Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 3A Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Rail Club Namur A5401552514
Royal Mickey Falisolle D5401552514
3Palette Floreffoise B5410483213
4Palette Sartoise A5320413911
5T.T. VedriNamur I5212404011
6Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL G523045359
7T.T.S.C. Moustier E523033479
8Royal Andenne T.T. G523032489
9T.T. Sauveniere C513134468
T.T. Malonne F513137438
11C.S.T.T. Seilles A514031497
Champ d'en Haut H514029517



Page générée le 18/10/2026 11h52
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.