Listessaison 2023 - 2024
Namur 2B Dames
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T.C. Havelange A1613211105043
2T.T. Gesves A161132996140
3T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc A1610331025839
4P.P.C. Patria Beauraing B16952996136
5Royal Andenne T.T. B16781867431
6La Cipale B16592808027
7T.T. Rhisnes B164935910127
8T.T. Rail Club Namur A1641115410625
9T.T. Loyers C1611413112917



Page générée le 24/06/2024 18h05
Copyright © 2006-2024, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.