Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 3B Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T.S.M. Jambes A21191123310260
2T.T. Flawinne C21145218714950
3La Cipale F21128118914746
4Royal Andenne T.T. F21127216617045
5T.T. Sart-Lesves B21118217616044
6Royal Mickey Falisolle D211011018515141
7Jemclub B211010116716941
8T.T. Leuze 65 D21810316816840
9Profondeville D21810316816840
10T.T. Tillier A21610516317338
11T.T. VedriNamur L21415213020631
12Champ d'en Haut H2112008325222



Page générée le 24/04/2018 10h52
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.