Listessaison 2023 - 2024
Namur 2B Dames
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T.C. Havelange A1513111104042
2T.T. Gesves A141031845635
3T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc A14833895133
4P.P.C. Patria Beauraing B14842885232
5Royal Andenne T.T. B15681797128
6La Cipale B14482667423
7T.T. Rail Club Namur A14491509023
8T.T. Rhisnes B14392459522
9T.T. Loyers C1411212911116



Page générée le 05/03/2024 04h44
Copyright © 2006-2024, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.