Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 4K Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Saint-Louis Rosee E5500621815
2R.C.T.T. Philippeville G5401542614
3C.T.T. Thy-Le-Bauduin C5212453511
4Le Ping Burnot B5212364411
5Royal T.T. Profondeville F523031499
6T.T. Malonne I523037439
7T.T. Rouillon C512245359
8J.S. Gonrieux E523032488
9C.T.T. Somzee D422033318
Palette des Trois Vallees B422034308
11C.T.T. Barrage D513125557
12C.T.T. Presgaux B505030505



Page générée le 22/10/2026 07h22
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.