Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 3B Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Leuze 65 C4400541012
2Royal Andenne T.T. H4301432111
3C.T.T. Andoy C4310352910
T.T.S.M. Jambes B4202382610
5T.T. Rail Club Namur B4310323210
Imperial Bossiere B4310451910
7T.T. Gesves A412128367
8T.T.C. Havelange B413020446
9T.T.S.C. Moustier D413028366
10T.T. VedriNamur J413029356
11La Cipale H404020444
T.T. Villers-Promotion C404012524



Page générée le 13/10/2026 21h12
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.