Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 5H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Namur Saint-Georges B1313001684039
2T.T. Rhisnes F1311201446435
3Royal Andenne T.T. L139401238531
4Le Ping Burnot D138411367230
5T.T. Flawinne H137421109828
6T.T. Gesves D135621109825
7T.T. VedriNamur S135808712123
8T.T. Loyers I135719311523
9Palette Beezoise C135809311523
10Palette Sartoise D1331006514319
11Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL I1331008512319
12Champ d'en Haut M1311203417415



Page générée le 21/01/2019 15h21
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.