Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 5H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Bunny - Chapois C1212001593336
2Royal Bouge C1210201276532
3La Croisette Gedinne C1210201533932
4Palette Sartoise C128311316129
5T.T. Ermeton D127411068627
6T.T. Loyers H12552979524
7C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant G124628810422
8T.T. Spontin D124807012220
9P.P.C. Patria Beauraing F122825513718
10La Cipale M122916013217
11C.T.T. Evrehailles E1221004314916
12Le Ping Burnot E1211016312915



Page générée le 19/01/2018 10h34
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.