Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 6H Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Ermeton T.T. J5401621814
2Palette Frasnienne G4400501412
R.C.T.T. Philippeville O4400521212
4C.T.T. Fraire G5320364411
5C.T.T. Somzee I421134309
6J.S. Gonrieux H512241399
7C.T.T. La Palette Djobine E422038268
8C.T.T. Presgaux E514029517
9Ermeton T.T. K413025395
10Palette Brognoise D404015494
11Palette Saint-Louis Rosee L40402622



Page générée le 22/10/2026 09h13
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.