Listessaison 2020 - 2021
Namur 5H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Beezoise B440055912
2C.T.T. Andoy F4301432111
3Le Ping Burnot D33003999
4T.T.C. Havelange D422033318
5P.C.B.V. Mont C422035298
6T.T. Tillier D422030348
7T.T.S.M. Jambes E321030187
Champ d'en Haut K412133317
9T.T. Malonne K40406584
10C.T.T. Rouillon C30307413
T.T. Loyers K30309393



Page générée le 20/04/2021 00h36
Copyright © 2006-2020, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.