Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 2C Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1J.S. Gonrieux C1212001434936
2T.T. VedriNamur H129211197331
3Imperial Bossiere A127321048828
4T.T. Spontin A127411019127
5T.T. Villers-Promotion A126421068626
6Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL B12561979523
7T.T. Leuze 65 B125611009223
8C.T.T. Philippeville D124718610621
9T.T. Malonne D124718910321
10C.T.T. Andoy C123817012218
11T.T. Harlue A122917411817
12T.T. Rhisnes C121926312916



Page générée le 20/01/2018 12h07
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.