Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 5H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Bunny - Chapois C2119202607659
2Royal Bouge C21173122710956
3La Croisette Gedinne C2117402637355
4T.T. Ermeton D21136218515149
5Palette Sartoise C21126320513148
6T.T. Loyers H2199317016641
7C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant G21712213819837
8P.P.C. Patria Beauraing F21511512820836
9T.T. Spontin D21614111522134
10Le Ping Burnot E21415212820831
11La Cipale M21415211222431
12C.T.T. Evrehailles E2121818525126



Page générée le 20/04/2018 22h12
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.