Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 4E Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Andoy G4400501412
T.T. Loyers D4400521212
3T.T. VedriNamur N421138269
4T.T. Rail Club Namur D421129359
5Royal Andenne T.T. J422034308
6T.T. Spontin B422036288
7Palette Sartoise B422032328
8Champ d'en Haut J412125397
9C.S.T.T. Seilles B413025396
10La Cipale J413022426
11Royal Namur Saint-Georges B402224406
12T.T. Namur E403117475



Page générée le 13/10/2026 05h03
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.