Listessaison 2017 - 2018
N210  -  T.T. Flawinne  -  N210
Classements
Club
FlawinneCalendrier
NamurSemainier
SériesClassement

Dames
calendrierNamur 2Arésultats
 1  Royal Andenne T.T. A 2055
 2  T.T. Loyers B 2049
 3  Imperial Bossiere A 2047
 4  T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc A 2046
 5  T.T. Flawinne A 2043
 6  Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL B 2039
 7  T.T. VedriNamur F 2038
 8  T.T.S.C. Moustier D 2037
 9  Royal Andenne T.T. B 2033
 10  T.T. Spy-Mornimont-Sombreffe A 2027
 11  Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL D 2023
calendrierNamur 3Brésultats
 1  T.T. VedriNamur G 1852
 2  T.T. Flawinne B 1848
 3  T.T. Rhisnes A 1844
 4  T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc B 1840
 5  Le Ping Burnot A 1837
 6  T.T. Sart-Lesves A 1834
 7  T.T. Rail Club Namur B 1830
 8  La Cipale C 1828
 9  T.T.S.C. Moustier G 1825
 10  Royal Andenne T.T. D 1820
== P.C.B.V. Mont B FF.G.
Messieurs
calendrierWallonie - Bruxelles 1Erésultats
 1  T.T. Malonne B 2264
 2  REP Nivelloise A 2256
 3  Amicale 54 - Aywaille A 2251
 4  Libramont A 2247
 5  Logis Auderghem T.T. D 2246
 6  T.T. Dinez A 2243
 7  Royal C.T.T. Astrid Herstal D 2243
 8  T.T. Flawinne A 2243
 9  Raquette Rouge Basecles C 2241
 10  T.T. VedriNamur E 2234
 11  T.T.C. Manage B 2228
 12  Ping La Louviere A 2224
calendrierNamur 2Brésultats
 1  Royal Mickey Falisolle B 2056
 2  T.T. Flawinne B 2053
 3  Palette Frasnienne A 2048
 4  Royal Bouge A 2045
 5  T.T. Evelette A 2043
 6  Palette Saint-Louis Rosee D 2036
 7  C.T.T. Evrehailles A 2035
 8  T.T. Malonne E 2035
 9  C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant B 2032
 10  Royal Palette Mazy-Spy A 2028
 11  T.T. Gesves A 2026
== C.T.T. Barrage C FF.G.
calendrierNamur 3Brésultats
 1  T.T.S.M. Jambes A 2263
 2  T.T. Flawinne C 2252
 3  La Cipale F 2249
 4  Royal Andenne T.T. F 2246
 5  T.T. Sart-Lesves B 2245
 6  Jemclub B 2244
 7  Profondeville D 2243
 8  Royal Mickey Falisolle D 2243
 9  T.T. Tillier A 2241
 10  T.T. Leuze 65 D 2241
 11  T.T. VedriNamur L 2232
 12  Champ d'en Haut H 2223
calendrierNamur 3Frésultats
 1  C.T.T. Vierves A 2266
 2  C.T.T. Treignes A 2257
 3  Le Ping Burnot A 2253
 4  Palette Frasnienne B 2247
 5  Palette Saint-Louis Rosee F 2247
 6  T.T. Loyers C 2245
 7  P.P.C. Patria Beauraing B 2242
 8  P.C. Purnode B 2240
 9  C.T.T. Somzee D 2239
 10  T.T. Flawinne D 2233
 11  Palette Club Ligny A 2233
 12  T.T. Leuze 65 E 2222
calendrierNamur 4Crésultats
 1  T.T.S.C. Moustier D 2058
 2  T.T. Tillier B 2049
 3  T.T. Rail Club Namur B 2046
 4  Royal Palette Isnoise B 2045
 5  T.T. Spy-Mornimont-Sombreffe A 2042
 6  T.T. Flawinne E 2038
 7  Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL F 2037
 8  Palette T.G.V. B 2035
 9  Imperial Bossiere D 2034
 10  T.T. Erpent A 2033
 11  T.T. Sauveniere E 2021
== Royal Palette Mazy-Spy E FF.G.
calendrierNamur 4Brésultats
 1  Royal Palette Isnoise A 2266
 2  Palette T.G.V. A 2261
 3  T.T.S.C. Moustier E 2254
 4  T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc C 2245
 5  Royal Mickey Falisolle F 2243
 6  Union Real Namur B 2242
 7  T.T. Leuze 65 F 2241
 8  Royal Palette Mazy-Spy D 2241
 9  T.T. Flawinne F 2239
 10  T.T. Rail Club Namur C 2235
 11  Jemclub D 2233
 12  T.T. Sart-Lesves D 2222
calendrierNamur 5Drésultats
 1  Royal Palette Isnoise C 2263
 2  T.T. Flawinne G 2256
 3  Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL G 2254
 4  T.T. VedriNamur O 2253
 5  T.T. Tillier D 2252
 6  T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc D 2245
 7  T.T. Villers-Promotion D 2245
 8  Imperial Bossiere G 2236
 9  Palette Floreffoise E 2236
 10  Royal Andenne T.T. P 2234
 11  T.T. Rail Club Namur E 2226
 12  T.T. Sart-Lesves E 2226
calendrierNamur 5Brésultats
 1  Royal Mickey Falisolle G 2262
 2  Imperial Bossiere E 2254
 3  Royal Andenne T.T. L 2249
 4  Royal Palette Mazy-Spy G 2247
 5  T.T. Sauveniere F 2247
 6  Champ d'en Haut L 2245
 7  Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre F 2243
 8  Union Real Namur C 2241
 9  T.T.C. Arbre E 2239
 10  T.T. Flawinne H 2234
 11  T.T. Spy-Mornimont-Sombreffe C 2232
 12  T.T.S.C. Moustier K 2231
calendrierNamur 5Crésultats
 1  Royal Mickey Falisolle H 2262
 2  Palette T.G.V. C 2260
 3  Namur Saint-Georges B 2257
 4  Palette Club Ligny C 2252
 5  Champ d'en Haut K 2250
 6  Imperial Bossiere F 2240
 7  T.T. Harlue C 2240
 8  Royal Palette Isnoise E 2238
 9  Palette Club Fossoise C 2236
 10  T.T.S.C. Moustier I 2235
 11  Royal Andenne T.T. N 2235
 12  T.T. Flawinne I 2221
calendrierNamur 6Drésultats
 1  Palette Suarlee D 2058
 2  Royal Mickey Falisolle K 2053
 3  T.T. Harlue D 2052
 4  T.T. Flawinne J 2040
 5  T.T. Rail Club Namur G 2040
 6  T.T. Rhisnes H 2039
 7  T.T. Malonne M 2038
 8  T.T. Tillier E 2030
 9  T.T. Villers-Promotion F 2030
 10  Imperial Bossiere J 2029
 11  Royal Andenne T.T. U 2027
calendrierNamur 6Frésultats
 1  C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant H 1853
 2  T.T.S.M. Jambes E 1848
 3  T.T. Rail Club Namur F 1847
 4  C.T.T. Andoy K 1836
 5  T.T. Gesves F 1834
 6  T.T. VedriNamur T 1832
 7  C.T.T. Rouillon F 1830
 8  T.T. Flawinne K 1827
 9  La Cipale O 1826
 10  Royal Andenne T.T. S 1825
== Namur Saint-Georges E FF.G.
calendrierNamur 6Crésultats
 1  T.T. VedriNamur Q 2060
 2  T.T. Villers-Promotion E 2053
 3  Royal Palette Isnoise F 2052
 4  Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre H 2050
 5  T.T.C. Arbre F 2039
 6  Royal Andenne T.T. R 2039
 7  T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc F 2035
 8  Royal Mickey Falisolle L 2033
 9  T.T. Flawinne L 2028
 10  T.T.S.C. Moustier N 2025
 11  T.T. Sauveniere H 2021



Page générée le 24/05/2018 02h09
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.