Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 6A Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T.S.C. Moustier M4400491512
Royal T.T. Rhisnes N4400432112
3Palette Floreffoise I4310412310
4T.T. Villers-Promotion F33003999
5T.T. Namur J421136289
6Gaulois Basse-Sambre F311121276
T.T. Flawinne J413029356
8Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL N312023255
9Palette Fossoise C404014504
Palette Suarlee G404013514
11Wallfin Etoile Basse-Sambre K303012363



Page générée le 13/10/2026 04h17
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.