Listes
saison 2023 - 2024
N093 -
T.T.C. Arbre
- N093
Classements
Club
Arbre
Calendrier
Namur
Semainier
Séries
Classement
Messieurs
calendrier
Namur 3G
résultats
1
Palette Frasnienne B
20
58
2
T.T.C. Arbre A
20
52
3
La Cipale F
20
42
4
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc B
20
41
5
C.T.T. Philippeville D
20
40
6
The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin B
20
38
7
T.T. VedriNamur I
20
35
8
T.T.C. Havelange B
20
33
9
C.T.T. Presgaux B
20
33
10
C.T.T. Andoy D
21
32
11
T.T. Ermeton B
20
25
==
Palette Club Fossoise A
FF.G.
calendrier
Namur 3B
résultats
1
T.T. Namur C
19
57
2
Champ d'en Haut D
19
51
3
Palette T.G.V. A
20
51
4
Royal Andenne T.T. J
19
41
5
T.T. Loyers D
19
36
6
La Cipale G
19
33
7
Palette Suarlee A
19
33
8
Palette Beezoise A
19
32
9
T.T. Bunny - Chapois B
19
30
10
T.T. Gesves A
19
27
11
T.T.S.M. Jambes B
19
25
==
T.T.C. Arbre B
FF.G.
calendrier
Namur 4D
résultats
1
T.T. Leuze 65 C
19
56
2
C.S.T.T. Seilles A
19
50
3
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc C
19
50
4
T.T. Rhisnes E
19
41
5
T.T. Tillier B
19
38
6
T.T.C. Arbre C
19
37
7
T.T.S.C. Moustier H
20
35
8
Namur Saint-Georges A
19
34
9
T.T. Loyers I
19
27
10
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy D
19
26
11
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc E
19
22
calendrier
Namur 4E
résultats
1
T.T. Loyers F
19
50
2
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant E
19
45
3
Le Ping Burnot B
19
42
4
La Cipale I
20
41
5
T.T.S.M. Jambes C
19
40
6
Royal Andenne T.T. N
19
36
7
Palette Sartoise B
19
35
8
T.T. Rouillon C
19
34
9
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc D
19
33
10
C.T.T. Andoy E
19
32
11
T.T.C. Arbre D
19
32
calendrier
Namur 5K
résultats
1
Palette Ollegienne C
20
57
2
Palette Frasnienne D
19
50
3
Palette des Trois Vallees G
19
43
4
C.T.T. Thy-Le-Bauduin D
19
43
5
The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin D
19
42
6
T.T.C. Arbre E
19
37
7
C.T.T. Vierves C
19
36
8
C.T.T. Somzee K
19
36
9
T.T. Ermeton F
19
28
10
Palette Saint-Louis Rosee I
19
26
11
C.T.T. Presgaux G
19
19
calendrier
Namur 6H
résultats
1
C.T.T. Doische C
19
55
2
Palette Ollegienne E
19
50
3
T.T.C. Arbre F
19
47
4
Palette des Trois Vallees H
19
44
5
C.T.T. Philippeville M
20
41
6
C.T.T. Fraire F
19
41
7
Palette Frasnienne F
19
39
8
Palette Brognoise C
19
32
9
C.T.T. Vodecee E
19
27
10
Palette Saint-Louis Rosee K
19
21
11
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant L
19
13
Page générée le 18/04/2024 10h42
Copyright © 2006-2024,
Bernard Van Kerm
. All rights reserved.