Belgiquesaison 2018 - 2019
Namur
liste des clubs
Séries

N021Namur St-Georgeséquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N023CTT Le Forbot Dinantéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N025R Mickey Falisolleéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N027Hayon EBSéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N028R Pal Isnoiseéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N034R Pal Mazy-Spyéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N036Jemclubéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N037R Andenne TTéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N041R Bougeéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N045R Pal Gemblouxéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N047TT S-M-Séquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N048TTSM Jambeséquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N051TT VedriNamuréquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N052TTSC Moustieréquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N055CTTJ Florenneséquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N068CTT Rouillonéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N069CTT Philippevilleéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N073La Cipaleéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N074PPC Patria Beauraingéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N076CTT Somzeeéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N078Pal Beezoiseéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N079TT Leuze 65équipescalendriersemainierclassement
N080CTT Chastreséquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N081CTT Barrageéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N083Pal Floreffoiseéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N088Pal Frasnienneéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N092Pal des Trois Valleeséquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N093TTC Arbreéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N094TTC Havelangeéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N100CTT Andoyéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N101Pal St-Louis Roseeéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N102TT Namuréquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N103TT Rhisneséquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N104TT Malonneéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N109TT Erpentéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N112TT Asterix Saint-Marcéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N114JS Gonrieuxéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N115CTT Presgauxéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N118Profondevilleéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N119Imperial Bossiereéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N120TT Loyerséquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N126TT Ermetonéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N129Pal Club Fossoiseéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N130Champ d'en Hautéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N131CTT Evrehailleséquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N136Pal TGVéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N140TT Sart-Lesveséquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N146CSTT Seilleséquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N147TT Harlueéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N148ES Thyriaéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N149TT Eveletteéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N151CTT Romedenneéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N152CTT Oignieséquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N153Pal Club Lignyéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N156PC Purnodeéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N158TT Villers-Promotionéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N159TT Tillieréquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N160TT Spontinéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N163Pal Suarleeéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N170TT Rail Club Namuréquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N175Pal Brognoiseéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N176TT Gesveséquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N178PCBV Montéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N180CTT Fraireéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N182La Croisette Gedinneéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N186TT Sauveniereéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N188Pal Sartoiseéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N189Arsimont TTéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N193CTT Pal Djobineéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N195Pal Ollegienneéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N197TYP Saint-Aubinéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N201CTT Thy-Le-Bauduinéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N205Albatros - Pt Chapelleéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N207TT Bunny-Chapoiséquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N210TT Flawinneéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N211P Mosan Hastiereéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N215CTT Treigneséquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N216CTT Doischeéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N217Union Real Namuréquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N218Le Ping Burnotéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N219CTT Vodeceeéquipescalendriersemainierclassement
N220CTT Vierveséquipescalendriersemainierclassement



Page générée le 15/08/2018 12h52
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.