Listessaison 2019-2020
Namur 2C Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Rhisnes B118211116528
T.T.S.C. Moustier A118211136328
3C.T.T. Barrage B11830987827
4Royal Palette Mazy-Spy A11722977927
5C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant A11641908624
6Royal Andenne T.T. E11560918521
7Profondeville C11461869020
8T.T. Namur A11362799719
9Champ d'en Haut E112637410218
10T.T. Leuze 65 B114707410218
11T.T. Rail Club Namur A112727210417
12T.T. VedriNamur I112817110516



Page générée le 13/12/2019 10h59
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.