Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 5F Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal Namur Saint-Georges C5500651515
2T.T. Loyers H5410493013
3C.S.T.T. Seilles C4301382611
La Cipale L5320423811
5T.T. Harlue D421138269
6Royal T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc D411233318
7Royal T.T. Rhisnes J514027527
Champ d'en Haut N514032487
Royal Andenne T.T. Q514032487
10C.T.T. Andoy I413020446
T.T. Namur G413023416



Page générée le 20/10/2026 02h08
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.