Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 2C Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal Mickey Falisolle C22191223811461
2C.T.T. Evrehailles A22156122213053
3T.T. Rail Club Namur A22147121114151
4Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL B22147117717549
5T.T. Leuze 65 B22119219615546
6T.T. VedriNamur I221010216918344
7La Cipale D2288618416844
8T.T. Villers-Promotion A22811316119141
9T.T. Namur A22812215819440
10C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant A22913017517739
11T.T. Loyers B22216411723529
12Champ d'en Haut F22220010324826



Page générée le 21/07/2019 14h43
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.