Listessaison 2020 - 2021
Namur 2B Dames
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Flawinne A440028812
2P.P.C. Patria Beauraing A431027910
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc A4310211510
4La Croisette Gedinne A422018188
5C.T.T. La Palette Djobine A422018188
6Palette Saint-Louis Rosee B422012248
7T.T. VedriNamur F422020168
8T.T. Rail Club Namur A413015216
La Cipale B413013236
10C.T.T. Philippeville D40408284



Page générée le 19/04/2021 23h31
Copyright © 2006-2020, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.