Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 2B Dames
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1P.P.C. Patria Beauraing A1815031344651
2C.T.T. Chastres A1813141374348
3Palette Saint-Louis Rosee A1810531067441
4C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant A1811521057541
5T.T. Flawinne A18981928836
6T.T. VedriNamur G18783899135
7T.T. Gesves A185947310632
8Royal Andenne T.T. C1841226311728
9C.T.T. Evrehailles A1841406411626
10C.T.T. Philippeville D1811703614320
==P.P.C. Patria Beauraing BForfait Général



Page générée le 23/05/2019 18h57
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.