Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 6H Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1P.C. Purnode E2018112596157
2La Cipale Q20164021110952
3T.T. Bunny - Chapois D20154119512551
4Palette Brognoise B2015502269450
5T.T. Ermeton F20108216715342
6Champ d'en Haut P2079415416636
7Le Ping Burnot G20711214817236
8Profondeville L20613112719333
9La Croisette Gedinne G20613111720333
10T.T.C. Havelange F20416011420628
11T.T. Loyers J2002004227818



Page générée le 26/04/2018 11h36
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.