Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 2C Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1J.S. Gonrieux C2018112299156
2T.T. VedriNamur H20135218913148
3T.T. Villers-Promotion A21117318515146
4Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL B20127119312745
5Imperial Bossiere A2098316615441
6T.T. Spontin A20108214817240
7T.T. Leuze 65 B20910115816238
8T.T. Malonne D21812114918737
9C.T.T. Philippeville D21613214718935
10T.T. Harlue A20412413318732
11T.T. Rhisnes C20215310521526
==C.T.T. Andoy CForfait Général



Page générée le 24/04/2018 10h47
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.