Listessaison 2023 - 2024
Namur 2C Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL C1917202297553
2Palette Saint-Louis Rosee B19115318511943
3T.T. Spontin A19115315714743
4C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant B20109114317739
5Royal Andenne T.T. F1988315614838
6P.C. Purnode B1968515215236
7T.T.S.C. Moustier C19710215315135
8Profondeville C19710213616834
9T.T. Villers-Promotion B19711114316134
10Imperial Bossiere A19610312917534
11Palette Floreffoise A1921439720725
==T.T. Harlue BForfait Général



Page générée le 16/04/2024 18h38
Copyright © 2006-2024, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.