Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 5H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Namur Saint-Georges B4400531112
Royal Andenne T.T. L4400481612
3T.T. Rhisnes F4310402410
4T.T. Flawinne H421133319
5Palette Beezoise C422027378
6Le Ping Burnot D422042228
7T.T. Loyers I422027377
8Champ d'en Haut M413016486
9T.T. VedriNamur S413024406
10T.T. Gesves D311128206
11Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL I404022424
12Palette Sartoise D30308403



Page générée le 15/10/2018 15h33
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.