Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 5H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Namur Saint-Georges B2220022668664
2T.T. Rhisnes F22183123212059
3Royal Andenne T.T. L22156121313953
4Le Ping Burnot D22127321513749
5T.T. Flawinne H22126418516749
6T.T. Loyers I22119217317945
7Palette Beezoise C22812216219040
8T.T. Gesves D22712318217039
9T.T. VedriNamur S22714115020237
10Palette Sartoise D22515212722534
11Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL I22517014021232
12Champ d'en Haut M2212016728525



Page générée le 23/05/2019 19h37
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.