Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 3B Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T.S.M. Jambes A22201124310763
2T.T. Flawinne C22145319515752
3La Cipale F22138119815449
4Royal Andenne T.T. F22128217317946
5T.T. Sart-Lesves B22119218217045
6Jemclub B221110117617644
7Profondeville D22910317817443
8Royal Mickey Falisolle D221011119315943
9T.T. Tillier A22710517517741
10T.T. Leuze 65 D22811317317841
11T.T. VedriNamur L22416213421832
12Champ d'en Haut H2212109026123



Page générée le 20/07/2018 22h13
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.