Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 5C Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Tenneville E5410512913
2T.T.C. Lomme D4400491512
P.P.C. Marloie G5311493112
T.T.C. Famenne B4400481612
5Villers-Sainte-gertrude D5320522811
6T.T.C. Tillet D5221404010
7T.T.C. Sibret E422029358
8T.T. Les Castors E514036447
9T.T. Wellin E413026386
10G.T.T. Aye L505016645
11Bastogne C40404604
==Chene-Al'Pierre FForfait Général



Page générée le 30/10/2026 21h51
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.