Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Luxembourg 5D Messieurs Calendrier | Série |
Luxembourg | Classement | |
Séries | Résultats |
Journées | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
dernière |
|
PLX02/541 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | Bras D | - | TTC Tillet E | 10 - 6 |
PLX02/542 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne F | - | TT Ochamps C | 14 - 2 |
PLX02/543 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Bouillon D | - | TT Selange G | 16 - 0 |
PLX02/544 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Jamoigne F | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs C | 8 - 8 |
PLX02/545 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | TTC Sibret E | - | TT Les Castors F | 6 - 10 |
|
PLX03/541 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Les Castors F | - | Bras D | 10 - 6 |
PLX03/542 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h30 | TT Ochamps C | - | TTC Sibret E | 8 - 8 |
PLX03/543 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | Fays-Les-Veneurs C | - | TT Bouillon D | 7 - 9 |
PLX03/544 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h30 | TT Selange G | - | TT Jamoigne F | 2 - 14 |
PLX03/545 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h30 | TTC Tillet E | - | TT Centre Ardenne F | 7 - 9 |
|
PLX04/541 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h30 | Bras D | - | TT Bouillon D | 13 - 3 |
PLX04/542 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h30 | TT Ochamps C | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs C | 10 - 6 |
PLX04/543 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h30 | TTC Sibret E | - | TT Selange G | 16 - 0 |
PLX04/544 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne F | - | TT Jamoigne F | 14 - 2 |
PLX04/545 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h30 | TTC Tillet E | - | TT Les Castors F | 9 - 7 |
|
PLX05/541 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Jamoigne F | - | Bras D | 9 - 7 |
PLX05/542 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Les Castors F | - | TT Ochamps C | 7 - 9 |
PLX05/543 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Bouillon D | - | TT Centre Ardenne F | 3 - 13 |
PLX05/544 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h30 | TT Selange G | - | TTC Tillet E | 4 - 12 |
PLX05/545 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | Fays-Les-Veneurs C | - | TTC Sibret E | 7 - 9 |
|
PLX06/541 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h30 | Bras D | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs C | 9 - 7 |
PLX06/542 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h30 | TT Ochamps C | - | TT Jamoigne F | 8 - 8 |
PLX06/543 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Bouillon D | - | TTC Tillet E | 7 - 9 |
PLX06/544 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h30 | TT Selange G | - | TT Les Castors F | 0 - 16 |
PLX06/545 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne F | - | TTC Sibret E | 14 - 2 |
|
PLX07/541 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | TTC Sibret E | - | Bras D | 2 - 14 |
PLX07/542 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | TTC Tillet E | - | TT Ochamps C | 6 - 10 |
PLX07/543 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Jamoigne F | - | TT Bouillon D | 9 - 7 |
PLX07/544 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | Fays-Les-Veneurs C | - | TT Selange G | 15 - 1 |
PLX07/545 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Les Castors F | - | TT Centre Ardenne F | 3 - 13 |
|
PLX08/541 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h30 | Bras D | - | TT Centre Ardenne F | 4 - 12 |
PLX08/542 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h30 | TT Selange G | - | TT Ochamps C | 5 - 11 |
PLX08/543 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Bouillon D | - | TTC Sibret E | 15 - 1 |
PLX08/544 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Jamoigne F | - | TTC Tillet E | 6 - 10 |
PLX08/545 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Les Castors F | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs C | 5 - 11 |
|
PLX09/541 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h30 | TT Ochamps C | - | Bras D | 10 - 6 |
PLX09/542 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Bouillon D | - | TT Les Castors F | 15 - 1 |
PLX09/543 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne F | - | TT Selange G | 15 - 1 |
PLX09/544 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h30 | TTC Sibret E | - | TT Jamoigne F | 2 - 14 |
PLX09/545 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | Fays-Les-Veneurs C | - | TTC Tillet E | 9 - 7 |
|
PLX10/541 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h30 | TT Selange G | - | Bras D | 3 - 13 |
PLX10/542 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h30 | TT Ochamps C | - | TT Bouillon D | 12 - 4 |
PLX10/543 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | Fays-Les-Veneurs C | - | TT Centre Ardenne F | 1 - 15 |
PLX10/544 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Les Castors F | - | TT Jamoigne F | 4 - 12 |
PLX10/545 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h30 | TTC Tillet E | - | TTC Sibret E | 11 - 5 |
|
PLX13/541 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h30 | TTC Tillet E | - | Bras D | 4 - 12 |
PLX13/542 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h30 | TT Ochamps C | - | TT Centre Ardenne F | 16-rs |
PLX13/543 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h30 | TT Selange G | - | TT Bouillon D | 4 - 12 |
PLX13/544 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | Fays-Les-Veneurs C | - | TT Jamoigne F | 1 - 15 |
PLX13/545 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Les Castors F | - | TTC Sibret E | 13 - 3 |
|
PLX14/541 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h30 | Bras D | - | TT Les Castors F | 7 - 9 |
PLX14/542 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h30 | TTC Sibret E | - | TT Ochamps C | 3 - 13 |
PLX14/543 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Bouillon D | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs C | 12 - 4 |
PLX14/544 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Jamoigne F | - | TT Selange G | 15 - 1 |
PLX14/545 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne F | - | TTC Tillet E | 15 - 1 |
|
PLX15/541 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Bouillon D | - | Bras D | 5 - 11 |
PLX15/542 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | Fays-Les-Veneurs C | - | TT Ochamps C | 6 - 10 |
PLX15/543 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h30 | TT Selange G | - | TTC Sibret E | 2 - 14 |
PLX15/544 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Jamoigne F | - | TT Centre Ardenne F | 4 - 12 |
PLX15/545 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Les Castors F | - | TTC Tillet E | 2 - 14 |
|
PLX16/541 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h30 | Bras D | - | TT Jamoigne F | 4 - 12 |
PLX16/542 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h30 | TT Ochamps C | - | TT Les Castors F | 15 - 1 |
PLX16/543 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne F | - | TT Bouillon D | 13 - 3 |
PLX16/544 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h30 | TTC Tillet E | - | TT Selange G | 13 - 3 |
PLX16/545 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h30 | TTC Sibret E | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs C | 7 - 8 |
|
PLX17/541 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | Fays-Les-Veneurs C | - | Bras D | 12 - 4 |
PLX17/542 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Jamoigne F | - | TT Ochamps C | 3 - 13 |
PLX17/543 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h30 | TTC Tillet E | - | TT Bouillon D | 7 - 9 |
PLX17/544 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Les Castors F | - | TT Selange G | 10 - 6 |
PLX17/545 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h30 | TTC Sibret E | - | TT Centre Ardenne F | 0 - 16 |
|
PLX18/541 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h30 | Bras D | - | TTC Sibret E | 12 - 4 |
PLX18/542 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h30 | TT Ochamps C | - | TTC Tillet E | 15 - 1 |
PLX18/543 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Bouillon D | - | TT Jamoigne F | 8 - 8 |
PLX18/544 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h30 | TT Selange G | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs C | 6 - 10 |
PLX18/545 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne F | - | TT Les Castors F | 14 - 2 |
|
PLX19/541 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne F | - | Bras D | 10 - 6 |
PLX19/542 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h30 | TT Ochamps C | - | TT Selange G | 15 - 1 |
PLX19/543 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h30 | TTC Sibret E | - | TT Bouillon D | 8 - 8 |
PLX19/544 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h30 | TTC Tillet E | - | TT Jamoigne F | 10 - 6 |
PLX19/545 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | Fays-Les-Veneurs C | - | TT Les Castors F | 14 - 2 |
|
PLX20/541 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h30 | Bras D | - | TT Ochamps C | 9 - 7 |
PLX20/542 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Les Castors F | - | TT Bouillon D | 9 - 7 |
PLX20/543 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h30 | TT Selange G | - | TT Centre Ardenne F | 1 - 15 |
PLX20/544 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Jamoigne F | - | TTC Sibret E | 14 - 2 |
PLX20/545 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h30 | TTC Tillet E | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs C | 10 - 6 |
|
PLX21/541 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h30 | Bras D | - | TT Selange G | 15 - 1 |
PLX21/542 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Bouillon D | - | TT Ochamps C | 7 - 9 |
PLX21/543 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h15 | TT Centre Ardenne F | - | Fays-Les-Veneurs C | 10 - 6 |
PLX21/544 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Jamoigne F | - | TT Les Castors F | 9 - 7 |
PLX21/545 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h30 | TTC Sibret E | - | TTC Tillet E | 4 - 12 |