Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 4I Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1P.C.B.V. Mont B5410493113
2Palette des Trois Vallees C5410493113
3C.T.T. Vodecee B5410473313
4Palette Ollegienne B5410503013
5Palette Saint-Louis Rosee D5410542613
6C.T.T. Oignies A5221394110
7La Croisette Gedinne C523033479
8R.C.T.T. Philippeville I523038429
9C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant E513137438
10C.T.T. Barrage E514028527
Ermeton T.T. C514031497
12P.P.C. Patria Beauraing D505025555



Page générée le 27/10/2026 20h17
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.