Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 2C Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal Mickey Falisolle C1311021396937
2C.T.T. Evrehailles A1310301337533
3Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL B139311198932
4T.T. Villers-Promotion A1364310410428
5T.T. Rail Club Namur A137511159328
6T.T. Leuze 65 B1366110510226
7T.T. Namur A1366110210626
8La Cipale D135531119726
9T.T. VedriNamur I135809111723
10C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant A134909910920
11T.T. Loyers B1311027213617
12Champ d'en Haut F1311205715015



Page générée le 21/01/2019 14h29
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.