Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 5H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Bunny - Chapois C2219302648860
2Royal Bouge C22183123911359
3La Croisette Gedinne C2218402787458
4T.T. Ermeton D22146219915352
5Palette Sartoise C22127321014249
6T.T. Loyers H22910317218042
7C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant G22812214920340
8P.P.C. Patria Beauraing F22512512922337
9T.T. Spontin D22615112123135
10Le Ping Burnot E22515213821434
11La Cipale M22515212322934
12C.T.T. Evrehailles E2221919026227



Page générée le 16/07/2018 00h46
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.