Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Namur 4B Messieurs
Classement
Série
Namur Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. VedriNamur K5500611915
2T.T.S.C. Moustier F5410453513
Imperial Bossiere C5410483213
4Royal Andenne T.T. M5311473312
5Wallfin Etoile Basse-Sambre G5212453511
Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL J5320473311
7T.T.S.M. Jambes C5221443610
8Royale Palette Isnoise B523032489
9Palette Beezoise A514029517
Royal Mickey Falisolle G514033477
11Royal T.T. Rhisnes F504124566
12T.T. Flawinne F504125556



Page générée le 22/10/2026 11h59
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.