Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 2B Dames
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Somzee A111100103733
2P.P.C. Patria Beauraing B11830684226
3C.T.T. Philippeville C10622663424
4Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL C11641595124
5T.T. VedriNamur E11542545623
6C.T.T. Chastres A11443565422
7T.T. Gesves A11452466421
8C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant A11560466421
9C.T.T. Rouillon A11461506020
10T.T.S.C. Moustier E11191317914
11T.T. Rail Club Namur A110110218911



Page générée le 20/01/2018 12h08
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.