Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 3B Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T.S.M. Jambes A1615011857147
2Royal Andenne T.T. F16104214611038
3T.T. Flawinne C16104213612037
4T.T. Sart-Lesves B1695214611036
5Jemclub B1696113911735
6La Cipale F1696114211435
7T.T. Leuze 65 D1668212113530
8Profondeville D1668212213430
9T.T. Tillier A1647512912729
10Royal Mickey Falisolle D16610012413228
11T.T. VedriNamur L1621229016622
12Champ d'en Haut H1601605620016



Page générée le 22/02/2018 21h56
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.