Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 6H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1P.C. Purnode E1110011463032
2Palette Brognoise B119201344229
3T.T. Ermeton F117221086827
4T.T. Bunny - Chapois D11731997726
5La Cipale Q11740928425
6Le Ping Burnot G11452829421
7Champ d'en Haut P10442877320
8Profondeville L113806511117
9La Croisette Gedinne G113805811817
10T.T.C. Havelange F112906211415
11T.T. Loyers J110110271499



Page générée le 19/01/2018 10h32
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.