Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Luxembourg 5B Messieurs Calendrier | Série |
Luxembourg | Classement | |
Séries | Résultats |
Journées | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
dernière |
|
PLX02/521 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Famenne C | - | Chene-Al'Pierre C | 14 - 2 |
PLX02/522 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 12h30 | PPC Marloie I | - | St-Hubert C | 11 - 5 |
PLX02/523 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Petit-Thier B | - | TT Dinez H | 10 - 6 |
PLX02/524 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude F | - | Langlire TTC B | 3 - 13 |
PLX02/525 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Biermonfoy C | - | GTT Aye I | 7 - 9 |
|
PLX03/521 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h30 | GTT Aye I | - | TTC Famenne C | 12 - 4 |
PLX03/522 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h30 | St-Hubert C | - | TTC Biermonfoy C | 5 - 11 |
PLX03/523 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | Langlire TTC B | - | TTC Petit-Thier B | 11 - 5 |
PLX03/524 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Dinez H | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude F | 15 - 1 |
PLX03/525 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | Chene-Al'Pierre C | - | PPC Marloie I | 6 - 10 |
|
PLX04/521 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Famenne C | - | TTC Petit-Thier B | 3 - 13 |
PLX04/522 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h30 | St-Hubert C | - | Langlire TTC B | 7 - 9 |
PLX04/523 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Biermonfoy C | - | TT Dinez H | 9 - 7 |
PLX04/524 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 12h30 | PPC Marloie I | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude F | 10 - 6 |
PLX04/525 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | Chene-Al'Pierre C | - | GTT Aye I | 7 - 9 |
|
PLX05/521 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h30 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude F | - | TTC Famenne C | 8 - 8 |
PLX05/522 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h30 | GTT Aye I | - | St-Hubert C | 10 - 6 |
PLX05/523 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Petit-Thier B | - | PPC Marloie I | 13 - 3 |
PLX05/524 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Dinez H | - | Chene-Al'Pierre C | 12 - 4 |
PLX05/525 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | Langlire TTC B | - | TTC Biermonfoy C | 7 - 9 |
|
PLX06/521 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Famenne C | - | Langlire TTC B | 6 - 10 |
PLX06/522 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h30 | St-Hubert C | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude F | 6 - 10 |
PLX06/523 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Petit-Thier B | - | Chene-Al'Pierre C | 14 - 2 |
PLX06/524 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Dinez H | - | GTT Aye I | 5 - 11 |
PLX06/525 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 12h30 | PPC Marloie I | - | TTC Biermonfoy C | 4 - 12 |
|
PLX07/521 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Biermonfoy C | - | TTC Famenne C | 9 - 7 |
PLX07/522 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Chene-Al'Pierre C | - | St-Hubert C | 11 - 5 |
PLX07/523 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude F | - | TTC Petit-Thier B | 1 - 15 |
PLX07/524 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Langlire TTC B | - | TT Dinez H | 7 - 9 |
PLX07/525 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | GTT Aye I | - | PPC Marloie I | 14 - 2 |
|
PLX08/521 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Famenne C | - | PPC Marloie I | 9 - 7 |
PLX08/522 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Dinez H | - | St-Hubert C | 16-ff |
PLX08/523 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Petit-Thier B | - | TTC Biermonfoy C | 15 - 1 |
PLX08/524 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h30 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude F | - | Chene-Al'Pierre C | 5 - 11 |
PLX08/525 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h30 | GTT Aye I | - | Langlire TTC B | 11 - 5 |
|
PLX09/521 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h30 | St-Hubert C | - | TTC Famenne C | ff-16 |
PLX09/522 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Petit-Thier B | - | GTT Aye I | 8 - 8 |
PLX09/523 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 12h30 | PPC Marloie I | - | TT Dinez H | 16-ff |
PLX09/524 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Biermonfoy C | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude F | 15 - 1 |
PLX09/525 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | Langlire TTC B | - | Chene-Al'Pierre C | 8 - 8 |
|
PLX10/521 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Dinez H | - | TTC Famenne C | 11 - 5 |
PLX10/522 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h30 | St-Hubert C | - | TTC Petit-Thier B | 3 - 13 |
PLX10/523 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | Langlire TTC B | - | PPC Marloie I | 10 - 6 |
PLX10/524 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h30 | GTT Aye I | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude F | 9 - 7 |
PLX10/525 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | Chene-Al'Pierre C | - | TTC Biermonfoy C | 7 - 9 |
|
PLX13/521 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Chene-Al'Pierre C | - | TTC Famenne C | 12 - 4 |
PLX13/522 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h30 | St-Hubert C | - | PPC Marloie I | 10 - 6 |
PLX13/523 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Dinez H | - | TTC Petit-Thier B | 3 - 13 |
PLX13/524 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Langlire TTC B | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude F | 14 - 2 |
PLX13/525 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h30 | GTT Aye I | - | TTC Biermonfoy C | 13 - 3 |
|
PLX14/521 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Famenne C | - | GTT Aye I | 1 - 15 |
PLX14/522 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Biermonfoy C | - | St-Hubert C | 4 - 12 |
PLX14/523 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Petit-Thier B | - | Langlire TTC B | 13 - 3 |
PLX14/524 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h30 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude F | - | TT Dinez H | 14 - 2 |
PLX14/525 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 12h30 | PPC Marloie I | - | Chene-Al'Pierre C | 15 - 1 |
|
PLX15/521 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Petit-Thier B | - | TTC Famenne C | 8 - 8 |
PLX15/522 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | Langlire TTC B | - | St-Hubert C | 13 - 3 |
PLX15/523 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Dinez H | - | TTC Biermonfoy C | 6 - 10 |
PLX15/524 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h30 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude F | - | PPC Marloie I | 9 - 7 |
PLX15/525 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h30 | GTT Aye I | - | Chene-Al'Pierre C | 16 - 0 |
|
PLX16/521 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Famenne C | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude F | 11 - 5 |
PLX16/522 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h30 | St-Hubert C | - | GTT Aye I | 5 - 11 |
PLX16/523 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 12h30 | PPC Marloie I | - | TTC Petit-Thier B | 2 - 14 |
PLX16/524 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | Chene-Al'Pierre C | - | TT Dinez H | 8 - 8 |
PLX16/525 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Biermonfoy C | - | Langlire TTC B | 9 - 7 |
|
PLX17/521 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | Langlire TTC B | - | TTC Famenne C | 14 - 2 |
PLX17/522 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h30 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude F | - | St-Hubert C | 11 - 5 |
PLX17/523 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | Chene-Al'Pierre C | - | TTC Petit-Thier B | 9 - 7 |
PLX17/524 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h30 | GTT Aye I | - | TT Dinez H | 11 - 5 |
PLX17/525 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Biermonfoy C | - | PPC Marloie I | 9 - 7 |
|
PLX18/521 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Famenne C | - | TTC Biermonfoy C | 8 - 8 |
PLX18/522 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h30 | St-Hubert C | - | Chene-Al'Pierre C | 2 - 14 |
PLX18/523 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Petit-Thier B | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude F | 11 - 5 |
PLX18/524 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Dinez H | - | Langlire TTC B | 11 - 5 |
PLX18/525 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 12h30 | PPC Marloie I | - | GTT Aye I | 5 - 11 |
|
PLX19/521 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 12h30 | PPC Marloie I | - | TTC Famenne C | 6 - 10 |
PLX19/522 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h30 | St-Hubert C | - | TT Dinez H | 8 - 8 |
PLX19/523 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Biermonfoy C | - | TTC Petit-Thier B | 8 - 8 |
PLX19/524 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | Chene-Al'Pierre C | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude F | 12 - 4 |
PLX19/525 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | Langlire TTC B | - | GTT Aye I | 7 - 9 |
|
PLX20/521 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Famenne C | - | St-Hubert C | 11 - 5 |
PLX20/522 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h30 | GTT Aye I | - | TTC Petit-Thier B | 5 - 11 |
PLX20/523 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Dinez H | - | PPC Marloie I | 9 - 7 |
PLX20/524 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h30 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude F | - | TTC Biermonfoy C | 8 - 8 |
PLX20/525 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Chene-Al'Pierre C | - | Langlire TTC B | 12 - 4 |
|
PLX21/521 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Famenne C | - | TT Dinez H | 1 - 15 |
PLX21/522 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Petit-Thier B | - | St-Hubert C | 13 - 3 |
PLX21/523 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 12h30 | PPC Marloie I | - | Langlire TTC B | 16-ff |
PLX21/524 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h30 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude F | - | GTT Aye I | 3 - 13 |
PLX21/525 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Biermonfoy C | - | Chene-Al'Pierre C | 8 - 8 |