Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 4D Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Basse-Semois B5500611915
2Bras C5410631713
3Libramont E5320463411
C.T.T. Val d'Attert D5320413911
5T.T. Halanzy-Musson F5320404010
T.T. Les Castors D5221364410
7Fays-Les-Veneurs B523034469
T.T. Schoppach - Arlon E523039419
9T.T. Bouillon D523033479
T.T. Rulles E523036449
11T.T. Saint-Pierre D514030507
12T.T. Ochamps C504121596



Page générée le 30/10/2026 10h02
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.