21/444 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | Fays-Les-Veneurs B | - | Tenneville D | 11 - 5 |
PLX21/445 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | TT Rulles D | - | TTC Lomme B | ff-16 |