Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 2B Dames
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1P.P.C. Patria Beauraing A5401331714
2C.T.T. Chastres A430131911
3T.T. Flawinne A5320252511
4T.T. VedriNamur G5221292110
5Palette Saint-Louis Rosee A5113252510
6T.T. Gesves A5221222810
7C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant A421121199
8P.P.C. Patria Beauraing B422025158
9C.T.T. Evrehailles A413016246
10C.T.T. Philippeville D50509415
Royal Andenne T.T. C413014265



Page générée le 22/10/2018 13h54
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.