Listessaison 2019-2020
Namur 5H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Frasnienne D1110011492732
2C.T.T. Somzee H1110011393732
3C.T.T. La Palette Djobine C119201175929
4C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant H117311037326
5T.T. Sart-Lesves E11551849222
6T.T. Malonne I11551829421
7Palette Brognoise A11560859121
8C.T.T. Fraire E112636910718
9T.T. Ermeton D11371789818
10Le Ping Burnot E112815612016
11R.T.T.C. Arbre E111914013614
12Palette Saint-Louis Rosee J111915412214



Page générée le 14/12/2019 03h54
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.