Listessaison 2019-2020
Namur 3B Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Club Ligny A6411663015
2T.T. Sauveniere C6312623414
3Royal Andenne T.T. G5401493114
4Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL D5410522813
T.T. Loyers B5410552513
6T.T.S.M. Jambes B5311394112
7Imperial Bossiere B5320443611
8P.P.C. Patria Beauraing B5221364410
9C.T.T. Andoy C605127697
Profondeville E514026547
11T.T. Namur D504124566
C.T.T. Evrehailles B606032646



Page générée le 20/10/2019 05h14
Copyright © 2006-2019, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.