Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 4B Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal Palette Isnoise A2121002904663
2Palette T.G.V. A21182122611058
3T.T.S.C. Moustier E21145222011651
4T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc C2199315118542
5Royal Mickey Falisolle F21109216716942
6T.T. Leuze 65 F21810314519140
7Royal Palette Mazy-Spy D21910215917740
8Union Real Namur B21811215118539
9T.T. Flawinne F21811216517138
10T.T. Rail Club Namur C21513315118534
11Jemclub D21516011022630
12T.T. Sart-Lesves D2112008125521



Page générée le 24/04/2018 10h52
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.