Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 2C Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal Mickey Falisolle C4400412312
2C.T.T. Evrehailles A4310432110
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL B4310392510
T.T. Rail Club Namur A4310382610
5C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant A422030348
6T.T. Namur A320129198
7La Cipale D422035298
8Champ d'en Haut F413023416
9T.T. Loyers B413024406
10T.T. VedriNamur I312022265
11T.T. Villers-Promotion A403122425
12T.T. Leuze 65 B404022424



Page générée le 15/10/2018 14h34
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.