Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 1B Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Loyers A5500631715
2Palette Frasnienne A5410522813
T.T.S.C. Moustier A5410532713
4Palette Saint-Louis Rosee A5311423812
5Royal T.T. Rhisnes A5212483211
T.T. Rouillon A5212453511
7T.T. Sauveniere A523041399
8Royal Andenne T.T. C513128528
9Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL C514037437
10La Cipale B514026547
11R.C.T.T. Philippeville C513130507
12Champ d'en Haut C504115656



Page générée le 21/10/2026 06h16
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.