Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 4I Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1P.C.B.V. Mont B4400442012
2Palette des Trois Vallees C4310382610
Palette Ollegienne B4310402410
4Palette Saint-Louis Rosee D4310412310
C.T.T. Vodecee B4310362810
6C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant E412131337
7R.C.T.T. Philippeville I413028366
8La Croisette Gedinne C413023416
C.T.T. Oignies A311124246
10C.T.T. Barrage E413022426
Ermeton T.T. C413026386
12P.P.C. Patria Beauraing D303015333



Page générée le 13/10/2026 15h01
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.