Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 5B Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Dinez G5500512915
2T.T.C. Tillet C5401611914
3T.T.C. Lomme E5311453512
4T.T.C. Petit-Thier C4310412310
5Joubieval G523036449
6G.T.T. Aye K422032328
7Villers-Sainte-gertrude E513131497
8T.T.C. Famenne C503225557
9T.T.C. Melreux E412128367
10Langlire T.T.C. C413025396
11T.T.C. Entente Ourthoise B404025394



Page générée le 31/10/2026 01h44
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.