Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 2B Dames
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Somzee A2020001831760
2C.T.T. Philippeville C2012441287248
3P.P.C. Patria Beauraing B2013611208046
4T.T. VedriNamur E209749810242
5Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL C209741049642
6T.T. Gesves A208938611439
7C.T.T. Chastres A207851049639
8C.T.T. Rouillon A2081029410638
9C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant A2061048411636
10T.T. Rail Club Namur A2021804715324
11T.T.S.C. Moustier E2011635214823



Page générée le 26/04/2018 11h19
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.