Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 3B Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T.S.M. Jambes A1110011324432
2T.T. Flawinne C11830997727
3Royal Andenne T.T. F117311047226
4Profondeville D11632997725
5Jemclub B11641948224
6T.T. Sart-Lesves B11641958124
7T.T. Tillier A11434948223
8La Cipale F11551908622
9T.T. Leuze 65 D113717310318
10Royal Mickey Falisolle D11380789817
11T.T. VedriNamur L111826511115
12Champ d'en Haut H1101103314311



Page générée le 15/12/2017 13h06
Copyright © 2006-2017, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.