Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 2C Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1J.S. Gonrieux C2118122379958
2T.T. VedriNamur H21136219514049
3Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL B21137120313348
4T.T. Villers-Promotion A21117318515146
5Imperial Bossiere A2199317216442
6T.T. Spontin A21108315618042
7T.T. Leuze 65 B21911116517139
8T.T. Malonne D21812114918737
9T.T. Harlue A21512414219435
10C.T.T. Philippeville D21613214718935
11T.T. Rhisnes C21315311422129
==C.T.T. Andoy CForfait Général



Page générée le 16/07/2018 00h53
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.