Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Namur 6H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal Bouge D5500552515
T.T. VedriNamur T550073715
3C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant J5311522812
4Royal Andenne T.T. S5212413911
5P.C. Purnode F5221413910
6Palette Beezoise D5221453510
7Champ d'en Haut N5221314910
8T.T. Spontin E523039419
9P.P.C. Patria Beauraing F513126548
La Cipale N513126548
11La Croisette Gedinne G503230507
12T.T.C. Havelange G505021595



Page générée le 22/10/2018 15h08
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.