Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Luxembourg 5C Messieurs Calendrier | Série |
Luxembourg | Classement | |
Séries | Résultats |
Journées | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
dernière |
|
PLX02/531 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Famenne B | - | TTC Lomme D | 13 - 3 |
PLX02/532 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | TT Centre Ardenne G | - | PPC Marloie J | 16 - 0 |
PLX02/533 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude E | - | TT Wellin D | 7 - 9 |
PLX02/534 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Ent. Ourthoise D | - | GTT Aye K | 12 - 4 |
PLX02/535 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Biermonfoy D | - | Tenneville E | 6 - 10 |
|
PLX03/531 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | Tenneville E | - | TTC Famenne B | 7 - 9 |
PLX03/532 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 12h30 | PPC Marloie J | - | TTC Biermonfoy D | 4 - 12 |
PLX03/533 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h30 | GTT Aye K | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude E | 5 - 11 |
PLX03/534 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h15 | TT Wellin D | - | TTC Ent. Ourthoise D | 12 - 3 |
PLX03/535 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Lomme D | - | TT Centre Ardenne G | 2 - 14 |
|
PLX04/531 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Famenne B | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude E | 11 - 5 |
PLX04/532 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 12h30 | PPC Marloie J | - | GTT Aye K | 10 - 6 |
PLX04/533 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Biermonfoy D | - | TT Wellin D | 5 - 11 |
PLX04/534 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h30 | TT Centre Ardenne G | - | TTC Ent. Ourthoise D | 15 - 1 |
PLX04/535 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Lomme D | - | Tenneville E | 11 - 5 |
|
PLX05/531 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Ent. Ourthoise D | - | TTC Famenne B | 7 - 9 |
PLX05/532 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | Tenneville E | - | PPC Marloie J | 2 - 14 |
PLX05/533 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h30 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude E | - | TT Centre Ardenne G | 4 - 12 |
PLX05/534 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h30 | TT Wellin D | - | TTC Lomme D | 6 - 10 |
PLX05/535 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h30 | GTT Aye K | - | TTC Biermonfoy D | 5 - 11 |
|
PLX06/531 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Famenne B | - | GTT Aye K | 12 - 4 |
PLX06/532 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 12h30 | PPC Marloie J | - | TTC Ent. Ourthoise D | 4 - 12 |
PLX06/533 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h30 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude E | - | TTC Lomme D | 10 - 6 |
PLX06/534 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Wellin D | - | Tenneville E | 16 - 0 |
PLX06/535 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h30 | TT Centre Ardenne G | - | TTC Biermonfoy D | 16 - 0 |
|
PLX07/531 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Biermonfoy D | - | TTC Famenne B | 2 - 14 |
PLX07/532 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Lomme D | - | PPC Marloie J | 9 - 7 |
PLX07/533 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Ent. Ourthoise D | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude E | 8 - 8 |
PLX07/534 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | GTT Aye K | - | TT Wellin D | 0 - 16 |
PLX07/535 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Tenneville E | - | TT Centre Ardenne G | 5 - 11 |
|
PLX08/531 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Famenne B | - | TT Centre Ardenne G | 4 - 12 |
PLX08/532 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h15 | TT Wellin D | - | PPC Marloie J | 16 - 0 |
PLX08/533 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h30 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude E | - | TTC Biermonfoy D | 11 - 5 |
PLX08/534 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Ent. Ourthoise D | - | TTC Lomme D | 13 - 3 |
PLX08/535 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Tenneville E | - | GTT Aye K | 7 - 9 |
|
PLX09/531 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 12h30 | PPC Marloie J | - | TTC Famenne B | 1 - 15 |
PLX09/532 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h30 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude E | - | Tenneville E | 9 - 7 |
PLX09/533 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h30 | TT Centre Ardenne G | - | TT Wellin D | 12 - 4 |
PLX09/534 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Biermonfoy D | - | TTC Ent. Ourthoise D | 4 - 12 |
PLX09/535 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h30 | GTT Aye K | - | TTC Lomme D | 16-ff |
|
PLX10/531 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h15 | TT Wellin D | - | TTC Famenne B | 5 - 11 |
PLX10/532 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 12h30 | PPC Marloie J | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude E | 8 - 8 |
PLX10/533 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h30 | GTT Aye K | - | TT Centre Ardenne G | 3 - 13 |
PLX10/534 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | Tenneville E | - | TTC Ent. Ourthoise D | 5 - 11 |
PLX10/535 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h15 | TTC Lomme D | - | TTC Biermonfoy D | 11 - 5 |
|
PLX13/531 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Lomme D | - | TTC Famenne B | 6 - 10 |
PLX13/532 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 12h30 | PPC Marloie J | - | TT Centre Ardenne G | 0 - 16 |
PLX13/533 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h15 | TT Wellin D | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude E | 13 - 3 |
PLX13/534 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h30 | GTT Aye K | - | TTC Ent. Ourthoise D | 7 - 9 |
PLX13/535 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Tenneville E | - | TTC Biermonfoy D | 10 - 6 |
|
PLX14/531 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Famenne B | - | Tenneville E | 9 - 7 |
PLX14/532 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Biermonfoy D | - | PPC Marloie J | 12 - 4 |
PLX14/533 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h30 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude E | - | GTT Aye K | 10 - 6 |
PLX14/534 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Ent. Ourthoise D | - | TT Wellin D | 6 - 10 |
PLX14/535 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h30 | TT Centre Ardenne G | - | TTC Lomme D | 14 - 2 |
|
PLX15/531 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h30 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude E | - | TTC Famenne B | 4 - 12 |
PLX15/532 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h30 | GTT Aye K | - | PPC Marloie J | 7 - 9 |
PLX15/533 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h15 | TT Wellin D | - | TTC Biermonfoy D | 12 - 4 |
PLX15/534 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Ent. Ourthoise D | - | TT Centre Ardenne G | 3 - 13 |
PLX15/535 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | Tenneville E | - | TTC Lomme D | 12 - 4 |
|
PLX16/531 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Famenne B | - | TTC Ent. Ourthoise D | 6 - 10 |
PLX16/532 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 12h30 | PPC Marloie J | - | Tenneville E | 6 - 10 |
PLX16/533 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h30 | TT Centre Ardenne G | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude E | 14 - 2 |
PLX16/534 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Lomme D | - | TT Wellin D | 7 - 9 |
PLX16/535 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Biermonfoy D | - | GTT Aye K | 10 - 6 |
|
PLX17/531 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h30 | GTT Aye K | - | TTC Famenne B | 3 - 12 |
PLX17/532 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Ent. Ourthoise D | - | PPC Marloie J | 7 - 9 |
PLX17/533 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Lomme D | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude E | 14 - 2 |
PLX17/534 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | Tenneville E | - | TT Wellin D | 11 - 5 |
PLX17/535 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Biermonfoy D | - | TT Centre Ardenne G | 1 - 15 |
|
PLX18/531 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Famenne B | - | TTC Biermonfoy D | 9 - 7 |
PLX18/532 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 12h30 | PPC Marloie J | - | TTC Lomme D | 5 - 11 |
PLX18/533 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h30 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude E | - | TTC Ent. Ourthoise D | 8 - 8 |
PLX18/534 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Wellin D | - | GTT Aye K | 15 - 1 |
PLX18/535 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h30 | TT Centre Ardenne G | - | Tenneville E | 8 - 8 |
|
PLX19/531 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h30 | TT Centre Ardenne G | - | TTC Famenne B | 13 - 3 |
PLX19/532 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 12h30 | PPC Marloie J | - | TT Wellin D | 4 - 12 |
PLX19/533 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Biermonfoy D | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude E | 10 - 6 |
PLX19/534 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Lomme D | - | TTC Ent. Ourthoise D | 7 - 9 |
PLX19/535 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h30 | GTT Aye K | - | Tenneville E | 5 - 11 |
|
PLX20/531 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Famenne B | - | PPC Marloie J | 14 - 2 |
PLX20/532 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Tenneville E | - | Villers-Ste-Gertrude E | 9 - 7 |
PLX20/533 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Wellin D | - | TT Centre Ardenne G | 5 - 11 |
PLX20/534 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Ent. Ourthoise D | - | TTC Biermonfoy D | 10 - 6 |
PLX20/535 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Lomme D | - | GTT Aye K | 10 - 6 |
|
PLX21/531 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Famenne B | - | TT Wellin D | 5 - 11 |
PLX21/532 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h30 | Villers-Ste-Gertrude E | - | PPC Marloie J | 7 - 9 |
PLX21/533 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h30 | TT Centre Ardenne G | - | GTT Aye K | 13 - 3 |
PLX21/534 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Ent. Ourthoise D | - | Tenneville E | 16-ff |
PLX21/535 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | TTC Biermonfoy D | - | TTC Lomme D | 10 - 6 |