Listessaison 2023 - 2024
Namur 6H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Doische C2018202625856
2Palette Ollegienne E2015232259553
3T.T.C. Arbre F20135219013048
4Palette des Trois Vallees H20125320611447
5C.T.T. Fraire F20117218113944
6Palette Frasnienne F20119017314742
7C.T.T. Philippeville M20109114717341
8Palette Brognoise C20712114817235
9C.T.T. Vodecee E2041608723328
10Palette Saint-Louis Rosee K2011907824222
11C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant L2021806325714



Page générée le 24/06/2024 19h44
Copyright © 2006-2024, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.