Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Luxembourg 5D Messieurs
Classement
Série
Luxembourg Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Rouvroy B5500631715
2Libramont F5311423812
3T.T.C. Sibret C5320473311
4T.T. Saint-Pierre E4310323210
5Saint-Hubert D4310442010
6C.T.T. Val d'Attert F4310471710
7T.T. Les Castors F422027378
Sainlez D513132488
9T.T. Ochamps D514033477
10Palette Basse-Semois D505019615
11T.T. Bouillon E404014504



Page générée le 30/10/2026 10h02
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.