Listessaison 2019-2020
Namur 6H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Loyers K1010001342630
2La Cipale L109101263428
3C.T.T. Evrehailles E10532976322
4T.T. Bunny - Chapois E10640976322
5T.T.C. Havelange E10541808021
6Profondeville M10442907020
7P.P.C. Patria Beauraing G10460639717
8Champ d'en Haut O10361639717
9C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant J103704911116
10P.C. Purnode G101903212812
11La Croisette Gedinne F101724911112



Page générée le 11/12/2019 21h19
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.