Listes
saison 2023 - 2024
N079 -
T.T. Leuze 65
- N079
Classements
Club
Leuze
Calendrier
Namur
Semainier
Séries
Classement
Messieurs
calendrier
Namur 1B
résultats
1
T.T. VedriNamur E
19
54
2
T.T. VedriNamur D
19
52
3
Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre E
19
44
4
T.T. Malonne D
19
41
5
La Cipale B
19
38
6
Palette Saint-Louis Rosee A
19
38
7
T.T.S.C. Moustier A
19
36
8
Royal Mickey Falisolle B
19
36
9
Profondeville B
19
35
10
Royal Andenne T.T. C
19
30
11
T.T. Leuze 65 A
19
26
12
C.T.T. Somzee B
19
19
calendrier
Namur 3C
résultats
1
T.T. Leuze 65 B
19
54
2
T.T. Loyers C
19
53
3
C.T.T. Evrehailles A
19
45
4
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL E
19
42
5
C.T.T. Somzee D
19
41
6
T.T. Rail Club Namur B
19
40
7
Royal Andenne T.T. I
19
39
8
Palette Sartoise A
19
38
9
Royal Mickey Falisolle E
19
32
10
Palette Beezoise B
19
25
11
T.T. Rhisnes D
19
24
12
Champ d'en Haut G
19
19
calendrier
Namur 4D
résultats
1
T.T. Leuze 65 C
18
53
2
C.S.T.T. Seilles A
17
44
3
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc C
17
44
4
T.T.C. Arbre C
17
35
5
T.T. Rhisnes E
17
35
6
T.T. Tillier B
17
34
7
Namur Saint-Georges A
17
32
8
T.T.S.C. Moustier H
18
31
9
T.T. Loyers I
17
25
10
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy D
17
22
11
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc E
18
22
calendrier
Namur 4F
résultats
1
T.T. Loyers E
19
53
2
T.T. Evelette B
19
49
3
Royal Andenne T.T. L
19
47
4
T.T. Leuze 65 D
19
45
5
T.T. Namur F
19
39
6
T.T. Spontin B
19
39
7
T.T. Gesves C
19
38
8
T.T. Rail Club Namur C
19
37
9
C.T.T. Evrehailles B
19
33
10
T.T. VedriNamur K
19
32
11
T.T. Rhisnes G
19
21
12
T.T.C. Havelange C
19
21
calendrier
Namur 5G
résultats
1
Champ d'en Haut J
18
48
2
T.T. Leuze 65 E
17
47
3
C.T.T. Andoy G
17
43
4
P.C.B.V. Mont C
17
37
5
T.T. Loyers K
18
36
6
T.T. Spontin C
17
34
7
Royal Andenne T.T. R
17
33
8
La Cipale N
18
30
9
Le Ping Burnot D
17
28
10
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant I
17
22
11
T.T. Rail Club Namur F
17
20
calendrier
Namur 5F
résultats
1
Royal Bouge B
19
57
2
T.T. Leuze 65 F
19
53
3
Royal Andenne T.T. P
19
45
4
C.T.T. Evrehailles C
19
44
5
T.T. Loyers J
19
39
6
La Cipale M
19
38
7
Palette Sartoise D
19
36
8
C.T.T. Andoy H
19
32
9
T.T.C. Havelange D
19
31
10
T.T. Gesves D
19
30
11
T.T. Spontin D
19
29
12
T.T.S.M. Jambes E
19
19
calendrier
Namur 5E
résultats
1
P.C.B.V. Mont B
19
55
2
T.T. VedriNamur L
19
54
3
T.T. Rail Club Namur E
19
47
4
Royal Andenne T.T. S
19
46
5
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc G
19
38
6
Palette Beezoise C
19
38
7
T.T. Leuze 65 G
19
37
8
Champ d'en Haut L
19
33
9
Union Real Namur C
19
32
10
Imperial Bossiere F
19
31
11
T.T. Spontin E
19
23
12
C.S.T.T. Seilles C
19
20
calendrier
Namur 6E
résultats
1
T.T. VedriNamur P
17
49
2
T.T. Leuze 65 H
18
41
3
Champ d'en Haut O
17
39
4
Royal Andenne T.T. V
17
39
5
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant J
18
38
6
T.T. Loyers N
17
38
7
C.T.T. Andoy I
17
31
8
T.T.C. Havelange E
18
28
9
P.C. Purnode F
17
28
10
La Cipale R
17
27
11
T.T. Spontin G
17
18
Page générée le 29/03/2024 14h47
Copyright © 2006-2024,
Bernard Van Kerm
. All rights reserved.