Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 6H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. VedriNamur T2219302797360
2Royal Bouge D22155220614654
3Palette Beezoise D22155221214053
4C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant J22128218916348
5Royal Andenne T.T. S22109317018145
6P.C. Purnode F22109317018245
7Champ d'en Haut N22912116618641
8La Cipale N22811315519741
9T.T. Spontin E22812217817440
10P.P.C. Patria Beauraing F22712316019239
11La Croisette Gedinne G22613314021236
12T.T.C. Havelange G2202028626522



Page générée le 16/07/2019 09h03
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.