Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Namur 4B Messieurs
Classement
Série
NamurCalendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal Palette Isnoise A2222003034966
2Palette T.G.V. A22192123711561
3T.T.S.C. Moustier E22155223212054
4T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc C22109316119145
5Royal Mickey Falisolle F221010217317943
6Union Real Namur B22911216119142
7T.T. Leuze 65 F22811315120141
8Royal Palette Mazy-Spy D22911216318941
9T.T. Flawinne F22812216818439
10T.T. Rail Club Namur C22514315619635
11Jemclub D22616012023233
12T.T. Sart-Lesves D2212108726522



Page générée le 20/07/2018 22h12
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.