Listessaison 2020 - 2021
Namur 2C Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Jemclub A4400541012
T.T. Namur A4400491512
3C.T.T. Evrehailles A4310422210
4C.T.T. Presgaux A4310402410
5T.T. Malonne E422033318
6P.C.B.V. Mont A422032328
7Royal Andenne T.T. F412125397
8J.S. Gonrieux D412136287
9T.T.S.M. Jambes A422030347
10La Cipale C413021436
11Palette Club Fossoise A404018464
12C.T.T. Fraire B40404603



Page générée le 19/04/2021 23h20
Copyright © 2006-2020, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.