Listessaison 2019-2020
Namur 2B Dames
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1La Cipale A9702593125
2T.T.C. Havelange A9720603023
3T.T. Gesves A9423533720
4T.T. Loyers C8422483218
5T.T. Flawinne A8431463417
6Palette Saint-Louis Rosee A9243444616
7T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc A9351395116
8C.T.T. Evrehailles A9261325814
9Royal Andenne T.T. C9261325814
10T.T. VedriNamur G9270276313



Page générée le 13/12/2019 11h08
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.