Listessaison 2019-2020
Namur 2C Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal Palette Mazy-Spy A220019136
T.T.S.C. Moustier A220022106
3Royal Andenne T.T. E211018144
4T.T. Leuze 65 B211013194
T.T. Rhisnes B211018144
6C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant A211015174
C.T.T. Barrage B211016164
8T.T. Namur A211016164
9T.T. Rail Club Namur A201115173
10Champ d'en Haut E201114183
11T.T. VedriNamur I10104121
Profondeville C10106101



Page générée le 23/09/2019 15h05
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.