Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 3B Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Leuze 65 C5500701015
2T.T. Rail Club Namur B5410413913
C.T.T. Andoy C5410453513
4Royal Andenne T.T. H5311503012
5T.T.S.M. Jambes B5212443611
6Imperial Bossiere B5320453510
7T.T. Gesves A512236449
8T.T. VedriNamur J523038429
9T.T.S.C. Moustier D523038429
10T.T.C. Havelange B514026547
11La Cipale H504128526
12T.T. Villers-Promotion C505019615



Page générée le 20/10/2026 21h26
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.