Listes
saison 2023 - 2024
N088 -
Palette Frasnienne
- N088
Classements
Club
Frasnes
Calendrier
Namur
Semainier
Séries
Classement
Messieurs
calendrier
Namur 2B
résultats
1
Palette Frasnienne A
19
53
2
Royal Palette Mazy-Spy A
19
50
3
Royal Andenne T.T. E
19
46
4
T.T. Villers-Promotion A
19
44
5
C.T.T. Philippeville B
19
43
6
C.T.T. Vodecee A
19
40
7
Royal Mickey Falisolle D
19
38
8
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL D
19
33
9
J.S. Gonrieux C
19
32
10
C.T.T. Barrage B
19
28
11
T.T. VedriNamur H
19
25
12
C.T.T. Presgaux A
19
19
calendrier
Namur 3G
résultats
1
Palette Frasnienne B
19
55
2
T.T.C. Arbre A
19
52
3
Palette Club Fossoise A
19
46
4
La Cipale F
19
41
5
T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc B
19
38
6
C.T.T. Philippeville D
19
37
7
The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin B
19
36
8
T.T.C. Havelange B
19
32
9
T.T. VedriNamur I
19
31
10
C.T.T. Presgaux B
19
30
11
C.T.T. Andoy D
19
27
12
T.T. Ermeton B
19
25
calendrier
Namur 4K
résultats
1
The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin C
19
53
2
C.T.T. Doische A
19
49
3
Palette Frasnienne C
19
48
4
Palette des Trois Vallees D
19
48
5
Palette Saint-Louis Rosee F
19
39
6
C.T.T. Thy-Le-Bauduin C
19
36
7
C.T.T. Fraire C
19
34
8
J.S. Gonrieux F
19
34
9
C.T.T. Vierves B
19
32
10
C.T.T. Philippeville G
19
31
11
C.T.T. Oignies B
19
25
12
C.T.T. Presgaux D
19
24
calendrier
Namur 5K
résultats
1
Palette Ollegienne C
18
51
2
Palette Frasnienne D
18
47
3
C.T.T. Thy-Le-Bauduin D
17
39
4
The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin D
17
38
5
Palette des Trois Vallees G
17
37
6
T.T.C. Arbre E
18
36
7
C.T.T. Somzee K
17
34
8
C.T.T. Vierves C
17
32
9
T.T. Ermeton F
17
24
10
Palette Saint-Louis Rosee I
17
22
11
C.T.T. Presgaux G
17
17
calendrier
Namur 5J
résultats
1
Palette Saint-Louis Rosee G
19
51
2
T.T. Rouillon D
19
50
3
C.T.T. Barrage G
19
47
4
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant H
19
43
5
C.T.T. Fraire D
19
41
6
Palette Frasnienne E
19
41
7
C.T.T. Somzee J
19
38
8
C.T.T. La Palette Djobine C
19
34
9
C.T.T. Vodecee D
19
31
10
Palette Brognoise B
19
28
11
C.T.T. Chastres C
19
25
12
C.T.T. Philippeville J
19
24
calendrier
Namur 6H
résultats
1
C.T.T. Doische C
18
52
2
Palette Ollegienne E
17
44
3
T.T.C. Arbre F
17
41
4
C.T.T. Fraire F
17
39
5
Palette des Trois Vallees H
17
38
6
C.T.T. Philippeville M
18
37
7
Palette Frasnienne F
17
33
8
Palette Brognoise C
18
31
9
C.T.T. Vodecee E
17
25
10
Palette Saint-Louis Rosee K
17
19
11
C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant L
17
11
Page générée le 29/03/2024 09h14
Copyright © 2006-2024,
Bernard Van Kerm
. All rights reserved.