Listessaison 2019-2020
Namur 2B Dames
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Gesves A22001466
La Cipale A22001556
3T.T. Flawinne A21101194
4Royal Andenne T.T. C21101194
5T.T.C. Havelange A211010104
6T.T. Loyers C1100643
7C.T.T. Evrehailles A20206142
T.T. VedriNamur G20203172
9T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc A1010461
10Palette Saint-Louis Rosee A0000000



Page générée le 23/09/2019 15h12
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.