Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 4I Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1P.C.B.V. Mont B5410493113
2Palette des Trois Vallees C5410493113
3C.T.T. Vodecee B5410473313
4Palette Ollegienne B5410503013
5Palette Saint-Louis Rosee D5410542613
6La Croisette Gedinne C523033479
7R.C.T.T. Philippeville I523038429
8C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant E513137438
9C.T.T. Oignies A412130347
10C.T.T. Barrage E514028527
11Ermeton T.T. C514031497
12P.P.C. Patria Beauraing D404018464



Page générée le 20/10/2026 17h33
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.