Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 3B Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T.S.M. Jambes A5401572314
2T.T. Flawinne C5410493113
La Cipale F5410493113
4Jemclub B5320463411
5T.T. Sart-Lesves B5221423810
6T.T. Tillier A5221413910
7Royal Andenne T.T. F5221463410
8Profondeville D5221413910
9Royal Mickey Falisolle D523035459
10T.T. Leuze 65 D523035459
11T.T. VedriNamur L504125556
12Champ d'en Haut H505014665



Page générée le 22/10/2017 06h39
Copyright © 2006-2017, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.