Listessaison 2019-2020
Namur 5H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Frasnienne D22002756
C.T.T. Somzee H220022106
3Le Ping Burnot E210119135
4T.T. Malonne I210119135
5C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant H210118145
6C.T.T. La Palette Djobine C211017154
Palette Brognoise A211011214
8Palette Saint-Louis Rosee J201113193
C.T.T. Fraire E201115173
10T.T. Ermeton D201114183
11T.T. Sart-Lesves E20209232
R.T.T.C. Arbre E20208242



Page générée le 23/09/2019 15h55
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.