Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 4B Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal Palette Isnoise A550073715
T.T.S.C. Moustier E5500611915
3Palette T.G.V. A5410522813
Royal Mickey Falisolle F5410483213
5Royal Palette Mazy-Spy D523039419
6T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc C523034469
7Union Real Namur B523033479
8T.T. Leuze 65 F512228529
9T.T. Flawinne F513132488
10T.T. Rail Club Namur C513136448
11Jemclub D514028527
12T.T. Sart-Lesves D505016644



Page générée le 22/10/2017 06h40
Copyright © 2006-2017, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.