Listessaison 2019-2020
Namur 2B Dames
Calendrier
Série
NamurClassement
SériesRésultats

Journées
1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
dernière                    prochaine

résultats1ère Journéeclassement
PNAMD01/013   Pal St-Louis Rosee A--- Bye -- 
PNAMD01/014Ve13/09/201920h00TT Loyers C-TTC Havelange A6 - 4
PNAMD01/015   TT Asterix Saint-Marc A--- Bye -- 
PNAMD01/016Ve13/09/201920h00TT Gesves A-TT Flawinne A6 - 4
PNAMD01/017Ve13/09/201920h00La Cipale A-CTT Evrehailles A6 - 4
PNAMD01/018Ve13/09/201920h00R Andenne TT C-TT VedriNamur G8 - 2

résultats2ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD02/013   -- Bye ---TT Loyers C 
PNAMD02/014Ve20/09/201920h00CTT Evrehailles A-TT Gesves A2 - 8
PNAMD02/015Sa21/09/201910h00TTC Havelange A-TT Asterix Saint-Marc A6 - 4
PNAMD02/016Ve20/09/201920h00TT VedriNamur G-La Cipale A1 - 9
PNAMD02/017   -- Bye ---Pal St-Louis Rosee A 
PNAMD02/018Ve20/09/201920h15TT Flawinne A-R Andenne TT C7 - 3

résultats3ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD03/013   TT Asterix Saint-Marc A--- Bye -- 
PNAMD03/014Ve27/09/201920h00TT Gesves A-TT VedriNamur G.. - ..
PNAMD03/015Ve27/09/201920h00La Cipale A-TT Flawinne A.. - ..
PNAMD03/016Ve27/09/201920h00Pal St-Louis Rosee A-TTC Havelange A.. - ..
PNAMD03/017Ve27/09/201920h00R Andenne TT C-CTT Evrehailles A.. - ..
PNAMD03/018   TT Loyers C--- Bye -- 

résultats4ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD04/013   -- Bye ---TTC Havelange A 
PNAMD04/014   -- Bye ---TT Flawinne A 
PNAMD04/015Ve04/10/201920h00CTT Evrehailles A-TT VedriNamur G.. - ..
PNAMD04/016Ve04/10/201920h00TT Gesves A-La Cipale A.. - ..
PNAMD04/017Ve04/10/201920h00R Andenne TT C-Pal St-Louis Rosee A.. - ..
PNAMD04/018Ve04/10/201920h00TT Loyers C-TT Asterix Saint-Marc A.. - ..

résultats5ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD05/013   TT VedriNamur G--- Bye -- 
PNAMD05/014   TTC Havelange A--- Bye -- 
PNAMD05/015Ve11/10/201920h15TT Flawinne A-CTT Evrehailles A.. - ..
PNAMD05/016Ve11/10/201920h00TT Asterix Saint-Marc A-TT Gesves A.. - ..
PNAMD05/017Ve11/10/201920h00La Cipale A-R Andenne TT C.. - ..
PNAMD05/018Ve11/10/201920h00Pal St-Louis Rosee A-TT Loyers C.. - ..

résultats6ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD06/013   -- Bye ---TT Flawinne A 
PNAMD06/014Sa19/10/201914h30TTC Havelange A-TT VedriNamur G.. - ..
PNAMD06/015   -- Bye ---CTT Evrehailles A 
PNAMD06/016Ve18/10/201920h00TT Gesves A-Pal St-Louis Rosee A.. - ..
PNAMD06/017Ve18/10/201920h00La Cipale A-TT Asterix Saint-Marc A.. - ..
PNAMD06/018Ve18/10/201920h00R Andenne TT C-TT Loyers C.. - ..

résultats7ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD07/013   CTT Evrehailles A--- Bye -- 
PNAMD07/014Ve01/11/201920h15TT Flawinne A-TTC Havelange A.. - ..
PNAMD07/015   TT VedriNamur G--- Bye -- 
PNAMD07/016Ve01/11/201920h00TT Loyers C-TT Gesves A.. - ..
PNAMD07/017Ve01/11/201920h00Pal St-Louis Rosee A-La Cipale A.. - ..
PNAMD07/018Ve01/11/201920h00TT Asterix Saint-Marc A-R Andenne TT C.. - ..

résultats8ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD08/013   -- Bye ----- Bye -- 
PNAMD08/014Sa09/11/201914h30TTC Havelange A-CTT Evrehailles A.. - ..
PNAMD08/015Ve08/11/201920h15TT Flawinne A-TT VedriNamur G.. - ..
PNAMD08/016Ve08/11/201920h00R Andenne TT C-TT Gesves A.. - ..
PNAMD08/017Ve08/11/201920h00La Cipale A-TT Loyers C.. - ..
PNAMD08/018Ve08/11/201920h00TT Asterix Saint-Marc A-Pal St-Louis Rosee A.. - ..

résultats9ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD09/013   TT Gesves A--- Bye -- 
PNAMD09/014Sa16/11/201914h30TTC Havelange A-La Cipale A.. - ..
PNAMD09/015   -- Bye ---R Andenne TT C 
PNAMD09/016Ve15/11/201920h00Pal St-Louis Rosee A-TT Flawinne A.. - ..
PNAMD09/017Ve15/11/201920h00CTT Evrehailles A-TT Loyers C.. - ..
PNAMD09/018Ve15/11/201920h00TT VedriNamur G-TT Asterix Saint-Marc A.. - ..

résultats10ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD10/013   R Andenne TT C--- Bye -- 
PNAMD10/014Ve29/11/201920h00TT Gesves A-TTC Havelange A.. - ..
PNAMD10/015   La Cipale A--- Bye -- 
PNAMD10/016Ve29/11/201920h00TT Asterix Saint-Marc A-TT Flawinne A.. - ..
PNAMD10/017Ve29/11/201920h00Pal St-Louis Rosee A-CTT Evrehailles A.. - ..
PNAMD10/018Ve29/11/201920h00TT Loyers C-TT VedriNamur G.. - ..

résultats11ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD11/013   -- Bye ---TT Gesves A 
PNAMD11/014Sa07/12/201914h30TTC Havelange A-R Andenne TT C.. - ..
PNAMD11/015   -- Bye ---La Cipale A 
PNAMD11/016Ve06/12/201920h00TT VedriNamur G-Pal St-Louis Rosee A.. - ..
PNAMD11/017Ve06/12/201920h00CTT Evrehailles A-TT Asterix Saint-Marc A.. - ..
PNAMD11/018Ve06/12/201920h15TT Flawinne A-TT Loyers C.. - ..

résultats12ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD12/013   -- Bye ---Pal St-Louis Rosee A 
PNAMD12/014Sa11/01/202014h30TTC Havelange A-TT Loyers C.. - ..
PNAMD12/015   -- Bye ---TT Asterix Saint-Marc A 
PNAMD12/016Ve10/01/202020h15TT Flawinne A-TT Gesves A.. - ..
PNAMD12/017Ve10/01/202020h00CTT Evrehailles A-La Cipale A.. - ..
PNAMD12/018Ve10/01/202020h00TT VedriNamur G-R Andenne TT C.. - ..

résultats13ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD13/013   TT Loyers C--- Bye -- 
PNAMD13/014Ve17/01/202020h00TT Gesves A-CTT Evrehailles A.. - ..
PNAMD13/015Ve17/01/202020h00TT Asterix Saint-Marc A-TTC Havelange A.. - ..
PNAMD13/016Ve17/01/202020h00La Cipale A-TT VedriNamur G.. - ..
PNAMD13/017   Pal St-Louis Rosee A--- Bye -- 
PNAMD13/018Ve17/01/202020h00R Andenne TT C-TT Flawinne A.. - ..

résultats14ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD14/013   -- Bye ---TT Asterix Saint-Marc A 
PNAMD14/014Ve24/01/202020h00TT VedriNamur G-TT Gesves A.. - ..
PNAMD14/015Ve24/01/202020h15TT Flawinne A-La Cipale A.. - ..
PNAMD14/016Sa25/01/202014h30TTC Havelange A-Pal St-Louis Rosee A.. - ..
PNAMD14/017Ve24/01/202020h00CTT Evrehailles A-R Andenne TT C.. - ..
PNAMD14/018   -- Bye ---TT Loyers C 

résultats15ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD15/013   TTC Havelange A--- Bye -- 
PNAMD15/014   TT Flawinne A--- Bye -- 
PNAMD15/015Ve31/01/202020h00TT VedriNamur G-CTT Evrehailles A.. - ..
PNAMD15/016Ve31/01/202020h00La Cipale A-TT Gesves A.. - ..
PNAMD15/017Ve31/01/202020h00Pal St-Louis Rosee A-R Andenne TT C.. - ..
PNAMD15/018Ve31/01/202020h00TT Asterix Saint-Marc A-TT Loyers C.. - ..

résultats16ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD16/013   -- Bye ---TT VedriNamur G 
PNAMD16/014   -- Bye ---TTC Havelange A 
PNAMD16/015Ve14/02/202020h00CTT Evrehailles A-TT Flawinne A.. - ..
PNAMD16/016Ve14/02/202020h00TT Gesves A-TT Asterix Saint-Marc A.. - ..
PNAMD16/017Ve14/02/202020h00R Andenne TT C-La Cipale A.. - ..
PNAMD16/018Ve14/02/202020h00TT Loyers C-Pal St-Louis Rosee A.. - ..

résultats17ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD17/013   TT Flawinne A--- Bye -- 
PNAMD17/014Ve21/02/202020h00TT VedriNamur G-TTC Havelange A.. - ..
PNAMD17/015   CTT Evrehailles A--- Bye -- 
PNAMD17/016Ve21/02/202020h00Pal St-Louis Rosee A-TT Gesves A.. - ..
PNAMD17/017Ve21/02/202020h00TT Asterix Saint-Marc A-La Cipale A.. - ..
PNAMD17/018Ve21/02/202020h00TT Loyers C-R Andenne TT C.. - ..

résultats18ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD18/013   -- Bye ---CTT Evrehailles A 
PNAMD18/014Sa07/03/202014h30TTC Havelange A-TT Flawinne A.. - ..
PNAMD18/015   -- Bye ---TT VedriNamur G 
PNAMD18/016Ve06/03/202020h00TT Gesves A-TT Loyers C.. - ..
PNAMD18/017Ve06/03/202020h00La Cipale A-Pal St-Louis Rosee A.. - ..
PNAMD18/018Ve06/03/202020h00R Andenne TT C-TT Asterix Saint-Marc A.. - ..

résultats19ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD19/013   -- Bye ----- Bye -- 
PNAMD19/014Ve13/03/202020h00CTT Evrehailles A-TTC Havelange A.. - ..
PNAMD19/015Ve13/03/202020h00TT VedriNamur G-TT Flawinne A.. - ..
PNAMD19/016Ve13/03/202020h00TT Gesves A-R Andenne TT C.. - ..
PNAMD19/017Ve13/03/202020h00TT Loyers C-La Cipale A.. - ..
PNAMD19/018Ve13/03/202020h00Pal St-Louis Rosee A-TT Asterix Saint-Marc A.. - ..

résultats20ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD20/013   -- Bye ---TT Gesves A 
PNAMD20/014Ve20/03/202020h00La Cipale A-TTC Havelange A.. - ..
PNAMD20/015   R Andenne TT C--- Bye -- 
PNAMD20/016Ve20/03/202020h15TT Flawinne A-Pal St-Louis Rosee A.. - ..
PNAMD20/017Ve20/03/202020h00TT Loyers C-CTT Evrehailles A.. - ..
PNAMD20/018Ve20/03/202020h00TT Asterix Saint-Marc A-TT VedriNamur G.. - ..

résultats21ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD21/013   -- Bye ---R Andenne TT C 
PNAMD21/014Sa28/03/202014h30TTC Havelange A-TT Gesves A.. - ..
PNAMD21/015   -- Bye ---La Cipale A 
PNAMD21/016Ve27/03/202020h15TT Flawinne A-TT Asterix Saint-Marc A.. - ..
PNAMD21/017Ve27/03/202020h00CTT Evrehailles A-Pal St-Louis Rosee A.. - ..
PNAMD21/018Ve27/03/202020h00TT VedriNamur G-TT Loyers C.. - ..

résultats22ème Journéeclassement
PNAMD22/013   TT Gesves A--- Bye -- 
PNAMD22/014Ve03/04/202020h00R Andenne TT C-TTC Havelange A.. - ..
PNAMD22/015   La Cipale A--- Bye -- 
PNAMD22/016Ve03/04/202020h00Pal St-Louis Rosee A-TT VedriNamur G.. - ..
PNAMD22/017Ve03/04/202020h00TT Asterix Saint-Marc A-CTT Evrehailles A.. - ..
PNAMD22/018Ve03/04/202020h00TT Loyers C-TT Flawinne A.. - ..



Page générée le 23/09/2019 16h12
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.